View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882570
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 22nd Aug 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieran Loombe Unattached M  14 41 1 of 269 113 
Alex Durant Unattached M  16 18 2 of 269 126 
Gus Dufeu-Long Denby Dale Travellers M  16 24 3 of 269 127 
Simon Jennings Unattached M  16 37 4 of 269 128 
Hugh MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 47 5 of 269 130 
Joe Robinson Unattached M  17 44 6 of 269 137 
Elizabeth Deacon Unattached F  18 17 8 of 269 141 
Hope Claydon Unattached F  18 35 9 of 269 143 
Mo Martin Hallamshire Harriers F  18 38 10 of 269 144 
Patrick Thomas Wakefield Triathlon M  19 36 11 of 269 152 
Ewan MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  20 18 12 of 269 157 
Ben Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers M  20 40 13 of 269 160 
Madeleine Davey Sheffield Athletic Club F  20 46 14 of 269 161 
Grace Steadman Unattached F  21 08 15 of 269 163 
Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F  21 14 16 of 269 164 
Monica King Hallamshire Harriers F  21 30 17 of 269 166 
Daisy McClelland Denby Dale Travellers F  21 59 18 of 269 170 
Alyssa Lowrie Hallamshire Harriers F  24 02 19 of 269 186 
Robert Henson Unattached M  24 16 20 of 269 187 
Frances Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F  24 37 21 of 269 191 
David Lund Dark Peak M  25 33 22 of 269 198 
Kai Sunman Unattached M  25 36 23 of 269 198 
James Thompson Kingstone Runners M  26 16 24 of 269 203 
Lewis Snowdon Hallamshire Harriers M  26 49 25 of 269 208 
Isobel Snowdon Unattached F  26 53 26 of 269 208 
Ciara Thomas Wakefield Triathlon F  27 20 28 of 269 212 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  27 45 29 of 269 215 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M  27 54 30 of 269 216 
Roisin Thomas Wakefield Triathlon F  28 01 31 of 269 217 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  28 09 32 of 269 218 
James Rose Steel City Striders M  28 19 33 of 269 219 24 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M35  28 38 34 of 269 222 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 20 36 of 269 227 
Simon Mills Dark Peak M  29 35 37 of 269 229 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35  30 11 39 of 269 234 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M35  30 22 44 of 269 235 
Lauren Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  30 22 45 of 269 235 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M35  30 41 46 of 269 238 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  30 55 48 of 269 239 
Mick Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners M35  31 00 49 of 269 240 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  31 19 51 of 269 242 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50  31 26 52 of 269 243 19 
Gareth Thomas Wakefield Triathlon M35  31 38 54 of 269 245 
Kieth Hague Steel City Striders M  31 53 55 of 269 247 
Steven Beckett Kimberworth Striders M  32 03 57 of 269 248 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  32 05 58 of 269 248 
Rio Cooper Steel City Striders F  32 08 60 of 269 249 
Neil Booth Steel City Striders M35  32 13 61 of 269 249 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M  32 19 62 of 269 250 
John Tomlinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 21 63 of 269 250 
David Harrison Dark Peak M50  32 27 64 of 269 251 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M35  32 30 65 of 269 252 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M35  32 47 66 of 269 254 23 
Catherine Eddison Rotherham Harriers F  33 02 69 of 269 256 
Maria Kunicksz Penistone Footpath Runners F  33 10 70 of 269 257 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  33 19 71 of 269 258 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 25 72 of 269 259 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 28 73 of 269 259 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 36 74 of 269 260 10 
James Norton Steel City Striders M  33 36 75 of 269 260 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  33 39 77 of 269 260 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  33 45 78 of 269 261 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F35  33 47 79 of 269 262 
Phil Eddison Handsworth Roadhogs M50  33 48 80 of 269 262 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 56 82 of 269 263 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  33 56 83 of 269 263 
Chris Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 58 84 of 269 263 
Damien Herbert Steel City Striders M35  34 03 86 of 269 264 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  34 32 89 of 269 267 
Dick Self Rotherham Harriers M50  34 38 90 of 269 268 
Simon Ellis Steel City Striders M35  34 40 91 of 269 268 
Adrian Davis Dark Peak M  34 49 93 of 269 270 
Chris Willis Steel City Striders M  35 01 94 of 269 271 
Liam Marsh Unattached M  35 04 95 of 269 271 
Pat Goodall Totley Athletic Club F60  35 15 97 of 269 273 17 
Peter Claydon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 32 100 of 269 275 
Andy Green Steel City Striders M50  35 33 101 of 269 275 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  35 50 102 of 269 277 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  35 54 103 of 269 278 
Paul Wright Danum Harriers  M  35 55 104 of 269 278 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M35  36 00 105 of 269 279 
Gary Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 05 106 of 269 279 25 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 10 107 of 269 280 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  36 10 108 of 269 280 
