View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527617
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Harrogate Town Centre 10K on the 29th Jul 2007
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Martin Scaife North York Moors AC M  31 13 1 of 631 276  
Daniel Agustus Scarborough Athletic Club M  31 36 2 of 631 279  
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 34 3 of 631 288  
Cameron Brooks Knavesmire Harriers M  32 52 4 of 631 290  
Stephen O'Neill Darlington Harriers M  33 46 5 of 631 298  
Chris Cariss Bingley Harriers M  33 49 6 of 631 299  
Arthur Cooke Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 02 7 of 631 301  
Richard Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M  34 16 8 of 631 303  
Mark Bendall Horsforth Harriers M  34 17 9 of 631 303  
Graham Robinson Garden City Runners M  34 26 10 of 631 304  
Daren Cooney Rotherham Harriers M40  34 31 11 of 631 305  
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  35 17 12 of 631 312  
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40  35 25 13 of 631 313  
Michael Keedy St Theresas M  35 31 14 of 631 314  
Matt Thackwray Harrogate Harriers M  35 32 15 of 631 314  
Nigel Thompson Lytham St Annes Running Club M40  35 38 16 of 631 315  
Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club M40  35 52 17 of 631 317  
Nigel Bedell Keighley & Craven AC M40  36 00 18 of 631 318  
Peter Steel Leeds City Athletic Club M  36 18 19 of 631 321  
Dave Eiser Knavesmire Harriers M  36 27 20 of 631 322  
Carl Mustill Aycliffe Athletics Club M  36 59 21 of 631 327  
Anthony Maycock Horsforth Harriers M45  37 10 22 of 631 328  
Lee Buckwell Stainland Lions F  37 15 23 of 631 329  
David Bacon Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 17 24 of 631 329  
Josie Grey Birchfield Harriers F  37 20 25 of 631 330  
James O'Connor Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M  37 24 26 of 631 331  
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M55  37 26 27 of 631 331  
Peter Hughes Queensbury Running Club M50  37 36 28 of 631 332  
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M50  37 40 29 of 631 333  
Andrew Dobby RAF Menwith Hill AC M  37 43 30 of 631 333  
Damian Cole Stainland Lions M  37 43 31 of 631 333  
James McGivern Beverley Athletic Club M40  37 46 32 of 631 334  
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M  37 49 33 of 631 334  
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45  37 55 34 of 631 335  
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40  37 57 35 of 631 335  
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F35  38 02 36 of 631 336  
Kate Nelson Knavesmire Harriers F40  38 18 37 of 631 338  
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60  38 30 38 of 631 340  
Daniel Spencer Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  38 33 39 of 631 341  
Claire Robson Teesdale Athletic Club F  38 36 40 of 631 341  
Neil Holding West Pennine Runners M45  38 37 41 of 631 341  
Aden Ball Ackworth Road Runners M  38 38 42 of 631 341  
Peter Walton Royal Navy AC M45  38 41 43 of 631 342  
Steve Collins Unattached M  38 46 44 of 631 343  
John Elvidge Rotherham Harriers M40  38 49 45 of 631 343  
Stuart Johnstone Harrogate Harriers M  38 51 46 of 631 343  
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M40  39 02 47 of 631 345  
Giles Harris Goole Viking Striders M  39 06 48 of 631 346  
Claire Duck City of York Athletics Club F  39 10 49 of 631 346  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45  39 17 50 of 631 347  
David Constance Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club M40  39 35 51 of 631 350  
Marcellus Springer Unattached M50  39 39 52 of 631 350  
Frank Beresford Harrogate Harriers M  39 44 53 of 631 351  
David Griffiths Unattached M45  39 48 54 of 631 352  
Paul Emmett Unattached M45  40 01 55 of 631 354  
Paul Johnstone Stockport Harriers M  40 07 56 of 631 355  
Daniel Stepney Unattached M  40 16 57 of 631 356  
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F35  40 17 58 of 631 356  
Angus Wells Easingwold Running Club M40  40 19 59 of 631 356  
Steven English Low Fell Running Club M50  40 23 60 of 631 357  
Tom Robertshaw Unattached M55  40 29 61 of 631 358  
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M  40 31 62 of 631 358  
Jay Blundell Unattached F  40 43 63 of 631 360  
Alex Dobson Unattached M  40 55 64 of 631 362  
Tim Towler Valley Striders M45  40 58 65 of 631 362  
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M40  40 58 66 of 631 362  
Stephen Morland Unattached M  41 00 67 of 631 362  
Richard Moon Wetherby Runners M40  41 07 68 of 631 363  
