View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1747112
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 20th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Booker Unattached M  18 12 1 of 554 225 
Kyle Clegg Unattached M  18 15 2 of 554 226 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  18 16 3 of 554 226 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M50  18 41 4 of 554 232 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  18 52 5 of 554 234 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 58 6 of 554 235 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 07 7 of 554 237 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  19 11 8 of 554 238 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  19 14 9 of 554 239 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 17 10 of 554 239 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 20 11 of 554 240 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 27 12 of 554 241 
Ewan Wheelwright Halifax Harriers M  19 33 13 of 554 243 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 37 14 of 554 244 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 46 16 of 554 245 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 48 17 of 554 245 
Eddie Pritchard Unattached M  19 56 19 of 554 247 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  20 02 20 of 554 248 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 04 21 of 554 249 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M  20 15 22 of 554 251 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40  20 26 23 of 554 253 
Martin Folan Unattached M35  20 30 24 of 554 254 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 32 25 of 554 254 
Joe Thompson Unattached M  20 33 26 of 554 255 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  20 35 27 of 554 256 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  20 36 28 of 554 255 
Andrew Brownson Unattached M  20 41 29 of 554 256 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 44 30 of 554 257 
Joe Baker Unattached M  20 45 31 of 554 257 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 50 32 of 554 259 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  20 51 33 of 554 259 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  20 58 35 of 554 260 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M  21 26 38 of 554 266 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 33 41 of 554 268 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  21 39 42 of 554 269 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 45 44 of 554 270 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 45 45 of 554 270 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 50 47 of 554 271 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  21 53 50 of 554 272 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  21 57 51 of 554 273 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 58 52 of 554 272 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  22 04 55 of 554 274 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  22 04 56 of 554 274 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F40  22 05 57 of 554 274 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 17 62 of 554 277 
Michael Bottom Derwent Runners M  22 21 66 of 554 277 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 23 68 of 554 277 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  22 36 75 of 554 281 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  22 41 78 of 554 282 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 46 80 of 554 283 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 48 81 of 554 283 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  22 52 82 of 554 284 10 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  22 55 85 of 554 285 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 05 91 of 554 287 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 21 97 of 554 290 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40  23 38 104 of 554 293 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 45 106 of 554 294 
Heather Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  23 55 109 of 554 297 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  23 57 110 of 554 297 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F  23 57 111 of 554 297 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  23 58 112 of 554 297 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  24 03 114 of 554 299 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  24 03 115 of 554 298 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  24 06 117 of 554 299 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 09 120 of 554 299 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  24 09 121 of 554 300 
Andrew Chapman Stainland Lions M35  24 16 123 of 554 301 
Petar Vojvodic Fitmums & Friends M55  24 23 128 of 554 303 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  24 25 130 of 554 303 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  24 26 131 of 554 303 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 27 133 of 554 304 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  24 32 136 of 554 305 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  24 38 140 of 554 305 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  24 39 141 of 554 306 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  24 41 142 of 554 306 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  24 47 144 of 554 307 
Jenny Yates Leeds City Athletic Club F40  24 48 145 of 554 308 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  24 48 146 of 554 308 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F40  24 49 147 of 554 308 
Mark Treacey Kings Heath Running Club M50  25 16 158 of 554 314 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  25 16 159 of 554 314 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  25 17 160 of 554 314 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  25 20 162 of 554 315 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 25 164 of 554 316 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 33 167 of 554 317 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  25 35 168 of 554 317 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  25 37 170 of 554 318 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  25 37 171 of 554 318 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 51 177 of 554 321 
David Gillian Horsforth Harriers M35  25 52 178 of 554 321 
Allison Simpson Acre Street Runners F45  25 53 180 of 554 321 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  25 55 182 of 554 322 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  25 58 185 of 554 322 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45  26 07 194 of 554 324 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  26 11 199 of 554 325 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  26 12 201 of 554 325 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  26 12 202 of 554 325 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  26 24 207 of 554 328 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  26 25 208 of 554 327 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  26 26 209 of 554 328 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  26 26 210 of 554 328 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  26 28 212 of 554 329 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  26 33 215 of 554 329 
Sarah Dewhirst Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 34 216 of 554 330 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 36 218 of 554 330 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  26 38 221 of 554 330 
Megan Ingle Unattached F  26 43 223 of 554 331 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 47 225 of 554 332 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  26 50 227 of 554 333 
Elizabeth Rowe Porter Valley Plodders F35  26 52 229 of 554 334 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F40  27 11 235 of 554 337 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  27 15 237 of 554 338 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  27 16 238 of 554 338 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  27 18 241 of 554 339 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 25 244 of 554 340 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  27 26 245 of 554 340 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 28 246 of 554 341 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  27 32 247 of 554 341 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 37 250 of 554 343 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 47 255 of 554 345 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 03 263 of 554 348 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 09 266 of 554 349 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  28 15 272 of 554 351 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 21 277 of 554 351 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  28 23 278 of 554 352 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  28 24 279 of 554 353 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  28 25 280 of 554 353 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  28 29 283 of 554 353 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  28 33 285 of 554 354 
Lisa Ballantine York Triathlon Club  F35  28 39 289 of 554 356 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 45 298 of 554 357 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  28 46 299 of 554 357 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  28 48 301 of 554 358 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  28 53 303 of 554 359 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 55 305 of 554 359 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  28 57 307 of 554 359 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  29 01 308 of 554 360 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  29 08 314 of 554 361 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  29 11 319 of 554 362 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  29 12 322 of 554 362 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  29 15 326 of 554 363 
Keira Doyle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  29 39 336 of 554 368 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 46 339 of 554 369 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  29 53 345 of 554 371 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  29 53 346 of 554 371 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  30 09 357 of 554 374 
Jonathan Forester-Green Stainland Lions M35  30 18 362 of 554 376 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  30 19 363 of 554 376 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  30 26 365 of 554 378 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  30 27 366 of 554 378 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 41 376 of 554 381 
Pete Lawton Unattached M55  30 45 378 of 554 381 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  30 47 379 of 554 382 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 48 381 of 554 382 
Deborah Bailey Acre Street Runners F50  31 00 387 of 554 384 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  31 10 397 of 554 387 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 32 407 of 554 391 
Rob Westacott Acre Street Runners M45  31 38 410 of 554 392 
Becky Abbott Stainland Lions F  32 02 421 of 554 398 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  32 13 425 of 554 399 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  32 21 430 of 554 401 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  32 38 437 of 554 405 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M60  32 38 438 of 554 405 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  32 46 440 of 554 406 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  33 27 459 of 554 415 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  33 39 461 of 554 418 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  34 07 472 of 554 424 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  35 04 491 of 554 435 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  35 05 492 of 554 435 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  35 36 497 of 554 441 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F40  36 42 508 of 554 455 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  37 59 518 of 554 472 
Jamie Degiorgio Acre Street Runners F  38 06 519 of 554 473 
Karen Yarker Acre Street Runners F50  39 53 532 of 554 495 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  46 12 547 of 554 574 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  46 32 549 of 554 578 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  47 55 553 of 554 594 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  47 57 554 of 554 595 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4839&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019