View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3762775
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 17th Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  18 35 1 of 271 224 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M35  20 10 2 of 271 243 
Nigel Crilly Unattached M45  20 15 3 of 271 244 
Jason Jagger Unattached M40  20 35 4 of 271 248 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  20 38 5 of 271 249 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M55  20 40 6 of 271 249 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 57 7 of 271 252 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 08 8 of 271 255 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 12 9 of 271 256 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  21 17 10 of 271 256 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 18 11 of 271 256 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  21 33 12 of 271 260 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 53 13 of 271 263 
David Forryan Unattached M  22 00 14 of 271 265 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  22 03 15 of 271 265 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  22 08 16 of 271 266 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  22 08 17 of 271 267 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  22 17 18 of 271 269 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  22 19 19 of 271 269 
Craig Morris Unattached M35  22 32 20 of 271 271 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  22 42 21 of 271 274 
Lee Goodridge Unattached M40  22 50 22 of 271 275 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  23 04 23 of 271 278 
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M55  23 08 24 of 271 279 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  23 20 25 of 271 281 
Adrian Murphy Unattached M45  23 22 26 of 271 281 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 24 27 of 271 282 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 32 32 of 271 284 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  23 50 35 of 271 287 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M35  24 11 40 of 271 291 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 22 44 of 271 294 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  24 24 45 of 271 294 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  24 27 46 of 271 295 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  24 29 47 of 271 295 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  24 30 48 of 271 295 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  24 54 53 of 271 300 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M45  24 57 55 of 271 300 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M  26 10 76 of 271 315 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  26 18 78 of 271 317 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 42 90 of 271 322 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  26 42 91 of 271 322 
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  27 11 100 of 271 328 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  27 20 101 of 271 329 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  27 29 103 of 271 331 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  27 41 105 of 271 334 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  27 54 111 of 271 336 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 57 112 of 271 337 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  28 25 115 of 271 343 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  28 28 116 of 271 343 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  28 33 117 of 271 344 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  28 35 119 of 271 345 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 41 121 of 271 346 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  28 45 122 of 271 347 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 47 123 of 271 347 
Nicole Lackenby Dewsbury Road Runners F  28 57 124 of 271 349 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  29 41 128 of 271 358 
Fay Walker Pudsey Pacers F  30 02 133 of 271 362 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 33 138 of 271 368 
Mark Joseph Oakwell RunFIT M45  30 36 139 of 271 368 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35  30 36 140 of 271 369 
Amy Heaton Oakwell RunFIT F  30 48 142 of 271 371 
Joanne Pitchfoth Unattached F45  31 12 146 of 271 376 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  31 15 148 of 271 377 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  31 18 149 of 271 377 
Chris Woodhall Mansfield Triathlon M40  31 26 151 of 271 379 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  31 29 152 of 271 379 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  31 54 157 of 271 384 
Laura Fahy Spenborough & District AC F  31 57 158 of 271 385 
Natalie Sampson Oakwell RunFIT F  32 01 162 of 271 385 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  32 16 168 of 271 388 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F60  32 48 173 of 271 395 
Vickie Noble Wakefield Triathlon F45  33 41 185 of 271 406 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  35 51 200 of 271 432 
Rhianna Heyhoe Spenborough & District AC F  35 51 201 of 271 432 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  36 16 208 of 271 437 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  37 45 225 of 271 455 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  38 09 229 of 271 459 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  38 12 230 of 271 460 
Sarah Newell Hyde Park Harriers F40  40 24 247 of 271 487 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  45 17 255 of 271 546 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  48 15 258 of 271 582 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  52 10 270 of 271 628 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4996&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020