Louise Cavanagh Stainland Lions F35  41 13 69 of 631 364  
Paul Page Bradford Airedale M40  41 14 70 of 631 364  
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F40  41 17 71 of 631 365  
John Cannon North Derbyshire Running Club M40  41 20 72 of 631 365  
Sam Cuttint Unattached F  41 40 73 of 631 368  
John Dooris Unattached M  41 41 74 of 631 368  
Marie Hart Horsforth Harriers F45  41 42 75 of 631 369  
Frank Devlin Gateshead Harriers M50  41 45 76 of 631 369  
Mags Jordan Unattached F  41 46 77 of 631 369  
Thomas Mortimer Unattached M  41 49 78 of 631 370  
Iain Andrews Wetherby Runners M  41 49 79 of 631 370  
Nigel Osborne Unattached M  41 50 80 of 631 370  
Sandra Wiggins Unattached F40  41 55 81 of 631 370  
Martin Simpson Unattached M50  41 58 82 of 631 371  
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M40  42 02 83 of 631 372  
James Clayson Unattached M  42 09 84 of 631 373  
Terence Thomson Unattached M50  42 12 85 of 631 373  
Steve Knott Unattached M40  42 13 86 of 631 373  
James Askew Aycliffe Athletics Club M  42 14 87 of 631 373  
Hadley Nicholson Unattached M  42 14 88 of 631 373  
Eryk Grant Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  42 15 89 of 631 373  
James Farrington Unattached M  42 15 90 of 631 373  
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M70  42 16 91 of 631 374  
Neil Towler Unattached M  42 22 92 of 631 374  
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M50  42 26 93 of 631 375  
Alex Warren Unattached M  42 26 94 of 631 375  
Bob Weightman Gateshead Harriers M50  42 27 95 of 631 375  
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M55  42 28 96 of 631 375  
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M40  42 29 97 of 631 376  
David Binns Dewsbury Road Runners M40  42 34 98 of 631 377 
Smith Martin Knavesmire Harriers M  42 39 99 of 631 377  
Jonathan Ayres Unattached M  42 39 100 of 631 377  
Chris Allcard Unattached M  42 48 101 of 631 378  
Ben Bushby Unattached M  42 49 102 of 631 378  
John Waldie Cornwall Athletic Club M40  42 53 103 of 631 379  
Fiona Strange Knavesmire Harriers F40  42 56 104 of 631 379  
David Norfolk Bingley Harriers M45  42 57 105 of 631 380  
David Dyer Unattached M  43 01 106 of 631 380  
Mark Holt Unattached M  43 03 107 of 631 381  
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F50  43 04 108 of 631 381  
Simon Collins Unattached M  43 08 109 of 631 381  
Alan Robson Teesdale Athletic Club M50  43 14 110 of 631 382  
Patrick Jackson Wetherby Runners M  43 15 111 of 631 382  
Karen Hopwood Swaledale Road Runners F35  43 18 112 of 631 383  
Derek Harrison Keswick Athletic Club M60  43 21 113 of 631 383  
Paul Fordham Barnsley Athletic Club M  43 23 114 of 631 383  
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50  43 25 115 of 631 384  
Peter Holman Unattached M  43 27 116 of 631 384  
Amanda Finney Unattached F45  43 31 117 of 631 385  
Dan Cooper Barnsley Athletic Club M  43 32 118 of 631 385  
Elizabeth McCann Ilkley Harriers F35  43 36 119 of 631 385  
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M55  43 37 120 of 631 386  
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M55  43 37 121 of 631 386  
Simon Stead Unattached M40  43 39 122 of 631 386  
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M60  43 40 123 of 631 386  
Vincent Bussingham Eccleshill Road Runners M40  43 44 124 of 631 387  
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M  43 54 125 of 631 388  
Mark Oglesby Beverley Athletic Club M40  43 54 126 of 631 388  
Richard Nottidge Baildon Runners M45  43 59 127 of 631 389  
Steve Bannister Scarborough Athletic Club M55  44 01 128 of 631 389  
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M50  44 02 129 of 631 389  
Andrea Lancaster Knavesmire Harriers F  44 03 130 of 631 389  
Ben Corby Bedford & County AC M  44 08 131 of 631 390  
Andrew Hughes Low Fell Running Club M40  44 08 132 of 631 390  
Jerry Mason Unattached M  44 09 133 of 631 390  
Steven Baldwin Unattached M  44 11 134 of 631 391  
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40  44 12 135 of 631 391  
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M45  44 13 136 of 631 391  
Rachael Wheatman Unattached F  44 15 137 of 631 391  
William Richmond Lytham St Annes Running Club M40  44 16 138 of 631 391  
Graham McGowan Unattached M  44 21 139 of 631 392  
Michael Thompson Unattached M  44 27 140 of 631 393  
Steven Wilkinson Unattached M  44 29 141 of 631 393  
Sean Duffey Unattached M  44 35 142 of 631 394  
Christopher Heppell Unattached M  44 38 143 of 631 395  
Steven Bradshaw Unattached M40  44 38 144 of 631 395  
Chris Winspear Unattached M  44 39 145 of 631 395  
