View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869643
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 6th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Michael Ainsworth Unattached M  17 05 2 of 591 217 
Richard Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M  17 08 3 of 591 218 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 29 4 of 591 223 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  17 50 5 of 591 227 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M50  18 31 6 of 591 236 
Michael Bowen Unattached M  18 38 7 of 591 237 
Riley Richardson Unattached M  18 38 8 of 591 237 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  18 44 9 of 591 239 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  18 47 10 of 591 240 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 58 11 of 591 241 
Ben Jarvis Unattached M  19 01 12 of 591 242 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  19 02 13 of 591 243 
Harry Shelbourne Holmfirth Harriers M  19 13 14 of 591 245 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  19 23 15 of 591 247 
Kingsley Walker Unattached M  19 30 16 of 591 248 
Matthew Norris Unattached M35  19 36 17 of 591 249 
Colin Firth Unattached M35  19 40 18 of 591 250 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  19 44 19 of 591 252 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 44 20 of 591 252 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 45 21 of 591 252 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  19 55 22 of 591 254 
Keith Alger Holme Pierrepont Running Club M  19 57 23 of 591 254 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  19 59 24 of 591 255 
Joseph Gurman Unattached M  20 01 25 of 591 255 
Robert Booth Unattached M  20 03 26 of 591 255 
Adam Standeven Northowram Pumas M40  20 03 27 of 591 256 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 05 28 of 591 256 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  20 08 29 of 591 256 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  20 09 30 of 591 257 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 10 31 of 591 257 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  20 13 32 of 591 258 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  20 16 33 of 591 258 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 22 34 of 591 260 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  20 32 37 of 591 262 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  20 35 38 of 591 262 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  20 36 39 of 591 263 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 04 41 of 591 269 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M35  21 11 45 of 591 270 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  21 18 46 of 591 272 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 27 49 of 591 274 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 36 54 of 591 275 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 38 55 of 591 275 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 40 58 of 591 276 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 51 61 of 591 278 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M55  21 56 63 of 591 280 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 57 65 of 591 280 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 02 67 of 591 280 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  22 09 69 of 591 282 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  22 12 72 of 591 283 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  22 13 73 of 591 283 
John O'Leary Holmfirth Harriers M  22 14 74 of 591 283 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  22 14 75 of 591 283 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 21 79 of 591 285 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  22 39 84 of 591 289 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 40 86 of 591 289 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  22 44 87 of 591 290 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  22 48 90 of 591 291 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  22 49 91 of 591 290 
Ben Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 52 93 of 591 292 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50  22 54 94 of 591 292 
Rachel Hobson Halifax Harriers F  23 11 99 of 591 296 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  23 19 105 of 591 297 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 21 106 of 591 298 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 22 108 of 591 298 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  23 26 111 of 591 299 
Joanne Shelbourne Holmfirth Harriers F45  23 29 113 of 591 299 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 45 122 of 591 303 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 46 124 of 591 303 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  23 59 126 of 591 306 
Mark Treacey Kings Heath Running Club M50  24 07 131 of 591 308 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 08 133 of 591 308 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  24 11 135 of 591 308 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M60  24 48 158 of 591 316 
Rachel Fraser Roberttown Road Runners F40  24 56 163 of 591 318 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  24 59 164 of 591 318 
Claire Anderson Holme Pierrepont Running Club F  25 11 170 of 591 321 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  25 16 173 of 591 322 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 17 174 of 591 322 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 39 186 of 591 327 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  25 44 189 of 591 328 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  26 00 194 of 591 332 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  26 01 195 of 591 331 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  26 03 197 of 591 332 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 12 203 of 591 334 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F45  26 15 206 of 591 335 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  26 21 210 of 591 335 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  26 23 212 of 591 336 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 25 213 of 591 337 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  26 26 214 of 591 337 
Linda Hayles Holmfirth Harriers F60  26 29 216 of 591 338 
Megan Ingle Unattached F  26 32 219 of 591 338 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 36 222 of 591 339 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  26 46 229 of 591 341 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  26 59 237 of 591 344 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  27 00 238 of 591 344 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 07 247 of 591 345 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F60  27 07 248 of 591 346 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 11 250 of 591 346 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  27 11 251 of 591 346 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 12 252 of 591 347 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  27 13 253 of 591 347 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  27 14 256 of 591 347 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 15 257 of 591 347 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  27 18 258 of 591 348 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  27 39 266 of 591 352 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  27 53 274 of 591 355 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  27 58 278 of 591 356 
Amy Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  28 00 281 of 591 357 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  28 09 285 of 591 358 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 10 286 of 591 359 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 12 287 of 591 360 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  28 12 288 of 591 360 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  28 24 296 of 591 362 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 30 300 of 591 363 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  28 31 301 of 591 364 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  28 52 315 of 591 368 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  28 54 317 of 591 369 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 55 318 of 591 368 
Rachel Dixon Acre Street Runners F  29 00 325 of 591 369 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  29 10 331 of 591 372 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  29 11 332 of 591 372 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 21 341 of 591 374 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  29 24 343 of 591 374 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  29 25 345 of 591 375 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 49 359 of 591 380 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 50 362 of 591 380 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  29 52 363 of 591 380 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F40  29 52 364 of 591 380 
Sharon Lloyd Stadium Runners F  29 57 366 of 591 382 
Rob Westacott Acre Street Runners M45  30 32 383 of 591 389 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  30 35 385 of 591 390 
Liz Hallam Stainland Lions F50  30 43 388 of 591 392 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  30 45 391 of 591 392 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  30 48 393 of 591 393 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  31 03 407 of 591 395 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 06 410 of 591 397 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  31 11 416 of 591 398 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 15 421 of 591 398 
Deborah Bailey Acre Street Runners F50  31 16 423 of 591 398 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  31 23 426 of 591 400 
Sam Lancelot Christian Runners UK M  31 49 438 of 591 405 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  32 40 454 of 591 416 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  33 11 469 of 591 423 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  34 01 488 of 591 434 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  34 42 499 of 591 442 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  35 26 515 of 591 451 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  35 56 521 of 591 458 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  36 19 525 of 591 463 
Beverley Pawson Unattached F35  37 23 538 of 591 476 
Eleanor Simpson Stainland Lions F45  37 36 541 of 591 479 
Karen Yarker Acre Street Runners F50  37 46 548 of 591 481 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  37 47 549 of 591 481 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  38 23 560 of 591 489 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F40  39 42 570 of 591 506 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  58 41 590 of 591 748 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  58 42 591 of 591 748 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4736&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019