View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314831
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 8th Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieran Loombe Unattached M  15 11 1 of 259 123 
Ethan Roberts-Cutts Bradford Airedale M  15 24 2 of 259 126 
Joe Robinson Unattached M  15 53 3 of 259 129 
Gus Dufeu-Long Denby Dale Travellers M  15 55 4 of 259 130 
Eve Crownshaw Hallamshire Harriers F  16 10 5 of 259 132 
Hugh MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 11 6 of 259 132 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 48 7 of 259 137 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 00 8 of 259 147 
Elizabeth Deacon Unattached F  18 27 9 of 259 150 
John Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 39 10 of 259 152 
Olivia Wolff Unattached F  18 45 11 of 259 152 
Mo Martin Hallamshire Harriers F  18 50 12 of 259 154 
Katie Stowers Hallamshire Harriers F  18 58 13 of 259 155 
Harry Atkinson Unattached M  19 07 14 of 259 155 
Ewan MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  19 28 15 of 259 159 
Patrick Thomas Wakefield Triathlon M  19 34 16 of 259 160 
Lahana Vardy Sheffield Athletic Club F  19 41 17 of 259 160 
Lucas Hall-Brown Unattached M  20 31 18 of 259 167 
Ben Hobson Unattached M  21 05 19 of 259 171 
Imogen Wolff Penistone Footpath Runners F  21 06 20 of 259 172 
Dan Leadley Unattached M  21 18 21 of 259 173 
Isabelle Loombe Hallamshire Harriers F  21 32 22 of 259 176 
Rueben Newhall Bradford Airedale M  22 44 23 of 259 185 
Aoife Thomas Wakefield Triathlon F  22 45 24 of 259 185 
Ciara Thomas Wakefield Triathlon F  23 15 25 of 259 190 
Tim Gordon Unattached M  24 38 26 of 259 200 
David Lund Dark Peak M  24 45 27 of 259 202 
Thomas Platts Invicta East Kent Athletics Club M  25 46 28 of 259 210 
Kai Sunman Unattached M  25 50 29 of 259 210 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  26 50 31 of 259 219 
Nick Kendall Retford Athletic Club M  27 12 32 of 259 222 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M  27 27 33 of 259 224 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  27 40 34 of 259 226 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M35  27 48 35 of 259 227 
Jack Crownshaw Dark Peak M  28 33 37 of 259 233 
Johnny Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M  28 42 39 of 259 234 
James Halse Dark Peak M  29 02 40 of 259 237 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M35  29 09 41 of 259 238 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 12 42 of 259 238 
Roisin Thomas Wakefield Triathlon F  29 13 43 of 259 238 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  29 30 46 of 259 241 
James Musgrave Barnsley Athletic Club M35  29 49 47 of 259 243 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M35  29 51 49 of 259 243 
Dan Stowers Dark Peak M35  29 53 50 of 259 244 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  29 54 51 of 259 244 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  29 57 52 of 259 244 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M35  30 16 56 of 259 247 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  30 39 57 of 259 250 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50  31 03 59 of 259 253 10 
Thomas Hardman Kimberworth Striders M  31 04 60 of 259 253 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  31 25 61 of 259 256 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  31 27 62 of 259 256 
Neil Booth Steel City Striders M35  31 29 63 of 259 257 
Gareth Thomas Wakefield Triathlon M35  31 30 64 of 259 257 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M35  31 57 67 of 259 261 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  31 59 68 of 259 261 
David Harrison Dark Peak M50  32 08 69 of 259 262 
Catherine Eddison Rotherham Harriers F  32 17 70 of 259 263 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 23 72 of 259 264 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  32 26 73 of 259 264 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  32 26 74 of 259 264 
John Tomlinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 29 75 of 259 265 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 34 76 of 259 266 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  32 45 79 of 259 267 
Jim Paxman Dark Peak M50  32 47 80 of 259 267 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  32 52 81 of 259 268 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  32 54 83 of 259 268 
Steven Beckett Kimberworth Striders M  33 13 85 of 259 271 
Liam Marsh Unattached M  33 15 86 of 259 271 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  33 27 87 of 259 273 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  33 32 89 of 259 273 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F35  33 39 91 of 259 274 
Dick Self Rotherham Harriers M50  33 58 93 of 259 277 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  34 01 95 of 259 277 
Jimmy Sharman Steel City Striders M  34 03 96 of 259 278 
Rob Willis Totley Athletic Club M35  34 18 97 of 259 280 
David Gibbons Doncaster Athletic Club M  34 37 98 of 259 282 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  34 44 101 of 259 283 
Paul Wright Danum Harriers  M  34 44 102 of 259 283 
Phil Eddison Handsworth Roadhogs M50  34 50 103 of 259 284 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  34 54 104 of 259 285 
John Harrison Worksop Harriers M50  35 12 107 of 259 287 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M35  35 22 108 of 259 288 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M50  35 22 109 of 259 288 
Pat Goodall Totley Athletic Club F60  35 31 113 of 259 290 
Simon Ellis Steel City Striders M35  35 34 114 of 259 290 
Stephen Marren Steel City Striders M50  35 37 115 of 259 290 
Michelle Sill Sheffield Running Club F  35 49 116 of 259 292 