Graeme McAllister Knavesmire Harriers M  44 40 146 of 631 395  
Larry Layman Unattached M  44 43 147 of 631 395  
John Downham North Yorkshire Police AC M40  44 50 148 of 631 396  
Jonathan Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners M  44 51 149 of 631 396  
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35  44 52 150 of 631 397  
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M55  44 54 151 of 631 397  
Janet Cordindley Knavesmire Harriers F45  44 56 152 of 631 397  
Stephen Coy Unattached M  44 57 153 of 631 397  
Steve Webb Valley Striders M40  45 03 154 of 631 398  
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F35  45 05 155 of 631 399  
Graeme Kilvington Unattached M40  45 05 156 of 631 399  
David Nicholson Unattached M  45 06 157 of 631 399  
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M45  45 07 158 of 631 399  
Chris Parker Unattached M  45 12 159 of 631 400  
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45  45 13 160 of 631 400  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60  45 17 161 of 631 400  
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M45  45 21 162 of 631 401  
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M55  45 30 163 of 631 402  
David Gorman Unattached M45  45 33 164 of 631 403  
John Robinson Road Runners Club M55  45 43 165 of 631 404  
Richard Knight Unattached M  45 45 166 of 631 404  
Melanie Blake Dragons Running Club F40  45 48 167 of 631 405  
Wayne Heppenstall Unattached M  45 51 168 of 631 405  
Alexia Richard Unattached F  45 57 169 of 631 406  
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M60  45 58 170 of 631 406  
Jason Thorn Unattached M  45 58 171 of 631 406  
Alison Bogie Chapel Allerton Runners F  45 59 172 of 631 406  
Steve MacKley Unattached M50  46 00 173 of 631 407  
John Clarke Unattached M50  46 00 174 of 631 407  
Veronica MacKley Unattached F45  46 01 175 of 631 407  
Kenneth Bowron Teesdale Athletic Club M60  46 02 176 of 631 407  
Simon Greene Reebok Running Club M50  46 03 177 of 631 407  
David Barber Bingley Harriers M60  46 05 178 of 631 407  
David Oldfield Steel City Striders M60  46 07 179 of 631 408  
David Leng Gateshead Harriers M55  46 07 180 of 631 408  
Brett Weeden Keighley & Craven AC M50  46 10 181 of 631 408  
Michael Kent Humberside Police AC M40  46 13 182 of 631 409  
Paul Henry Unattached M45  46 14 183 of 631 409  
Roger Barrett Unattached M50  46 15 184 of 631 409  
Philip Carling Unattached M50  46 17 185 of 631 409  
Nik Forman Unattached M45  46 20 186 of 631 410  
Simon Hackett Durham City Harriers M40  46 24 187 of 631 410  
Tony Ledwaba-Chapman Nidd Valley Road Runners M60  46 30 188 of 631 411  
Sarah Rogers Unattached F35  46 30 189 of 631 411  
Martyn Price Royal Navy AC M45  46 32 190 of 631 411  
Gordon Brindlr Unattached M45  46 32 191 of 631 411  
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F  46 37 193 of 631 412  
David Womersley Unattached M55  46 39 194 of 631 412  
Huw Lewis Unattached M45  46 40 195 of 631 413  
John Corcoran Unattached M  46 40 196 of 631 413  
Craig Orr Unattached M40  46 41 197 of 631 413  
Keith Cluderay Valley Striders M55  46 42 198 of 631 413  
Simon Calvert Unattached M  46 43 199 of 631 413  
Steve Hall Loughton Athletic Club M40  46 44 200 of 631 413  
Angela Binns Dewsbury Road Runners F40  46 44 201 of 631 414 
Gavin McNaughton Unattached M  46 45 202 of 631 413  
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners M50  46 47 203 of 631 414  
Anne Scaife Harrogate Harriers F40  46 49 204 of 631 414  
Dominic Egan Pudsey Pacers M40  46 55 205 of 631 415  
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F45  46 56 206 of 631 415  
Ali Majidi Unattached M  46 59 207 of 631 415  
Ian Corby Unattached M50  47 00 208 of 631 415  
Peter Nabaronye - Burgess Unattached M  47 07 209 of 631 417  
Colin Toole Unattached M45  47 07 210 of 631 417  
Paul Wigby Unattached M40  47 08 211 of 631 417  
Jonathan Lupton Unattached M  47 09 212 of 631 417  
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M45  47 10 213 of 631 417  
Rob Grafton Harrogate Harriers M45  47 12 214 of 631 417  
Debbie Spurr Keighley & Craven AC F40  47 13 215 of 631 417  
Alfred Lindsay Easingwold Running Club M60  47 15 216 of 631 418  
Richard Gott Knavesmire Harriers M50  47 15 217 of 631 418  
Keith Paterson Unattached M50  47 16 218 of 631 418  
Chris Goddard Unattached M  47 17 219 of 631 418  
David Hudson Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M40  47 18 220 of 631 418  
Dean Elson Unattached M  47 20 221 of 631 418  
Tony Breenan Unattached M60  47 22 222 of 631 419  
Jane Howard Baildon Runners F35  47 25 223 of 631 419  
