View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3570316
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 30th Jul 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  17 02 1 of 591 216 
Fionn Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M  17 26 2 of 591 221 
Watson Peel Halifax Harriers M  17 42 3 of 591 225 
Jos Mora Meltham Athletic Club M  18 04 4 of 591 230 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  18 31 6 of 591 235 
Patrick Conaghan Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  18 46 7 of 591 238 
Neil Conaghan Unattached M40  18 47 8 of 591 238 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  18 48 9 of 591 239 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 51 10 of 591 239 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 54 11 of 591 240 10 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 59 12 of 591 241 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  19 02 14 of 591 242 
Steven Asquith Unattached M35  19 07 15 of 591 242 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40  19 08 16 of 591 243 15 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 24 17 of 591 246 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 26 18 of 591 247 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 32 19 of 591 248 
Mussie Tesfay Unattached M  19 33 20 of 591 248 
Andrew Brownson Unattached M  19 35 21 of 591 248 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 38 22 of 591 249 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M35  19 39 23 of 591 250 25 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  19 44 24 of 591 251 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 46 25 of 591 251 
Robert Rayworth East London Runners M40  19 51 26 of 591 252 
Will Storry Unattached M  19 54 27 of 591 252 
Philip Moyles Unattached M40  19 56 28 of 591 253 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  19 57 29 of 591 253 
Colin Firth Unattached M35  19 58 30 of 591 253 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  20 13 31 of 591 256 
Thomas Giles Holmfirth Harriers M  20 19 32 of 591 258 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 21 34 of 591 258 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  20 21 35 of 591 259 16 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 24 36 of 591 259 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  20 27 38 of 591 260 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  20 29 39 of 591 260 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  20 30 40 of 591 260 
Ashleigh Townsend Unattached M  20 33 41 of 591 261 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M35  20 40 42 of 591 262 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  21 12 47 of 591 269 
Ian Stainthorpe Northern Vets M50  21 22 50 of 591 271 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 33 52 of 591 274 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M  21 35 53 of 591 274 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 38 54 of 591 275 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  21 39 55 of 591 275 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 44 57 of 591 276 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 08 66 of 591 281 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  22 23 71 of 591 284 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 24 72 of 591 285 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 25 73 of 591 284 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  22 27 75 of 591 285 
Oliver Gregory Stainland Lions M  22 29 77 of 591 286 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 30 79 of 591 286 
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 35 83 of 591 287 
Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions F45  22 37 84 of 591 287 
Cheryl Tye purple patch runners F45  22 49 90 of 591 290 11 
Adam Thompson Bingley Harriers M  22 54 94 of 591 291 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 55 95 of 591 291 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  22 56 96 of 591 291 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  23 21 104 of 591 297 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  23 28 110 of 591 298 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  23 30 112 of 591 299 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 48 119 of 591 302 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  24 01 130 of 591 305 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 13 133 of 591 308 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  24 30 142 of 591 311 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  24 34 147 of 591 312 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  24 35 148 of 591 312 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 35 149 of 591 312 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  24 38 152 of 591 313 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  24 52 162 of 591 315 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  24 57 168 of 591 316 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  24 57 169 of 591 317 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 00 170 of 591 318 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  25 01 171 of 591 318 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  25 01 172 of 591 318 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 02 173 of 591 318 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M50  25 05 174 of 591 319 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  25 09 176 of 591 320 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F  25 19 179 of 591 322 18 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 25 183 of 591 323 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 35 185 of 591 325 
Dawn Byram Stadium Runners F50  25 43 191 of 591 327 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  25 45 192 of 591 327 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 54 196 of 591 329 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  26 06 203 of 591 331 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  26 11 206 of 591 333 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  26 19 210 of 591 334 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  26 20 212 of 591 334 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55  26 21 213 of 591 335 25 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M50  26 40 219 of 591 339 19 
Owen Lodge Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  26 41 220 of 591 339 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  26 50 222 of 591 340 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 56 225 of 591 342 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  26 56 226 of 591 342 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 08 232 of 591 345 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 10 233 of 591 345 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  27 12 234 of 591 345 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 20 239 of 591 347 
Zoe Smeaton Holmfirth Harriers F  27 22 242 of 591 348 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  27 25 246 of 591 348 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 27 248 of 591 349 
Julia Garbutt Acre Street Runners F45  27 27 249 of 591 348 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  27 28 250 of 591 348 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F60  27 30 253 of 591 349 25 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 32 255 of 591 349 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  27 32 256 of 591 349 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 40 258 of 591 351 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  27 48 261 of 591 353 
Sara Knight Unattached F  27 52 264 of 591 354 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45  27 55 267 of 591 355 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  27 57 268 of 591 355 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  28 02 272 of 591 356 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  28 04 274 of 591 356 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  28 11 276 of 591 358 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  28 21 283 of 591 360 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  28 23 285 of 591 361 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  28 44 291 of 591 365 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  28 50 298 of 591 366 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  29 11 306 of 591 370 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 11 307 of 591 371 
Mirjam Creaser Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 14 311 of 591 371 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  29 18 317 of 591 372 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  29 21 320 of 591 372 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  29 33 326 of 591 375 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  29 41 335 of 591 377 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  29 48 342 of 591 379 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  30 05 356 of 591 382 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  30 41 373 of 591 389 
Adrian Sell Saddleworth Runners M35  31 01 385 of 591 394 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  31 01 386 of 591 394 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  31 06 391 of 591 395 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  31 23 399 of 591 398 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 34 406 of 591 401 
Lizzie Wharton Queensbury Running Club F45  32 04 426 of 591 407 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  32 09 432 of 591 408 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  32 12 433 of 591 409 
Karen Blanchard Spenborough & District AC F35  32 13 434 of 591 409 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  32 17 438 of 591 410 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  32 24 441 of 591 411 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  32 50 449 of 591 417 
Julia Beaumont Acre Street Runners F55  32 51 450 of 591 417 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  32 53 451 of 591 417 
Rob Westacott Acre Street Runners M45  32 54 453 of 591 417 
Andrew Bottom Unattached M  33 35 469 of 591 426 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  33 36 470 of 591 426 
Jamie Degiorgio Acre Street Runners F  33 36 471 of 591 426 
Kirsty Leih Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  34 56 496 of 591 444 
Joanne Peel Halifax Harriers F50  35 13 501 of 591 447 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  35 21 507 of 591 449 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  35 22 508 of 591 449 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  35 30 516 of 591 451 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F40  35 58 525 of 591 456 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  36 11 528 of 591 460 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  37 22 537 of 591 474 
Karen Yarker Acre Street Runners F50  37 39 540 of 591 478 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  37 40 541 of 591 478 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  37 52 543 of 591 481 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  38 02 548 of 591 483 
Grace Dronsfield Unattached F55  39 28 561 of 591 501 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  41 20 577 of 591 525 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  46 52 586 of 591 595 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F40  57 14 591 of 591 727 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4716&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020