View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3737098
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 3rd Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 19 1 of 221 195 25 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 34 2 of 221 197 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 02 3 of 221 202 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 48 4 of 221 210 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  20 01 5 of 221 213 11 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M40  20 35 6 of 221 219 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  21 01 7 of 221 223 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 39 8 of 221 230 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  21 43 9 of 221 230 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 51 10 of 221 232 
Neil McCallum Unattached M35  21 56 11 of 221 233 
Rebecca Rankin Valley Striders F  22 02 13 of 221 234 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  22 04 14 of 221 234 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  22 20 15 of 221 237 
Ben Cuttell Unattached M  22 40 16 of 221 241 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  22 54 17 of 221 244 
Abdel Ibnouzaki Unattached M50  23 05 18 of 221 245 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 17 19 of 221 248 25 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  23 31 20 of 221 250 
Laura Thornton Unattached F  23 32 21 of 221 250 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  23 45 22 of 221 252 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  23 45 23 of 221 253 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40  23 56 24 of 221 254 
James Spirit Unattached M35  24 11 25 of 221 257 
Paul Matthews Unattached M45  24 12 26 of 221 257 
Ollie Roberts Pudsey Pacers M  24 17 27 of 221 258 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  25 15 35 of 221 268 
Ian McCall Wallasey Athletic Club M  25 49 42 of 221 275 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  25 55 44 of 221 275 
Kevin Sutcliffe Unattached M50  26 01 47 of 221 276 
Claire Bray Pudsey Pacers F  26 02 48 of 221 277 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60  26 06 50 of 221 278 10 
Matthew Dawson Unattached M  26 11 51 of 221 278 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 16 52 of 221 279 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  26 22 54 of 221 280 
Isabel Toher Spenborough & District AC F  26 47 56 of 221 285 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F45  26 59 59 of 221 287 25 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40  27 30 65 of 221 293 25 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  27 34 67 of 221 293 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M55  27 49 72 of 221 296 
Nicole Lackenby Dewsbury Road Runners F  27 58 76 of 221 297 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 31 82 of 221 303 
Ruth Mason Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 43 85 of 221 305 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50  29 04 92 of 221 309 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35  30 27 101 of 221 324 25 
Charlotte Sutcliffe Unattached F  32 07 116 of 221 341 
Charlotte Willis Airecentre Pacers F  32 42 119 of 221 348 
Sharon Shillito Oakwell RunFIT F45  32 54 122 of 221 349 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  34 30 129 of 221 367 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  34 30 130 of 221 367 
Chris Norris Oakwell RunFIT M55  34 56 135 of 221 371 
Shauna Toher Spenborough & District AC F  35 21 139 of 221 376 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  35 29 140 of 221 377 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  38 05 166 of 221 405 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  38 27 172 of 221 408 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell RunFIT F40  40 32 181 of 221 431 
James Taylor Pudsey Pacers M40  48 19 202 of 221 514 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45  50 26 204 of 221 536 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  50 40 206 of 221 538 
Clary Elliott St Theresas F35  58 28 217 of 221 622 
Neil Tessyman St Theresas M40  58 31 218 of 221 622 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  58 41 221 of 221 624 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4950&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020