View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3717665
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 30th Jul 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  17 12 1 of 408 216 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 46 3 of 408 223 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  17 48 4 of 408 224 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  18 06 5 of 408 227 
Tim Patterson Unattached M  18 21 6 of 408 230 
Rob Patterson South London Harriers M  18 26 7 of 408 232 
Oliver Leonard Hyde Park Harriers M  18 27 8 of 408 232 
Reece Isaac Leeds City Athletic Club M  18 29 9 of 408 232 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 32 10 of 408 233 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 38 11 of 408 234 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  18 39 12 of 408 234 
Colm Fitzgerald Unattached M  18 43 13 of 408 235 
Tom Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  19 10 14 of 408 241 
Richard Milner Unattached M  19 10 15 of 408 240 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 15 16 of 408 242 
Sam Connelly Unattached M  19 17 17 of 408 242 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  19 19 18 of 408 242 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  19 22 19 of 408 243 11 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 25 20 of 408 244 
Andrew Grinnell Unattached M40  19 26 21 of 408 244 
Hamish Gordon Unattached M  19 26 22 of 408 244 
Peter Fallows Unattached M  19 28 23 of 408 244 
Cadan Hoare Otley Athletic Club M  19 29 24 of 408 245 
Robin Lovelace Unattached M  19 57 25 of 408 250 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 13 26 of 408 254 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  20 23 28 of 408 256 
Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M50  20 28 29 of 408 257 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  20 34 30 of 408 258 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  20 38 31 of 408 259 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  20 39 32 of 408 259 
Kieran Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M  20 40 33 of 408 260 
Paddy Gallagher Unattached M40  20 48 35 of 408 261 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  20 50 36 of 408 262 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  20 51 37 of 408 262 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M45  20 52 38 of 408 262 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  20 54 39 of 408 262 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  20 54 40 of 408 262 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 59 42 of 408 264 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  21 02 43 of 408 264 
Simon Platts Pudsey Pacers M35  21 07 44 of 408 265 
Celia Maria Leeds City Athletic Club F35  21 11 46 of 408 266 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  21 12 47 of 408 266 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  21 13 48 of 408 266 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  21 21 50 of 408 268 
Sophie Turner Valley Striders F  21 28 52 of 408 270 
Bryan Bradwell Totley Athletic Club M45  21 33 53 of 408 271 15 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  21 36 54 of 408 271 
Malcolm Ndlovu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 37 55 of 408 271 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45  21 41 57 of 408 272 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  21 56 60 of 408 275 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  22 02 63 of 408 277 
Caroline Schiller Glasgow Athletic Club F  22 04 65 of 408 277 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  22 10 68 of 408 278 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 15 71 of 408 279 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  22 16 72 of 408 280 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  22 22 73 of 408 281 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  22 37 74 of 408 284 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 38 75 of 408 284 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 52 79 of 408 287 
Louise Mcgechaen Saltaire Striders F50  22 54 80 of 408 288 
Cameron Corbishley Medway and Maidstone AC M  23 09 86 of 408 291 
Elizabeth Scott Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 20 90 of 408 293 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 21 91 of 408 293 
Rachel MacKie Unattached F35  23 22 92 of 408 293 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 38 97 of 408 297 
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers F40  23 38 98 of 408 297 
Ralph Kidner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  23 40 99 of 408 297 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  23 46 103 of 408 298 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  23 49 106 of 408 299 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45  23 50 107 of 408 299 
Melvin Hoare Otley Athletic Club M50  23 53 109 of 408 300 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  23 55 110 of 408 300 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 57 111 of 408 301 11 
Riley Slobodian Abbey Runners M  23 58 112 of 408 301 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  24 01 115 of 408 302 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F  24 04 118 of 408 302 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  24 12 120 of 408 304 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  24 18 122 of 408 305 
Naomi Kellett Unattached F  24 25 125 of 408 306 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  24 34 129 of 408 309 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  24 35 130 of 408 309 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F40  24 35 131 of 408 309 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M45  24 42 135 of 408 310 
Steve MacKie Unattached M35  24 48 137 of 408 311 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  24 53 140 of 408 313 
Stuart Davies Bramley Breezers M40  24 54 141 of 408 312 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  24 55 142 of 408 312 
Jacob Thompson Bramley Breezers M  25 03 146 of 408 314 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  25 05 147 of 408 315 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M55  25 09 149 of 408 316 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  25 13 151 of 408 317 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  25 20 153 of 408 318 
Rachel Feather Bramley Breezers F40  25 23 154 of 408 318 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  25 23 155 of 408 318 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 10 169 of 408 329 
Graham Turner Airecentre Pacers M35  26 17 172 of 408 330 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  26 21 174 of 408 331 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  26 24 175 of 408 332 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  26 31 179 of 408 333 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  26 33 183 of 408 333 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  26 41 186 of 408 335 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  26 50 190 of 408 337 
Jack McLean Unattached M  26 53 191 of 408 337 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  26 53 192 of 408 338 
Peter Milner Vegan Runners UK M  27 00 197 of 408 339 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F  27 32 211 of 408 346 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  27 34 212 of 408 346 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  27 39 213 of 408 347 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  27 45 216 of 408 349 
Gill Rice Unattached F40  27 48 217 of 408 349 
Sammy Daniel Bramley Breezers F  27 53 220 of 408 350 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  27 56 222 of 408 351 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 06 226 of 408 353 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  28 38 237 of 408 360 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  28 41 240 of 408 360 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  28 50 245 of 408 362 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  28 51 246 of 408 362 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  28 53 247 of 408 363 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 54 248 of 408 363 
Claire Higgins Bramley Breezers F40  28 55 249 of 408 363 
Michael Taylor Ealing Eagles Running Club M60  29 11 256 of 408 367 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  29 12 257 of 408 367 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  29 13 258 of 408 367 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 13 259 of 408 367 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  29 18 260 of 408 368 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  29 21 261 of 408 369 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 52 268 of 408 375 
Nadine Sweeney Horsforth Harriers F35  30 00 272 of 408 377 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F40  30 03 274 of 408 377 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35  30 06 276 of 408 378 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  30 09 278 of 408 379 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 35 288 of 408 384 
Will Lockwood Rounday Runners M65  30 36 289 of 408 384 
Jasmine Nicholls Leicester Walking Club F  30 41 291 of 408 385 
Steven Daglish Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  30 56 297 of 408 388 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  31 14 305 of 408 392 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  31 27 311 of 408 395 
Joanne Brugger Bramley Breezers F45  31 30 312 of 408 395 
Paul Hollings Bramley Breezers M  31 35 316 of 408 396 
Elizabeth Bunning Bramley Breezers F  31 44 319 of 408 398 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F35  31 45 320 of 408 398 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 36 339 of 408 409 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  32 52 342 of 408 413 
Rachael Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  33 34 349 of 408 422 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 08 355 of 408 429 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F60  34 15 357 of 408 430 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  34 20 358 of 408 431 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M35  38 24 380 of 408 482 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  39 38 383 of 408 498 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  39 39 384 of 408 498 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  39 40 385 of 408 498 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  40 08 386 of 408 504 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  40 09 387 of 408 504 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  42 07 389 of 408 529 
Carla Oxbury Wymondham AC F  42 08 390 of 408 529 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  42 08 391 of 408 529 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F45  43 49 394 of 408 550 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  46 22 401 of 408 582 
Tina Potter Tri Anglia Triathlon Club F60  49 06 402 of 408 617 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  56 12 404 of 408 705 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  58 43 408 of 408 737 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4717&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020