Sarah Jones-Morris Penistone Footpath Runners F35  36 18 111 of 269 281 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  36 23 113 of 269 282 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  36 34 115 of 269 283 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  36 53 120 of 269 286 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M60  37 01 122 of 269 287 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M35  37 06 123 of 269 287 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M  37 13 125 of 269 288 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  37 16 127 of 269 288 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M60  37 29 128 of 269 290 
John Harrison Worksop Harriers M50  37 30 129 of 269 290 
Michelle Sill Sheffield Running Club F  37 33 131 of 269 291 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M50  37 34 133 of 269 291 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  37 49 137 of 269 293 
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders M35  37 54 138 of 269 293 
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M35  37 56 139 of 269 294 
Alex Simon Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 08 141 of 269 295 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F  38 09 142 of 269 295 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M  38 12 143 of 269 296 
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders M  38 19 144 of 269 297 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  38 34 147 of 269 299 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  38 51 149 of 269 301 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M35  39 00 151 of 269 302 
Gordon Skidmore Wakefield Triathlon M35  39 08 153 of 269 303 
Naomi Biddlestone Barnsley Athletic Club F  39 10 154 of 269 303 13 
Heather Wallis Steel City Striders F  39 15 157 of 269 304 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F35  39 17 158 of 269 304 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  39 25 159 of 269 305 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  40 04 162 of 269 310 
Mir Jansen Steel City Striders F50  40 07 163 of 269 311 
Tracey Taylor Sale Harriers F  40 15 164 of 269 312 
Jon Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  40 49 168 of 269 316 
Noel Irwin Sheffield Athletic Club M50  41 04 173 of 269 318 
Paul Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M50  41 22 179 of 269 320 
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners F35  41 27 182 of 269 321 
Paul Durant Handsworth Roadhogs M35  41 50 185 of 269 324 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35  42 17 187 of 269 327 
Agnieszka Brooke Ackworth Road Runners F  42 23 188 of 269 328 
Gavin Beardsall Barnsley Harriers M  42 27 190 of 269 329 
Kelly Howson Penistone Footpath Runners F  42 32 192 of 269 329 
Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners F  42 39 193 of 269 330 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M60  43 00 194 of 269 333 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  43 05 195 of 269 334 
Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders F  43 23 198 of 269 336 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  43 49 201 of 269 339 
Joan Waller Dark Peak F50  44 12 202 of 269 342 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F  44 26 206 of 269 344 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F60  44 32 207 of 269 345 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  44 43 209 of 269 346 
Alan Ashforth Roadhoggs Leicester AC M60  44 45 210 of 269 346 
Judith Mallen Valley Hill Runners F50  44 54 211 of 269 348 
Stacey Almond Steel City Striders F50  45 21 212 of 269 351 
Barry Needle Dark Peak M60  45 32 214 of 269 352 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M35  45 41 215 of 269 354 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M  45 41 216 of 269 354 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  46 05 219 of 269 357 
Martyn Walter Doncaster Athletic Club M50  46 09 220 of 269 357 
Roderick Rivers Kimberworth Striders M60  46 12 221 of 269 358 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M60  46 14 222 of 269 358 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 35 225 of 269 361 
Alex Harding Valley Hill Runners M  46 40 227 of 269 361 
Marianne Symons Wakefield Triathlon F35  47 28 230 of 269 367 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60  48 19 233 of 269 374 
Josie Gill Unattached F  48 30 234 of 269 375 
Peter Taylor Valley Hill Runners M35  48 34 235 of 269 376 
Chris Spires Valley Hill Runners M50  48 42 236 of 269 377 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  48 42 237 of 269 377 
Steph Gascoyne Unattached F35  48 49 238 of 269 377 
Claire Brown Unattached F  49 29 242 of 269 383 
Sam Spires Valley Hill Runners M  50 12 243 of 269 389 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F35  50 21 244 of 269 390 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50  51 09 245 of 269 396 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F  51 45 246 of 269 401 
Jane Kilkenny Doncaster Athletic Club F35  51 48 247 of 269 401 
Janet Laing Doncaster Athletic Club F50  51 59 248 of 269 402 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F  52 39 250 of 269 408 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  52 39 251 of 269 408 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F50  53 42 253 of 269 416 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F50  55 13 255 of 269 427 
Amanda Crossland Unattached F35  55 44 256 of 269 431 
Jeanelle Wain Unattached F50  55 45 257 of 269 431 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  55 54 259 of 269 433 
Alan Walker Kingstone Runners M60  59 12 261 of 269 458 
Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club F35  59 12 262 of 269 458 
John Exely Kingstone Runners M50  59 12 263 of 269 458 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F35  59 12 264 of 269 458 
Joanne H-Coles Kingstone Runners F  59 12 265 of 269 458 
Lizzy Bower Kingstone Runners F35  59 12 266 of 269 458 
Jenette Ward Kingstone Runners F35  59 12 268 of 269 458 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M60  59 28 269 of 269 460 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5037&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019