View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3717811
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 10th Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 27 1 of 225 221 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 33 2 of 225 223 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  20 10 3 of 225 242 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  20 49 4 of 225 250 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 33 5 of 225 258 
William Bailey Unattached M45  21 39 6 of 225 260 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 43 7 of 225 260 
Oliver Lees Unattached M35  21 49 8 of 225 262 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 00 9 of 225 264 
Gavin Houson Unattached M  22 18 10 of 225 267 
Ben Cuttell Unattached M  22 19 11 of 225 268 
Connor Pickles Unattached M  22 29 12 of 225 270 
Hudson Rowan Unattached M  22 33 13 of 225 270 
Curtis Peel Unattached M  22 37 14 of 225 271 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M40  22 45 15 of 225 273 
Ellis Oliver Unattached M  22 55 16 of 225 275 
David Forryan Unattached M  23 03 17 of 225 276 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 15 18 of 225 279 
Martyn Brier Unattached M35  23 21 19 of 225 280 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  23 52 20 of 225 286 
Carl Hearn Bramley Breezers M35  23 54 21 of 225 287 
Sean Wells Unattached M40  24 00 22 of 225 288 
Chris Norris Oakwell RunFIT M55  24 16 23 of 225 291 
Darren Fellows Civil Service Sports Club M40  24 19 24 of 225 292 
Mark Wright Unattached M50  24 21 25 of 225 292 
Stuart Robinson Unattached M35  24 22 26 of 225 292 
Tim Barton Pudsey Pacers M35  24 23 28 of 225 293 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  24 30 30 of 225 294 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40  24 36 32 of 225 296 
Howard Ball Farsley Flyers M  24 48 37 of 225 298 
Stuart Davies Bramley Breezers M40  24 52 38 of 225 298 
Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers M40  24 59 40 of 225 300 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  25 31 43 of 225 307 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  25 39 45 of 225 308 
Isabel Toher Spenborough & District AC F  26 23 52 of 225 317 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35  26 44 59 of 225 321 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  27 24 65 of 225 329 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 26 66 of 225 330 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  27 34 68 of 225 331 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  27 38 69 of 225 332 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  27 40 73 of 225 332 
Jacob Thompson Bramley Breezers M  27 54 78 of 225 335 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M55  27 59 82 of 225 336 
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  28 04 83 of 225 337 
Ruth Mason Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 20 84 of 225 340 
Ruth Mason Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 20 84 of 225 340 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 28 86 of 225 342 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M45  28 31 87 of 225 342 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  29 11 93 of 225 351 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50  29 11 94 of 225 351 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 18 96 of 225 352 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  29 21 97 of 225 353 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  29 53 101 of 225 359 
Linda Oswin Eye Community Runners F60  30 11 102 of 225 363 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35  30 46 107 of 225 370 
Fay Walker Pudsey Pacers F  30 52 108 of 225 371 
Amy Heaton Oakwell RunFIT F  31 12 114 of 225 374 
Stacey Goodyear Vegan Runners UK F35  32 48 116 of 225 394 
Sharon Shillito Oakwell RunFIT F45  32 49 117 of 225 394 
Anissa Walker Bramley Breezers F  33 03 119 of 225 397 
Annette Davies Bramley Breezers F40  33 29 128 of 225 402 
Sammy Daniel Bramley Breezers F  33 32 130 of 225 402 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F35  33 38 133 of 225 404 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F40  33 39 134 of 225 404 
Julia Hunter St Theresas F50  34 12 135 of 225 411 
Vickie Noble Wakefield Triathlon F45  34 35 141 of 225 416 
Samantha Sutulic Spenborough & District AC F35  34 41 144 of 225 417 
Kathryn White Sweatshop Running Community F45  34 44 145 of 225 417 
Jonathan Marshall Oakwell RunFIT M35  34 50 146 of 225 418 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  35 22 149 of 225 425 
Robert Demaine Bramley Breezers M55  35 40 155 of 225 428 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  38 07 174 of 225 458 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  38 16 177 of 225 460 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  38 42 178 of 225 465 
Julie Wade Farsley Flyers F50  38 58 181 of 225 468 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell RunFIT F40  39 16 183 of 225 471 
Rhianna Heyhoe Spenborough & District AC F  39 28 184 of 225 474 
Joshua Smith Spenborough & District AC M  39 29 185 of 225 474 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  39 30 186 of 225 475 
Elizabeth Bunning Bramley Breezers F  39 40 188 of 225 476 
Rachel Fisher Bramley Breezers F  45 14 200 of 225 543 
George Higgins Bramley Breezers M  55 16 210 of 225 664 
Claire Higgins Bramley Breezers F40  55 24 215 of 225 665 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  55 31 216 of 225 667 
Rachel Feather Bramley Breezers F40  55 32 218 of 225 667 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  56 04 220 of 225 673 
Nicky Best Unattached M40 00 41 221 of 225 729 
Toni Best Unattached F40 00 42 223 of 225 729 
Joanne Marshall Oakwell RunFIT F40 00 43 224 of 225 729 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4972&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020