Andy Green Steel City Striders M50  35 53 118 of 259 293 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  35 57 119 of 259 293 
Sarah Jones-Morris Penistone Footpath Runners F35  36 00 120 of 259 294 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M35  36 01 121 of 259 294 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F35  36 11 123 of 259 295 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M35  36 14 127 of 259 295 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M  36 23 130 of 259 297 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  36 25 131 of 259 297 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  36 39 133 of 259 299 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M60  36 53 134 of 259 301 
Julie Cuff Unattached F35  37 02 135 of 259 301 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F  37 06 136 of 259 303 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M  37 12 137 of 259 303 
Heather Wallis Steel City Striders F  37 20 138 of 259 304 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M35  37 25 139 of 259 305 
Samantha Patrick Unattached F  37 37 141 of 259 306 
Naomi Biddlestone Barnsley Athletic Club F  38 01 146 of 259 310 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  38 02 147 of 259 310 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  38 06 148 of 259 311 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M35  38 08 149 of 259 311 
Miriam Simpson Penistone Footpath Runners F  38 10 151 of 259 311 
Catherine McKeown Steel City Striders F35  38 44 158 of 259 316 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M  38 47 159 of 259 316 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F35  38 53 160 of 259 317 
Malachi Rangecroft Wakefield Triathlon M35  38 55 161 of 259 317 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  38 56 162 of 259 317 
Trevor Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club M50  38 57 163 of 259 318 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35  39 27 164 of 259 322 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  39 28 166 of 259 322 
Vicky Bridges Unattached F  39 32 167 of 259 322 
Paul Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M50  39 39 168 of 259 323 
Jon Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  39 45 169 of 259 324 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  40 04 171 of 259 327 
Nicky Archer Kimberworth Striders F35  40 22 174 of 259 329 
Richard Purcell Danum Harriers  M50  40 27 176 of 259 330 
Alan Wooffindin Kingstone Runners M50  40 39 179 of 259 331 
Eleanor Blue Danum Harriers  F35  40 53 182 of 259 333 
Andy Portwood Jog Derbyshire M35  41 23 185 of 259 337 
Karey Miles Doncaster Athletic Club F35  41 26 186 of 259 338 
Barbara Anglim Wakefield Triathlon F35  41 37 188 of 259 339 
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M35  41 41 190 of 259 340 
Rebecca Hart Kimberworth Striders F  41 47 192 of 259 341 
Dawn Womack Unattached F50  43 00 197 of 259 350 
Stacey Almond Steel City Striders F50  43 01 198 of 259 351 
Judith Mallen Valley Hill Runners F50  43 02 199 of 259 351 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F60  43 02 200 of 259 351 
Joan Waller Dark Peak F50  43 17 201 of 259 353 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F  43 21 203 of 259 353 
Tracey Whitaker Valley Hill Runners F50  43 23 204 of 259 354 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  44 00 206 of 259 359 
Barry Needle Dark Peak M60  44 12 207 of 259 360 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  44 18 208 of 259 361 
Kelly Howson Penistone Footpath Runners F  44 18 209 of 259 361 
Amy Clements Kimberworth Striders F  44 26 210 of 259 362 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F35  45 06 215 of 259 368 
Si Warsop Denby Dale Travellers M35  45 40 217 of 259 372 
Kevin Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M50  45 44 218 of 259 373 
John Exely Kingstone Runners M50  46 04 220 of 259 376 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F35  46 17 223 of 259 377 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F35  46 21 224 of 259 378 
Alan Ashforth Roadhoggs Leicester AC M60  46 31 225 of 259 379 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F35  46 31 226 of 259 379 17 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F35  46 39 227 of 259 380 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  46 50 228 of 259 382 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  47 41 229 of 259 389 
Jeff Taylor Handsworth Roadhogs M50  47 52 231 of 259 390 
Faye Maxwell-Keys Penistone Footpath Runners F  47 57 232 of 259 391 
Philippa Briggs Vegan Runners UK F  48 00 233 of 259 391 
Steph Gascoyne Unattached F35  48 34 236 of 259 396 
Claire Brown Unattached F  48 35 237 of 259 396 
Honor Hamshaw Kimberworth Striders F  50 45 240 of 259 414 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50  50 52 241 of 259 415 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F35  50 54 242 of 259 415 
Lincon Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  51 12 243 of 259 417 
Lizzy Bower Kingstone Runners F35  51 12 244 of 259 417 
Alan Walker Kingstone Runners M60  51 21 245 of 259 419 
Tom Davies Croft Ambrey Running Club M60  51 25 248 of 259 419 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F35  51 32 249 of 259 420 12 
Becky Drake Kimberworth Striders F  54 47 252 of 259 447 
Andrea Lawless Kimberworth Striders F35  54 48 253 of 259 447 
Janet Laing Doncaster Athletic Club F50  57 06 254 of 259 466 
Emma Richardson Doncaster Athletic Club F  57 06 255 of 259 466 
Richard Green Kimberworth Striders M60  57 07 256 of 259 466 
Melissa Hunt Kimberworth Striders F35 03 09 258 of 259 515 
Tracey Lever Kimberworth Striders F35 03 10 259 of 259 515 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5036&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020