View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3532138
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 23rd Jul 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terence Forrest Cairngorm Runners M  16 48 1 of 238 200 
Daniel Middleton Norwich Road Runners M  17 04 2 of 238 203 
Craig Boggon Holmfirth Harriers M  17 08 3 of 238 204 
Scott Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club M  18 28 4 of 238 220 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  18 57 5 of 238 226 10 
Stephen Head St Theresas M45  19 46 6 of 238 235 
Brad Walker Unattached M  19 56 7 of 238 237 
Robbie Smith Goole Viking Striders M45  20 09 8 of 238 240 
Craig Thorpe Unattached M  20 42 9 of 238 246 
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers M  20 47 10 of 238 247 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 00 13 of 238 250 
Ben Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club M  21 04 14 of 238 251 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  21 08 15 of 238 251 15 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M55  21 32 18 of 238 256 
Hadrian Knight Rothwell Harriers M40  21 34 19 of 238 257 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  21 50 21 of 238 260 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M45  22 00 24 of 238 262 
Glenn Cracknell Unattached M45  22 10 25 of 238 263 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  22 51 29 of 238 272 17 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M60  22 58 30 of 238 273 
Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M50  23 04 31 of 238 275 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  23 45 34 of 238 283 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  23 57 36 of 238 285 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  23 58 37 of 238 285 
Alice Birdsall Burgess Hill Runners F  24 17 39 of 238 289 
Rachel Cubitt Norwich Road Runners F  24 49 43 of 238 295 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  24 51 44 of 238 296 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  24 52 45 of 238 296 12 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M  24 53 46 of 238 296 
Jessika Pearson Wakefield Harriers F  24 54 47 of 238 296 
Nigel Chapman Hogweed Trotters M50  24 57 48 of 238 297 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M65  24 59 49 of 238 297 
Alexandra Nicholson Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F  25 00 50 of 238 298 
Emma Pearson Wakefield Harriers F45  25 01 51 of 238 298 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  25 18 56 of 238 301 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  25 21 57 of 238 302 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 43 64 of 238 306 
Inga Sevastjanova Rounday Runners F  25 48 65 of 238 307 
Mike Child Sweatshop Running Community M55  25 58 69 of 238 309 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M35  26 12 72 of 238 312 12 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M45  26 15 73 of 238 312 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 22 75 of 238 314 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M65  26 26 77 of 238 315 
Shaun Morris Ackworth Road Runners M40  26 36 79 of 238 317 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F45  26 43 80 of 238 318 24 
Emma Smith Unattached F40  26 53 82 of 238 319 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65  27 06 84 of 238 323 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  27 11 85 of 238 323 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  27 16 86 of 238 324 18 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  27 19 87 of 238 325 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 39 90 of 238 329 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F60  27 49 92 of 238 331 15 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  28 10 99 of 238 335 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40  28 34 106 of 238 340 
Carrie Watson Doncaster Athletic Club F  28 41 107 of 238 341 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  28 43 109 of 238 342 
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners M65  28 45 110 of 238 342 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M  28 51 112 of 238 343 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M50  29 04 116 of 238 346 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  29 22 119 of 238 349 17 
Karen Feeney Sweatshop Running Community F40  29 41 123 of 238 353 
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F50  30 06 129 of 238 358 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M50  30 16 132 of 238 360 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  30 52 139 of 238 367 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60  31 21 144 of 238 373 
Eve Courtney Sweatshop Running Community F35  31 48 146 of 238 378 
Stacey Hodgkiss Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 48 147 of 238 378 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M45  32 12 151 of 238 383 
Debbie Crewe Sweatshop Running Community F  32 48 155 of 238 390 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F45  32 58 162 of 238 392 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 05 164 of 238 394 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65  33 22 166 of 238 397 
Debbie McGuckin Sweatshop Running Community F45  33 40 170 of 238 400 
Jill Clegg Christian Runners UK F50  33 57 172 of 238 404 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  35 03 180 of 238 417 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55  35 10 183 of 238 418 
Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners F35  37 05 197 of 238 441 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners F55  37 11 198 of 238 442 
Tracy Anderson Team Manvers Triathlon F  37 22 199 of 238 445 
Catherine Allan Ackworth Road Runners F40  38 49 207 of 238 462 
Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners F45  38 50 208 of 238 462 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40  38 51 209 of 238 462 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M70  39 41 210 of 238 472 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M65  41 10 215 of 238 490 
Jo Budby Sweatshop Running Community F50  42 44 219 of 238 508 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  46 06 226 of 238 549 
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners F45  49 46 234 of 238 592 
Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers F45  49 47 235 of 238 592 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  51 16 237 of 238 610 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4702&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020