Stewart Kinghorn Unattached M55  47 30 224 of 631 420  
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40  47 32 225 of 631 420  
David Child Pudsey Pacers M  47 33 226 of 631 420  
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M50  47 34 227 of 631 420  
Gemma Bradley Stainland Lions F  47 35 228 of 631 421  
Gemma Stonehouse Unattached F  47 36 229 of 631 421  
Andy Dyson Eccleshill Road Runners M55  47 37 230 of 631 421  
Phil Fernyhough Unattached M  47 41 231 of 631 422  
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  47 41 232 of 631 422  
Patrick Brady Abbey Runners M50  47 44 233 of 631 422  
David Bisby York Acorn Running Club M50  47 45 234 of 631 422  
Andrew Wanless Unattached M  47 46 235 of 631 422  
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M50  47 47 236 of 631 422  
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F35  47 48 237 of 631 423  
Peter Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M45  47 49 238 of 631 423  
Alan Gray Unattached M45  47 50 239 of 631 423  
Alison Buchan Grant Knavesmire Harriers F45  47 50 240 of 631 423  
Michael Lincoln Unattached M  47 51 241 of 631 423  
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F40  47 52 242 of 631 423  
Sue Sharples Unattached F40  47 54 243 of 631 423  
Steven Lister Unattached M  47 55 244 of 631 424  
Ashley Wiggan Chapel Allerton Runners M45  47 56 245 of 631 424  
James McGann Unattached M  48 02 246 of 631 425  
Gary Deemins Unattached M45  48 04 247 of 631 425  
Andrew Wilson Team East Haddon M40  48 07 248 of 631 425  
Mark Johnson North Yorkshire Police AC M  48 08 249 of 631 426  
Christine Holleran Pocklington Runners F40  48 10 250 of 631 426  
Martin O'Brien Unattached M45  48 12 251 of 631 426  
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F35  48 12 252 of 631 426  
Goddard James Baildon Runners M40  48 15 254 of 631 427  
Brian Sherwood Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  48 18 255 of 631 427  
Peter Somerville Unattached M  48 22 256 of 631 428  
Simon Beeson Unattached M  48 23 257 of 631 428  
Ben Mitchell Unattached M  48 29 258 of 631 429  
Stewart Gilston Unattached M  48 29 259 of 631 429  
Mark Robinson Unattached M  48 31 260 of 631 429  
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M  48 33 261 of 631 429  
Stephen Graves Unattached M  48 35 262 of 631 429  
Tony Smitheman Unattached M55  48 36 263 of 631 430  
Jeremy Fowler Unattached M  48 36 264 of 631 430  
John Smithurst Bingley Harriers M60  48 37 265 of 631 430  
Martin Cummins Wetherby Runners M55  48 40 266 of 631 430  
Jon Hubery Unattached M  48 41 267 of 631 430  
Tom Fane Unattached M  48 43 268 of 631 431  
Martyn Capstick Unattached M  48 44 269 of 631 431  
Richard Wainwright Nidd Valley Road Runners M  48 46 270 of 631 431  
John Deasy Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club M55  48 51 271 of 631 432  
Andy Morris Unattached M45  48 52 272 of 631 432  
David Bastow Unattached M  48 53 273 of 631 432  
David Milner Chapel Allerton Runners M50  48 55 274 of 631 432  
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  48 56 275 of 631 433 
Paul Smith Ackworth Road Runners M55  49 00 276 of 631 433  
Miriam Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners F35  49 01 277 of 631 433  
Stuart Andsunes Wakefield Harriers M60  49 01 278 of 631 433  
Jonathan Teasdale Unattached M  49 03 279 of 631 434  
Ian Tattersall Unattached M50  49 03 280 of 631 434  
Jack Miller Unattached M  49 04 281 of 631 434  
Sarah Booth Long Distance Walkers Association F35  49 06 282 of 631 434  
Marie Vollans Unattached F  49 07 283 of 631 434  
Carl Mitchell Unattached M  49 08 284 of 631 434  
Nicky Aitken Unattached F40  49 09 285 of 631 435  
Donna Thompson Unattached F35  49 10 286 of 631 435  
Anthony Eastern Horsforth Harriers M40  49 11 287 of 631 435  
Thorsten Hofmann Unattached M  49 12 288 of 631 435  
Andre Ruigrok Unattached M50  49 12 289 of 631 435  
Christopher Sleeman Unattached M  49 13 290 of 631 435  
David Varley Garden City Runners M60  49 14 291 of 631 435  
Steve Clark Stroud & District Athletics Club M45  49 17 292 of 631 436  
Callum Farquhar Unattached M  49 21 293 of 631 436  
Clare McKenzie Unattached F45  49 22 294 of 631 436  
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M  49 23 295 of 631 437  
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M60  49 35 296 of 631 438  
Chris Spackman Unattached M  49 37 297 of 631 439  
Richard Bancroft Unattached M  49 37 298 of 631 439  
Neil Rogers Unattached M  49 38 299 of 631 439  
Andy Broekhuizen UK Net Runners M  49 39 300 of 631 439  
Eillen Newman Blackburn Harriers F50  49 40 301 of 631 439  
