View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3732647
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 13th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 43 1 of 219 225 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  19 22 2 of 219 233 
Rob Denton Unattached M  19 55 3 of 219 240 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 51 4 of 219 251 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M45  20 56 5 of 219 252 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  21 28 6 of 219 259 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  21 42 7 of 219 261 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 45 8 of 219 262 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 54 9 of 219 264 
Oliver Lees Unattached M35  22 00 10 of 219 265 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M35  22 08 11 of 219 267 
Gary Naylor Unattached M40  22 11 12 of 219 267 
Stewart Bennett Unattached M35  22 15 13 of 219 268 
Matthew Harrison Leeds City Athletic Club M  22 27 14 of 219 271 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  22 28 15 of 219 271 
David Forryan Unattached M  22 33 16 of 219 272 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M35  22 41 17 of 219 274 
Curtis Peel Unattached M  22 42 18 of 219 273 
Tim Barton Pudsey Pacers M35  22 46 19 of 219 275 
John Singh Unattached M  22 48 20 of 219 275 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F35  22 53 21 of 219 276 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  23 03 22 of 219 278 
Sarah Longstaffe Unattached F  23 42 23 of 219 286 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  24 10 25 of 219 292 
Darren Fellows Civil Service Sports Club M40  24 26 26 of 219 295 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M  24 46 32 of 219 299 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  24 47 33 of 219 299 
Chris Norris Oakwell RunFIT M55  24 55 36 of 219 300 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  25 14 39 of 219 304 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  25 36 45 of 219 308 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  26 12 46 of 219 316 
Alfie Martin Bradford Airedale M  26 36 50 of 219 321 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  26 46 52 of 219 323 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 49 53 of 219 323 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  27 43 58 of 219 334 
Jean-paul Srivalsan Redway Runners M50  27 51 59 of 219 336 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F40  28 18 63 of 219 342 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 26 67 of 219 343 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  28 45 72 of 219 347 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  28 56 74 of 219 349 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 37 85 of 219 357 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 20 92 of 219 366 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  30 42 101 of 219 370 
Kirsty Sykes Oakwell Running Bears F35  30 47 105 of 219 371 
Joanne Pitchfoth Unattached F45  31 33 110 of 219 380 
Clare Longstaff Oakwell Running Bears F35  33 18 127 of 219 401 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  33 45 128 of 219 407 
Jonathan Marshall Oakwell RunFIT M35  34 04 136 of 219 411 
Natalie Sampson Oakwell RunFIT F  35 30 147 of 219 428 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  35 46 150 of 219 431 
Lyndsey Roche Spenborough & District AC F  36 42 155 of 219 443 
Samantha Sutulic Spenborough & District AC F35  36 56 157 of 219 446 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  37 17 158 of 219 449 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  37 49 160 of 219 456 
Jude Srivalsan Redway Runners F50  38 41 167 of 219 467 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  39 00 169 of 219 471 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  39 17 173 of 219 474 
Joanne Godfrey Spenborough & District AC F40  39 30 180 of 219 477 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  49 18 202 of 219 594 
Toni Best Unattached F40  53 48 206 of 219 649 
Katie Howarth Unattached F 00 47 217 of 219 733 
Nicky Best Unattached M40 00 48 218 of 219 733 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45 00 49 219 of 219 733 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4784&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020