View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4651193
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 6th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35  16 16 1 of 421 205 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 40 3 of 421 222 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  17 42 4 of 421 223 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  17 46 5 of 421 224 12 
James Fox Manchester FrontRunners M35  18 05 6 of 421 228 
Robert Earl Knaresborough Striders M35  18 07 7 of 421 228 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 17 8 of 421 230 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55  18 39 9 of 421 235 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 47 10 of 421 236 
Colm Fitzgerald Unattached M  18 54 11 of 421 237 
Robert Vincent Abbey Runners M40  19 03 12 of 421 240 
Angus Milne Unattached M  19 04 13 of 421 240 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 07 14 of 421 241 
Hamish Gordon Unattached M  19 08 15 of 421 240 
Steve Hatton Manchester FrontRunners M35  19 22 17 of 421 244 
Arturo Garcia-Huidobro Unattached M35  19 25 18 of 421 244 
Martin Jones Unattached M35  19 25 19 of 421 244 
Peter Fallows Unattached M  19 27 20 of 421 244 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  19 28 21 of 421 245 
Rachel Friend Leeds City Athletic Club F  19 34 22 of 421 246 
Rory Goldthorpe Unattached M35  19 43 23 of 421 248 
Adam Scott Unattached M  19 48 24 of 421 249 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  19 56 25 of 421 251 
Gareth Beavis St Albans Striders M  20 00 26 of 421 252 
Joe Carne Manchester FrontRunners M  20 03 27 of 421 252 
Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M50  20 29 31 of 421 258 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  20 34 32 of 421 259 
Dane Meech Pudsey Pacers M35  20 45 33 of 421 261 
Malcolm Ndlovu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 47 34 of 421 262 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 49 36 of 421 262 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 03 43 of 421 265 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M  21 04 44 of 421 265 25 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 06 45 of 421 266 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 06 47 of 421 266 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  21 13 49 of 421 267 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45  21 14 50 of 421 267 
Adam Johnson Airecentre Pacers M  21 26 52 of 421 270 
Caroline Schiller Glasgow Athletic Club F  21 37 60 of 421 272 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  21 48 65 of 421 274 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M  21 51 66 of 421 275 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  22 00 68 of 421 277 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M40  22 08 71 of 421 279 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 08 72 of 421 278 
Georgia Whalley Reading Athletic Club F  22 11 73 of 421 279 
Renee Whalley Reading Athletic Club F  22 12 74 of 421 279 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 25 81 of 421 282 
Sandra Foster Pudsey Pacers F  22 57 87 of 421 289 
Hannah Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  22 57 88 of 421 289 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  22 57 89 of 421 289 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  22 59 90 of 421 289 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  23 01 93 of 421 290 
Louise Mcgechaen Saltaire Striders F50  23 03 95 of 421 290 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  23 06 97 of 421 291 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 07 99 of 421 291 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45  23 08 100 of 421 291 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  23 12 101 of 421 292 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M  23 22 105 of 421 294 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  23 42 112 of 421 298 
Matt Brignell Unattached M35  23 44 114 of 421 298 
Maha Nasser Unattached F35  23 54 118 of 421 300 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  23 56 119 of 421 301 
Genevieve Stringer-Calvert Vegan Runners UK F  23 56 120 of 421 301 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  23 59 121 of 421 301 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60  24 05 125 of 421 303 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  24 06 126 of 421 303 
Milly Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  24 09 127 of 421 304 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M  24 10 128 of 421 304 15 
David Morley St Theresas M55  24 17 129 of 421 306 
Ben Whalley Reading Road Runners M40  24 24 134 of 421 307 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  24 31 137 of 421 309 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  24 34 140 of 421 309 
Tom Pollard Hyde Park Harriers M  24 35 141 of 421 309 
Samantha Whalley Reading Road Runners F45  24 40 143 of 421 311 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  24 47 144 of 421 312 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45  24 49 146 of 421 312 25 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  24 55 147 of 421 314 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M50  24 57 148 of 421 314 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  25 13 152 of 421 317 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  25 23 154 of 421 320 