Tim Jarvis Unattached M40  49 44 302 of 631 440  
Chris Gardner Unattached M45  49 45 303 of 631 440  
John Terry Wetherby Runners M50  49 45 304 of 631 440  
Stuart Almond Manchester Spartans M  49 49 305 of 631 440  
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F50  49 50 306 of 631 441  
Melanie Granger Knavesmire Harriers F50  49 53 307 of 631 441  
Andrew Smith Telford Athletic Club M45  49 55 308 of 631 441  
Sheila Marshall Blackburn Road Runners F45  49 58 309 of 631 442  
Rebecca Earl Unattached F  49 59 310 of 631 442  
Joe Davey Unattached M45  50 01 311 of 631 442  
Ray Scott Gateshead Harriers M50  50 02 312 of 631 442  
Neil Jackson Unattached M40  50 09 313 of 631 443  
Louise Coxon Unattached F  50 10 314 of 631 444  
Simon Granger Unattached M  50 10 315 of 631 444  
Chris Holdsworth Unattached M45  50 14 316 of 631 444  
David Reading Scarborough Athletic Club M60  50 15 317 of 631 444  
Joanne Pickersgill Unattached F40  50 16 318 of 631 444  
Marcus Patrick Unattached M40  50 16 319 of 631 444  
Diane McKay Unattached F  50 19 320 of 631 445  
David Noble Baildon Runners M55  50 22 322 of 631 445  
Trevor Brown Steel City Striders M60  50 26 323 of 631 446  
Pauline Bartliff Unattached F35  50 27 324 of 631 446  
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M60  50 27 325 of 631 446  
Paul Baxter Unattached M  50 28 326 of 631 446  
Carol Bielby Unattached F35  50 29 327 of 631 446  
Paul Bellwood Unattached M  50 33 328 of 631 447  
Paul Wildon Knavesmire Harriers M50  50 34 329 of 631 447  
Trevo Willoughby Lytham St Annes Running Club M50  50 36 330 of 631 447  
Helen White Unattached F35  50 37 331 of 631 447  
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F40  50 37 332 of 631 447  
Andrew Hailes Unattached M  50 42 333 of 631 448  
Ashley Winter Unattached M  50 48 334 of 631 449  
Joseph Cooper Unattached M  50 50 335 of 631 449  
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M40  50 50 336 of 631 449  
Samantha Shaw Unattached F  50 51 337 of 631 450  
Kim Somerville Chapel Allerton Runners F  50 53 338 of 631 450  
Katherine Whitfield Unattached F50  50 56 339 of 631 450  
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M50  50 57 340 of 631 450  
Richard Finney Unattached M45  50 59 341 of 631 451  
Kim George Unattached F45  51 06 342 of 631 452  
Liz Craven Baildon Runners F35  51 11 343 of 631 453  
Sarah Clarke Blackburn Harriers F40  51 18 344 of 631 454  
Michelle Garrett Unattached F45  51 27 345 of 631 455  
Richards Briggs RAF Menwith Hill AC M40  51 30 346 of 631 455  
Andrew Matheson Ripon Runners M40  51 32 347 of 631 456  
Jack Knott Unattached M  51 33 348 of 631 456  
Caroline Chambers Unattached F  51 36 349 of 631 456  
Jim Sherwin Unattached M  51 38 350 of 631 456  
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40  51 42 351 of 631 457  
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45  51 43 352 of 631 458 
Graham Whitworth Wakefield Harriers M60  51 47 353 of 631 458  
Richard Kavanagh Unattached M  51 47 354 of 631 458  
David Cardant Nidd Valley Road Runners M  51 48 355 of 631 458  
Robin Dixon Unattached M50  51 49 356 of 631 458  
Kelly McDonald Unattached F  51 50 357 of 631 458  
Patricia Boden Knavesmire Harriers F50  51 51 358 of 631 458  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50  51 54 359 of 631 459  
Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners M  51 58 360 of 631 459  
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45  51 58 361 of 631 459  
Helen Dolding Easingwold Running Club F45  51 59 362 of 631 460  
Tom Fitzsimmons Unattached M  52 01 363 of 631 460  
Karen Lambe Unattached F35  52 04 364 of 631 460  
Michelle Cooper Unattached F  52 06 365 of 631 461  
Paula Bray Pudsey Pacers F  52 09 366 of 631 461  
Wesley McHugh Unattached M  52 10 367 of 631 461  
Donald MacRae Ilkley Harriers M60  52 11 368 of 631 461  
J.s. Matters Unattached F  52 21 369 of 631 463  
Ian Chisem Unattached M40  52 22 370 of 631 463  
Michel Ruigrok Unattached M45  52 24 371 of 631 463  
Ruth Critchley Unattached F  52 24 372 of 631 463  
Joy Allen Knavesmire Harriers F45  52 30 373 of 631 464  
Kathryn Thomas Unattached F40  52 32 374 of 631 464  
James Heaton Unattached M  52 33 375 of 631 465  
Alison McGhie Unattached F45  52 39 376 of 631 465  
Luke Fitzgerald Link Running Club M  52 41 377 of 631 466  
Susan Hoernig Unattached F40  52 45 378 of 631 466  
Paul Keen Unattached M45  52 46 379 of 631 467  
Joanne Gibson Unattached F  52 47 380 of 631 467  
Robert Gibson Unattached M  52 48 381 of 631 467  
Jenny Owston Tadcaster Harriers F35  52 50 382 of 631 467  
