View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900118
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 3rd Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jarlath McKenna Bristol & West Athletic Club M  16 05 1 of 578 202 
Aaron Kettlewell Holmfirth Harriers M  16 12 2 of 578 203 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  17 25 3 of 578 219 
Jos Mora Meltham Athletic Club M  17 48 4 of 578 223 
Lavell Pierre Holmfirth Harriers M  17 56 5 of 578 225 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 38 7 of 578 233 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  18 45 8 of 578 235 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 51 9 of 578 236 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  18 53 10 of 578 236 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 54 11 of 578 237 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 05 12 of 578 239 
Richard Hartley Unattached M35  19 06 13 of 578 239 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  19 14 14 of 578 241 
Will Storry Unattached M  19 19 15 of 578 242 
Alex Green Unattached M  19 34 16 of 578 245 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 41 17 of 578 247 
Mark Wilson Unattached M  19 43 18 of 578 247 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  19 44 19 of 578 247 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 46 20 of 578 248 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  19 48 21 of 578 248 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 54 22 of 578 249 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  20 11 23 of 578 253 
Joe Thompson Unattached M  20 13 24 of 578 253 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 20 25 of 578 255 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 30 26 of 578 257 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 41 27 of 578 260 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  20 43 28 of 578 259 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M40  20 48 29 of 578 261 
Ian Rogers Unattached M55  20 54 30 of 578 262 
Paul Elsey Unattached M45  20 57 31 of 578 262 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  20 58 33 of 578 263 
Haider Ali Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 06 34 of 578 265 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 08 35 of 578 265 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 15 38 of 578 267 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 27 43 of 578 269 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 29 44 of 578 270 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 38 50 of 578 271 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M40  21 46 53 of 578 273 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  21 59 61 of 578 276 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  22 14 69 of 578 279 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 22 70 of 578 281 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  22 26 72 of 578 281 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 27 73 of 578 281 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  22 32 77 of 578 283 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  22 35 79 of 578 283 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  22 40 82 of 578 284 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 48 87 of 578 286 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 49 88 of 578 286 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 54 90 of 578 287 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 56 91 of 578 288 
Andrew Chapman Stainland Lions M35  23 12 102 of 578 291 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 21 107 of 578 293 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  23 22 108 of 578 293 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  23 42 116 of 578 297 
Neil Ginley Acre Street Runners M40  23 45 118 of 578 298 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  23 49 119 of 578 298 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 50 120 of 578 299 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 52 121 of 578 300 
Alison Pearce Northowram Pumas F40  24 00 126 of 578 301 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  24 03 127 of 578 302 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  24 06 129 of 578 302 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  24 06 130 of 578 302 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F40  24 16 133 of 578 305 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  24 18 136 of 578 304 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 35 142 of 578 309 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  24 38 144 of 578 309 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 46 148 of 578 310 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  24 47 149 of 578 311 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  24 51 152 of 578 312 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  24 52 153 of 578 312 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  25 16 165 of 578 317 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  25 22 171 of 578 318 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  25 24 172 of 578 319 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  25 42 177 of 578 323 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  25 44 178 of 578 322 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 57 184 of 578 326 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 05 188 of 578 327 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 06 189 of 578 327 
James Penson Stainland Lions M40  26 07 191 of 578 328 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 15 196 of 578 329 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  26 18 201 of 578 330 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  26 22 203 of 578 331 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  26 31 204 of 578 332 
Simon Edwards Acre Street Runners M40  26 33 206 of 578 333 
Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club F  26 42 209 of 578 335 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  26 42 210 of 578 335 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  26 47 211 of 578 336 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  27 06 216 of 578 340 
Amelia Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  27 13 220 of 578 342 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  27 20 225 of 578 343 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  27 21 226 of 578 343 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  27 22 229 of 578 343 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F50  27 23 231 of 578 344 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  27 26 234 of 578 344 
Heather Kettlewell Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 27 235 of 578 344 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  27 33 241 of 578 345 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 38 244 of 578 346 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  27 39 245 of 578 347 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 40 247 of 578 347 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  27 47 249 of 578 349 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  27 59 256 of 578 351 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  28 00 257 of 578 351 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 01 259 of 578 351 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 02 260 of 578 351 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  28 02 261 of 578 351 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  28 05 264 of 578 352 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  28 12 267 of 578 354 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 16 269 of 578 354 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F45  28 17 270 of 578 355 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 19 272 of 578 355 
Natalie Sampson Oakwell RunFIT F  28 21 274 of 578 355 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  28 25 279 of 578 357 
Jonathan Forester-Green Stainland Lions M35  28 28 284 of 578 357 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50  28 30 285 of 578 358 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 33 287 of 578 358 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  28 34 288 of 578 358 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  28 46 296 of 578 361 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  28 58 307 of 578 364 
Steve Hoyle Stainland Lions M60  28 59 309 of 578 364 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  29 20 323 of 578 368 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 23 324 of 578 368 
Pete Lawton Unattached M55  29 37 331 of 578 371 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  29 40 336 of 578 372 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  29 45 339 of 578 373 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 58 349 of 578 376 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  29 58 350 of 578 376 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  30 03 354 of 578 377 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  30 14 357 of 578 379 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  30 15 358 of 578 379 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  30 22 360 of 578 381 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 31 370 of 578 383 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  30 37 374 of 578 384 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 38 375 of 578 384 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  31 27 395 of 578 395 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M60  31 52 406 of 578 399 
Rob Westacott Acre Street Runners M45  32 20 417 of 578 405 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  33 02 438 of 578 415 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  33 03 439 of 578 415 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  33 05 440 of 578 415 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  33 34 449 of 578 421 
Evie Blaylock Unattached F  33 39 450 of 578 422 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  34 23 469 of 578 431 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40  34 36 475 of 578 434 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  35 00 484 of 578 439 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  35 05 486 of 578 440 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 35 499 of 578 446 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  36 19 508 of 578 455 
Julia Newsome Stainland Lions F55  36 22 509 of 578 456 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  36 38 516 of 578 460 
Eleanor Simpson Stainland Lions F45  37 17 522 of 578 468 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  37 56 534 of 578 476 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  37 59 536 of 578 477 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  38 01 537 of 578 477 
Tracey Pinder Spenborough & District AC F50  40 26 558 of 578 507 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  41 05 562 of 578 515 
Karen Yarker Acre Street Runners F50  42 00 563 of 578 527 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  43 15 564 of 578 542 
Samantha Rankin Acre Street Runners F35  44 18 569 of 578 555 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  53 52 576 of 578 676 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4951&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019