Abi Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  25 25 155 of 421 320 
Paul Amatt Unattached M50  25 31 157 of 421 321 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  25 38 160 of 421 323 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  25 44 162 of 421 324 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  25 47 164 of 421 325 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  25 51 167 of 421 325 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  25 52 168 of 421 326 
Louis Morley Reading Road Runners M  25 54 169 of 421 326 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M45  26 01 177 of 421 328 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F45  26 17 182 of 421 331 
Dote Stone Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 27 187 of 421 333 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  26 31 188 of 421 334 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  26 34 190 of 421 334 
Sophie Hodkinson Abbey Runners F  26 52 194 of 421 338 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  27 00 198 of 421 340 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  27 16 205 of 421 343 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 21 207 of 421 344 
Anna Houton Pudsey Pacers F  27 27 209 of 421 346 
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M60  27 28 210 of 421 346 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M65  27 46 216 of 421 350 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  27 51 218 of 421 351 
Nigel Phillips Mels Milers Jogging Club M65  27 54 220 of 421 351 
Che Marston Unattached M  27 55 221 of 421 351 
Roger Wilson Abbey Runners M70  28 02 227 of 421 353 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  28 10 232 of 421 355 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 17 239 of 421 356 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  28 32 246 of 421 359 
Annabel Gratton Chapel Allerton Runners F  28 32 247 of 421 359 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  28 43 256 of 421 361 
Emma Dugdale Chapel Allerton Runners F40  28 46 259 of 421 362 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  28 51 261 of 421 363 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  28 58 268 of 421 365 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  28 59 269 of 421 365 
Nik Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers F  29 07 271 of 421 367 
Janey Rodgers Unattached F50  29 09 273 of 421 366 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  29 10 274 of 421 367 
Vicky Jackson Unattached F40  29 19 279 of 421 369 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  29 51 293 of 421 376 
Matt Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M35  29 59 294 of 421 377 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  30 19 299 of 421 382 
Vicky Mawson Rothwell Harriers F  30 57 308 of 421 390 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  30 58 310 of 421 390 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  30 59 311 of 421 390 
Yvette Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F  31 00 312 of 421 390 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M55  31 19 317 of 421 394 
Elizabeth Swinney Dragons Running Club F40  31 30 321 of 421 397 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  31 53 329 of 421 401 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  32 16 336 of 421 406 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  32 26 337 of 421 408 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  32 27 338 of 421 408 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  33 07 348 of 421 417 
Robert Byrom Chapel Allerton Runners M  33 17 350 of 421 419 
Emily Jones Unattached F  34 21 357 of 421 432 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F45  34 43 364 of 421 437 
Amanda Allatt Unattached F50  34 56 366 of 421 439 
Carol Bull Fylde Coast Runners F45  35 00 367 of 421 441 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  35 36 370 of 421 448 
Heather Taylor Unattached F  36 21 378 of 421 457 
Emma Boulton Chapel Allerton Runners F  36 27 379 of 421 459 
Sinead Garry Unattached F40  37 22 388 of 421 470 
Faye Bentley Unattached F35  38 30 391 of 421 484 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  39 32 394 of 421 498 
Jeanette Scott Horsforth Harriers F55  39 54 396 of 421 502 
Steve Borsak Chapel Allerton Runners M65  40 22 399 of 421 508 
Sharon Slinger Unattached F35  43 08 403 of 421 542 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  43 10 404 of 421 543 
Kelly Simon Unattached F  44 39 409 of 421 562 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  45 55 412 of 421 578 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F35  45 56 413 of 421 578 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  48 33 417 of 421 611 
Tess Smith Hyde Park Harriers F40  57 29 419 of 421 724 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  57 29 420 of 421 724 
Nigel Whelan Unattached M45  57 30 421 of 421 723 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4737&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021