Joanne Wildgoose Horsforth Harriers F35  52 54 383 of 631 468  
Phil Armitage Unattached M  52 55 384 of 631 468  
Richard Dunn Unattached M  52 56 385 of 631 468  
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60  52 57 386 of 631 468  
Alex McManus Unattached M  53 01 387 of 631 469  
Justin Vaughan Unattached F  53 01 388 of 631 469  
Michael Stevenson Peel Road Runners M45  53 02 389 of 631 469  
Victoria Hudson Unattached F  53 03 390 of 631 469  
Mark Flanagan Unattached M  53 06 391 of 631 469  
Rebecca Hodgson Unattached F35  53 06 392 of 631 469  
Sarah Glover Steel City Striders F  53 07 393 of 631 470  
Hok Lau Unattached M  53 08 394 of 631 470  
Amanda Homburg Knavesmire Harriers F  53 09 395 of 631 470  
Angela Currid Unattached F40  53 11 396 of 631 470  
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  53 12 397 of 631 470  
John Lawler Unattached M50  53 15 398 of 631 471  
Ed Walters Unattached M55  53 18 399 of 631 471  
Marie Makin Unattached F35  53 19 400 of 631 471  
Stephen Makin Unattached M  53 19 401 of 631 471  
Andrew Bartliffe Unattached M40  53 21 402 of 631 472  
Elizabeth Covey-Crump Kirkstall Harriers F  53 23 403 of 631 472  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55  53 25 404 of 631 472  
Mark Redshaw Unattached M  53 26 405 of 631 472  
Catherine Mellor Stainland Lions F  53 29 406 of 631 473  
Aliston Leader Eccleshill Road Runners F40  53 30 407 of 631 473  
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M45  53 32 408 of 631 473  
Cathy Simpson Unattached F35  53 33 409 of 631 473  
Sue Campbell Unattached F40  53 38 410 of 631 474  
Sue Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F40  53 40 411 of 631 474  
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40  53 42 412 of 631 475  
Michael Brown Adams Running Club M40  53 44 413 of 631 475  
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M50  53 47 414 of 631 476  
David Pike Abbey Runners M55  53 48 415 of 631 476  
Peter Farr Wakefield Harriers M  53 51 416 of 631 476  
David Jeffers Unattached M40  53 55 417 of 631 477  
Charles Staniforth Unattached M40  53 56 418 of 631 477  
John Davidson Road Runners Club M50  54 02 420 of 631 478  
Christopher Hooper Unattached M  54 04 421 of 631 478  
Mark Bodley Unattached M40  54 10 422 of 631 479  
Joanne Lock Valley Striders F35  54 13 423 of 631 479  
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50  54 20 424 of 631 480  
John Smith Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40  54 21 425 of 631 481  
Paul Murray Unattached M40  54 27 426 of 631 481  
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40  54 29 427 of 631 482  
Richard Knowles Steel City Striders M  54 31 428 of 631 482  
Tony Myers Eccleshill Road Runners M60  54 33 429 of 631 482  
Gillian Sangster Unattached F40  54 35 430 of 631 483  
Samantha Hall Unattached M40  54 50 431 of 631 485  
Paul Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners M50  54 51 432 of 631 485  
Lorna Hodgkiss Valley Striders F  54 53 433 of 631 485  
Graham Middleton Unattached M55  54 57 434 of 631 486  
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70  55 01 435 of 631 486  
Peter Logan Unattached M  55 07 436 of 631 487  
A Critchley Unattached M55  55 08 437 of 631 487  
Andrew Brown Harrogate Harriers M45  55 09 438 of 631 488  
Natasha Hall Unattached F  55 13 439 of 631 488  
Frank Cadona Unattached M40  55 17 440 of 631 489  
Fleur Hughes Unattached F35  55 17 441 of 631 489  
Mark Gilthorpe Unattached M40  55 28 442 of 631 490  
Lynn Kennell Unattached F35  55 29 443 of 631 491  
John Morgan Unattached M  55 30 444 of 631 491  
Sarah Dutson Pudsey Pacers F  55 35 445 of 631 491  
David Waite Unattached M40  55 37 446 of 631 492  
Paul Goodwin Unattached M  55 42 447 of 631 492  
Geoffrey Kay Baildon Runners M55  55 44 448 of 631 493  
Nicola Grant Unattached F35  55 51 449 of 631 494  
Sharon Stoker Ripon Runners F  55 52 450 of 631 494  
David MacKenzie Aycliffe Athletics Club M60  55 52 451 of 631 494  
Hugh Bellamy Unattached M40  55 55 452 of 631 494  
James Pape Unattached M  55 56 453 of 631 495  
Carmel Wadsworth Harrogate Harriers F35  55 56 454 of 631 495  
Paul Slater Unattached M40  56 00 455 of 631 495  
Stuart Powell Unattached M  56 01 456 of 631 495  
Richard Medford Unattached M45  56 04 457 of 631 496  
Ann Brown Unattached F40  56 11 458 of 631 497  
Helen Flanagan Unattached F  56 12 459 of 631 497  
Ian Barnes Rossendale Harriers M  56 13 460 of 631 497  
Richard Gorman Link Running Club M  56 13 461 of 631 497  
Julie Broadhead Dewsbury Road Runners F40  56 14 462 of 631 498 
Alastair Green Unattached M  56 19 463 of 631 498  
