View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
573806
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 20th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 18 1 of 169 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 26 2 of 169 
Jonathan Hallam Unattached M35  20 53 3 of 169 
Nigel Crilly Unattached M45  21 10 4 of 169 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  21 26 5 of 169 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  21 37 6 of 169 
Stewart Bennett Unattached M35  21 44 7 of 169 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M35  21 56 8 of 169 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  23 02 9 of 169 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M35  23 04 10 of 169 
Sean Outhwaite Pudsey Pacers M40  23 09 11 of 169 
Paul Hudson Unattached M55  23 29 12 of 169 
David Teggart Unattached M40  23 45 13 of 169 
Jonathan Davies Unattached M50  23 52 14 of 169 
Tracey Wilman Unattached F  23 58 15 of 169 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  24 10 16 of 169 
Ian Haigh Unattached M35  24 11 17 of 169 
Daniel Wright Unattached M  24 13 18 of 169 
Benjamin Williams Helsby Running Club M35  24 19 19 of 169 
Paul Goodridge Unattached M40  24 37 20 of 169 
Chris Norris Oakwell RunFIT M55  24 38 21 of 169 
Jonathan Paine Unattached M  24 40 22 of 169 
Mark Wright Unattached M50  24 46 23 of 169 
Adrian Murphy Unattached M45  24 48 24 of 169 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  25 00 25 of 169 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  25 02 26 of 169 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  25 24 30 of 169 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 45 34 of 169 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  26 41 46 of 169 
Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Joggers F50  26 47 47 of 169 
Matthew Dawson Unattached M  27 16 54 of 169 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  27 44 57 of 169 
Ruth Mason Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 52 65 of 169 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  29 13 68 of 169 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  29 38 73 of 169 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 04 76 of 169 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 04 77 of 169 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  30 31 81 of 169 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F  30 36 84 of 169 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  33 02 101 of 169 
Tracey Phillips Unattached F35  34 10 106 of 169 
Samantha Sutulic Spenborough & District AC F35  35 50 113 of 169 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  37 04 123 of 169 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  37 05 124 of 169 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  37 13 126 of 169 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  39 39 137 of 169 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell RunFIT F40  40 31 142 of 169 
Lisa Outhwaite Pudsey Pacers F45  40 41 145 of 169 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  56 42 167 of 169 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  56 42 169 of 169 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4838&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019