View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900295
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 10th Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 02 1 of 629 225 14 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 20 2 of 629 229 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  18 22 3 of 629 229 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  18 36 4 of 629 232 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  18 47 5 of 629 234 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 52 6 of 629 235 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  18 56 7 of 629 236 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 07 8 of 629 238 
Chris Liversidge Unattached M40  19 09 9 of 629 239 
Alex Green Unattached M  19 09 10 of 629 239 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 10 11 of 629 240 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 13 12 of 629 240 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 14 13 of 629 240 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 20 14 of 629 241 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 22 15 of 629 242 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  19 23 16 of 629 242 
James Downs Stadium Runners M50  19 43 17 of 629 246 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  19 49 18 of 629 248 
Robert Matthews Meltham Athletic Club M  19 50 19 of 629 248 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  19 55 20 of 629 249 
Angel Georgiev Unattached M  20 09 21 of 629 251 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 09 22 of 629 251 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 18 23 of 629 253 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 18 24 of 629 254 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  20 28 25 of 629 255 
Les Newby Unattached M45  20 32 26 of 629 256 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  20 40 27 of 629 258 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  20 40 28 of 629 258 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  20 42 29 of 629 258 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 52 30 of 629 261 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 56 31 of 629 262 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 14 35 of 629 265 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  21 17 37 of 629 266 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 32 41 of 629 269 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  21 36 42 of 629 270 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 48 45 of 629 272 
Laurence Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 50 46 of 629 273 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 56 50 of 629 274 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 58 51 of 629 275 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  22 05 53 of 629 276 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  22 13 57 of 629 278 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M40  22 26 61 of 629 280 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  22 27 62 of 629 280 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  22 29 65 of 629 281 
Adrian Sell Saddleworth Runners M35  22 33 69 of 629 282 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 39 74 of 629 283 
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F  22 44 77 of 629 284 
Chris Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  22 57 82 of 629 287 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  22 58 83 of 629 287 
Louise Turner Stainland Lions F40  22 58 84 of 629 287 
Andrew Chapman Stainland Lions M35  23 04 87 of 629 288 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F40  23 07 90 of 629 289 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 23 93 of 629 292 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  23 33 96 of 629 294 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 41 104 of 629 296 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 45 105 of 629 297 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  23 49 108 of 629 298 
Samuel McNeil Acre Street Runners M  24 04 114 of 629 300 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M50  24 16 118 of 629 303 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  24 19 121 of 629 304 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 25 126 of 629 305 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  24 32 130 of 629 307 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  24 33 131 of 629 307 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  24 47 137 of 629 310 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  25 19 152 of 629 316 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 21 153 of 629 317 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 27 156 of 629 318 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  25 28 158 of 629 318 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  25 30 159 of 629 319 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  25 36 164 of 629 320 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  25 47 171 of 629 322 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 48 172 of 629 322 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 48 173 of 629 322 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 57 178 of 629 324 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 15 186 of 629 328 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  26 20 189 of 629 329 
Mark Treacey Kings Heath Running Club M50  26 21 190 of 629 329 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  26 23 192 of 629 330 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 26 196 of 629 330 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  26 26 197 of 629 330 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 27 198 of 629 331 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  26 29 199 of 629 330 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 38 203 of 629 332 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  26 42 206 of 629 333 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  27 03 229 of 629 338 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  27 15 236 of 629 341 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  27 21 237 of 629 342 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 22 239 of 629 342 
Julia Garbutt Acre Street Runners F45  27 23 242 of 629 342 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  27 40 251 of 629 345 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  27 45 256 of 629 347 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 50 260 of 629 347 
Finn Leigh-Jones Unattached M  27 51 261 of 629 348 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  27 57 267 of 629 349 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  28 02 273 of 629 350 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 07 276 of 629 351 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  28 08 277 of 629 351 
Millie Powell Wakefield Harriers F  28 13 281 of 629 353 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 16 285 of 629 353 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 24 292 of 629 354 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  28 25 293 of 629 355 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  28 28 296 of 629 355 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 29 298 of 629 356 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  28 33 302 of 629 357 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M45  28 42 306 of 629 359 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 50 314 of 629 360 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  28 52 318 of 629 361 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  28 56 319 of 629 361 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  28 57 320 of 629 361 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  29 02 329 of 629 363 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  29 03 331 of 629 363 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  29 03 332 of 629 363 
Simon Edwards Acre Street Runners M40  29 04 333 of 629 363 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 07 335 of 629 363 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  29 14 340 of 629 365 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  29 20 344 of 629 366 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  29 25 347 of 629 367 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M55  29 33 353 of 629 369 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  29 37 355 of 629 370 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  29 38 356 of 629 370 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M65  29 39 357 of 629 371 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  29 48 364 of 629 372 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 52 367 of 629 373 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  30 02 372 of 629 375 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  30 04 374 of 629 376 
Charlotte Higgs Halifax Harriers F  30 04 375 of 629 376 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  30 18 384 of 629 379 
Lesley Conway Holmfirth Harriers F35  30 19 385 of 629 379 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  30 35 393 of 629 382 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  30 42 397 of 629 383 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  31 21 417 of 629 391 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  31 22 418 of 629 392 
Ally Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  31 30 422 of 629 394 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  31 41 428 of 629 396 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  31 42 431 of 629 396 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  32 01 437 of 629 400 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  32 24 454 of 629 404 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  32 44 462 of 629 409 
Evie Blaylock Unattached F  33 06 478 of 629 413 
Rachel Lane Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F  33 16 479 of 629 416 
Sebastian Havell Halifax Harriers M  33 21 483 of 629 417 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  34 16 501 of 629 428 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  34 59 520 of 629 437 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 50 533 of 629 447 
Julia Newsome Stainland Lions F55  36 19 545 of 629 454 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  37 32 570 of 629 469 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  37 38 573 of 629 470 
Karen Yarker Acre Street Runners F50  38 31 580 of 629 481 
Karen Newill Stainland Lions F50  41 32 602 of 629 519 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  41 38 603 of 629 520 
Sharon Husband Unattached F45  44 15 611 of 629 553 
Iona Leigh-Jones North York Moors AC F40  44 30 612 of 629 556 
Tami Helliwell Stainland Lions F  44 57 614 of 629 562 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  45 56 620 of 629 574 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  47 29 622 of 629 593 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  49 03 623 of 629 613 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4973&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019