Irene Welbourn Knavesmire Harriers F45  56 23 464 of 631 499  
Helen Gregory Nidd Valley Road Runners F  56 30 465 of 631 500  
Susan Weeden Keighley & Craven AC F50  56 38 466 of 631 501  
Adrian Marks Unattached M40  56 43 467 of 631 501  
James Risley Unattached M50  56 47 468 of 631 502  
Anneka Thompson Unattached F  56 55 469 of 631 503  
Susan Roberts Unattached F40  56 56 470 of 631 503  
Ian Marshall Unattached M50  56 57 471 of 631 504  
Ian Rossin Unattached M40  56 57 472 of 631 504  
Lynne Carter Unattached F40  57 11 473 of 631 506  
Alison Balsdon Unattached F40  57 12 474 of 631 506  
Brenda Peake Otley Athletic Club F  57 14 475 of 631 506  
Joan Heron Knavesmire Harriers F50  57 14 476 of 631 506  
Gary Baker Baildon Runners M45  57 15 477 of 631 506  
Karen Dutson-Bromley Baildon Runners F45  57 16 478 of 631 506  
Peter Tweddle Wetherby Runners M55  57 20 479 of 631 507  
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F40  57 22 480 of 631 507  
Gill McDonagh Unattached F50  57 24 481 of 631 508  
John Querns Unattached M50  57 27 482 of 631 508  
Adam Henderson Unattached M  57 28 483 of 631 508  
    Unattached M55  57 29 484 of 631 508  
Chris Eagland Unattached M  57 30 485 of 631 508  
Garret Gaffney Unattached M  57 31 487 of 631 509  
Max Jones Birchfield Harriers M70  57 31 488 of 631 509  
Amanda Ritchie Beverley Athletic Club F40  57 32 489 of 631 509  
Melanie Bryan Unattached F35  57 32 490 of 631 509  
Simon York Unattached M40  57 33 491 of 631 509  
Sally Greenall Unattached F40  57 33 492 of 631 509  
James Munro Unattached M  57 34 493 of 631 509  
Ruth Cross Unattached F35  57 35 494 of 631 509  
James Dunn Unattached M  57 35 495 of 631 509  
Michael Cross Unattached M  57 36 496 of 631 509  
Joan Brown Unattached F40  57 39 497 of 631 510  
Steven Ashmore Steel City Striders M40  57 44 498 of 631 510  
Geoff Mills Abbey Runners M55  57 50 499 of 631 511  
Martin Copley Unattached M40  57 54 500 of 631 512  
Michelle Bell Unattached F40  58 04 501 of 631 513  
Adele Price Unattached F40  58 09 502 of 631 514  
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M40  58 16 503 of 631 515  
Allan Coates Unattached M50  58 20 504 of 631 516  
Terry Crystal Unattached M55  58 23 505 of 631 516  
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M60  58 31 506 of 631 517  
Sylvia Morten Unattached F45  58 35 507 of 631 518  
Richard Mellor Unattached M  58 36 508 of 631 518  
Paul Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners M  58 36 509 of 631 518  
Brian Collins Unattached M70  58 42 510 of 631 519  
Hugh Turner Midland Masters M70  58 44 511 of 631 519  
Emma Davies Unattached F  58 45 512 of 631 519  
Christian England Unattached M  58 45 513 of 631 519  
Cliff Simm Easingwold Running Club M70  58 48 514 of 631 520  
Holly Layman Unattached F  58 53 515 of 631 521  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50  59 00 516 of 631 522  
Bob Smith Ripon Runners M60  59 04 517 of 631 522  
Kay Harland Unattached F  59 07 518 of 631 523  
Ian Earnshaw Unattached M  59 21 519 of 631 525  
Ian Lodge Unattached M55  59 25 520 of 631 525  
Philip Sumpton Unattached M40  59 35 522 of 631 527  
Rosie Clarke Unattached F50  59 35 523 of 631 527  
Simon Blayney Unattached M  59 43 524 of 631 528  
Helen Dalton Unattached F  59 50 525 of 631 529  
Adam Johnstone Unattached M  59 56 526 of 631 530  
Philip Blaymire Unattached M50  59 57 527 of 631 530  
Jane Umpleby Harrogate Harriers F 00 01 528 of 631 531  
Lucie Crouvezier Unattached F 00 05 529 of 631 531  
Zoe Findlay Harrogate Harriers F 00 13 530 of 631 532  
Gio Fitzgerald Link Running Club F35 00 18 531 of 631 533  
Simon Fitzgerald Unattached M40 00 18 532 of 631 533  
David Fraser Unattached M50 00 21 533 of 631 534  
Tracey Jowett Unattached F 00 22 534 of 631 534  
Steve Eley Unattached M50 00 25 535 of 631 534  
Liz Henley Unattached F45 00 25 536 of 631 534  
Barry Robson Unattached M55 00 26 537 of 631 534  
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F 00 31 538 of 631 535  
Michelle Atkins Knavesmire Harriers F40 00 32 539 of 631 535  
Michael Willoughby Unattached M60 00 33 540 of 631 535  
Alec Ratcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M60 00 36 541 of 631 536  
Joseph Harker Durham City Harriers M60 00 38 542 of 631 536  
Sue Igoe Knavesmire Harriers F40 00 45 543 of 631 537  
John Cole Unattached M40 00 46 544 of 631 537  
Adrian Parr Unattached M 00 47 545 of 631 537  
Suzie Cornwall Unattached F 00 47 546 of 631 537  
Ruth Lewis Unattached F45 00 51 547 of 631 538  
Mary Pilling Unattached F40 00 52 548 of 631 538  
Olive Bannister Scarborough Athletic Club F50 00 52 549 of 631 538  
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F50 00 57 550 of 631 539  
Emily Wise Unattached F 01 00 551 of 631 539  
Jackie Terry-Schwhmann Unattached F45 01 01 552 of 631 540  
Glynn Harby Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 01 01 553 of 631 540  
Tim Tribe Ripon Runners M60 01 04 554 of 631 540  
David Andrews Unattached M 01 07 555 of 631 540  
Julie Wood Unattached F 01 23 556 of 631 543  
Lee Pattison Unattached F 01 25 557 of 631 543  
Lesley Hayward Unattached F45 01 34 558 of 631 544  
Ian Canavan Unattached M45 01 37 559 of 631 545  
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F50 01 39 560 of 631 545  
Anna Stewart Unattached F 01 40 561 of 631 545  
Tony Hale Askern & District Running Club M50 01 45 562 of 631 546  
Tracey Ashmore Unattached F40 01 50 563 of 631 547  
Katie Stewart Unattached F 01 51 564 of 631 547  
John Maile Unattached M60 01 53 565 of 631 547  
John Tiffany Unattached M60 01 59 566 of 631 548  
Melanie Hirst Unattached F 02 09 567 of 631 550  
Ben Voke Unattached M 02 10 568 of 631 550  
Matthew Freeman Unattached M 02 26 569 of 631 552  
Beth Jones Knavesmire Harriers F35 02 28 570 of 631 552  
Katherine Robinson Unattached F 02 29 571 of 631 553  
Jessica Anderson Unattached F 02 39 572 of 631 554  
Anna Kallevik Unattached F50 02 41 573 of 631 554  
Ali Knott Unattached F40 02 41 574 of 631 554  
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 02 45 575 of 631 555  
Karen Winspear Unattached F 02 46 576 of 631 555  
Vic Henderson Unattached F 03 02 577 of 631 557  
Kerry Hall Unattached F35 03 03 578 of 631 558  
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F50 03 17 579 of 631 560  
Steven Hooper Unattached M 03 18 580 of 631 560  
Johanne Spittle Unattached F45 03 21 581 of 631 560  
Simon Martin Unattached M40 03 33 582 of 631 562  
Jean Snelling Knavesmire Harriers F50 03 38 583 of 631 563  
Christopher Harland Unattached M50 03 41 584 of 631 563  
Neil Lancaster Unattached M40 03 41 585 of 631 563  
Lisa Jackson Unattached F 03 56 586 of 631 565  
Dave Jackson Team Krypton M45 03 56 587 of 631 565  
Lucy Ryan Unattached F40 03 58 588 of 631 566  
Arthur James Pudsey Pacers M70 04 04 589 of 631 567  
Amanda Robson Unattached F35 04 27 591 of 631 570  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 04 40 592 of 631 572  
Carol Pettifar Unattached F50 04 47 593 of 631 573  
Barry Glenn Unattached M40 04 53 594 of 631 574  
Johnathan Harris-Douglas Unattached M40 05 10 595 of 631 576  
Lorraine Matheson Ripon Runners F40 05 11 596 of 631 576  
Helen Cariss Bingley Harriers F 05 20 597 of 631 578  
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M55 05 20 598 of 631 578  
Liz Dixon Unattached F40 05 35 599 of 631 580  
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F40 05 44 600 of 631 581  
Marcello Di Virgilio Unattached M40 05 51 601 of 631 582  
Christine Lister Unattached F50 05 53 602 of 631 583  
Simon Kent Unattached M 06 04 603 of 631 584  
Gillian Gill Knavesmire Harriers F50 06 08 604 of 631 585  
Makaram Srinivasan Unattached M45 06 10 605 of 631 585  
Mavis Young Knavesmire Harriers F50 06 22 606 of 631 587  
Ursula Green Unattached F45 06 42 607 of 631 590  
Andrew Miskell Unattached M 06 46 608 of 631 590  
Paul Wady Unattached M 06 50 609 of 631 591  
Matthew O'Sullivan Unattached M40 06 59 610 of 631 592  
Francis McAllister Unattached M50 06 59 611 of 631 592  
Nigel Sykes Unattached M45 07 03 612 of 631 593  
Ken Thompson Unattached M70 07 22 613 of 631 596  
Sarah Chalmers Unattached F40 07 29 614 of 631 597  
Avril Reading Scarborough Athletic Club F50 07 52 615 of 631 600  
Susan Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners F40 08 23 616 of 631 605  
Ann Collier Unattached F50 08 29 617 of 631 606  
Vivianne Fraser Unattached F40 08 29 618 of 631 606  
Grace Waddington Unattached F 08 42 619 of 631 608  
Phillip Williams Unattached M 08 42 620 of 631 608  
Jayne Fligg Knavesmire Harriers F35 09 36 621 of 631 615  
Eleanor Parkes Unattached F 09 38 622 of 631 616  
Graham Dawson Horsforth Harriers M60 09 53 623 of 631 618  
Helen Coyne Unattached F35 10 02 624 of 631 619  
Penny Phillips Unattached F 10 36 625 of 631 624  
Adrian Wray Unattached M 10 37 626 of 631 624  
Madelaine Elliott Unattached F 11 21 627 of 631 631  
Allison Shaw Chapel Allerton Runners F40 12 04 628 of 631 637  
Milena Popova Unattached F 12 42 629 of 631 643  
Linda Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers F50 13 59 630 of 631 654  
Rebecca Johson Unattached F 14 17 631 of 631 657  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=479&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019