View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869520
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 12th Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieran Loombe Unattached M  15 03 1 of 323 111 
Gus Dufeu-Long Denby Dale Travellers M  15 43 2 of 323 116 
Hugh MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 06 3 of 323 119 
Eve Crownshaw Hallamshire Harriers F  16 26 4 of 323 121 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 27 5 of 323 122 
Simon Jennings Unattached M  16 44 6 of 323 123 
Callan Drewery Unattached M  17 00 7 of 323 125 
Mathew Mills Penistone Footpath Runners M  17 58 8 of 323 133 
John Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 09 9 of 323 134 
Abigail Caie Denby Dale Travellers F  18 21 10 of 323 136 
Mo Martin Hallamshire Harriers F  18 24 11 of 323 136 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 28 12 of 323 137 
Katie Stowers Hallamshire Harriers F  18 33 13 of 323 137 
Ben Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers M  18 42 14 of 323 138 
Madeleine Davey Sheffield Athletic Club F  19 06 15 of 323 141 
Evie Ward Unattached F  19 08 16 of 323 141 
James Taylor Penistone Footpath Runners M  19 16 17 of 323 142 
Harry Atkinson Unattached M  19 42 18 of 323 145 
Elizabeth Deacon Unattached F  19 44 19 of 323 145 
Hope Claydon Unattached F  19 44 20 of 323 145 
Euan Pady Denby Dale Travellers M  19 47 21 of 323 146 
Monica King Hallamshire Harriers F  20 01 22 of 323 148 
Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F  20 09 23 of 323 149 
Daisy McClelland Denby Dale Travellers F  20 12 24 of 323 149 
Ted Bowles Unattached M  20 12 25 of 323 149 
Lewis Snowdon Hallamshire Harriers M  21 04 26 of 323 156 
Isabelle Loombe Hallamshire Harriers F  21 53 29 of 323 162 
William Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners M  22 05 30 of 323 163 
Tamsin Warsop Penistone Footpath Runners F  22 14 31 of 323 164 
Grace Steadman Unattached F  22 18 32 of 323 164 
Frances Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F  22 24 33 of 323 166 
Alice Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F  22 35 34 of 323 167 
Alyssa Lowrie Hallamshire Harriers F  24 21 35 of 323 180 
James Thompson Kingstone Runners M  25 46 36 of 323 190 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  26 04 37 of 323 193 
Stephen Pyke Dark Peak M50  26 26 38 of 323 195 
Jack Crownshaw Dark Peak M  26 59 39 of 323 199 
Gavin Keight Hallamshire Harriers M  27 10 41 of 323 201 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M  27 18 43 of 323 202 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M  27 20 44 of 323 202 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  27 38 45 of 323 204 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  28 02 47 of 323 207 
Jonathan Hardman Cheshire Hill Racers M  28 07 48 of 323 208 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M35  28 18 49 of 323 209 
Johnny Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M  28 35 50 of 323 211 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M35  29 18 54 of 323 217 25 
Lauren Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  29 22 55 of 323 217 
Ruby Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F  29 43 58 of 323 220 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  29 46 59 of 323 220 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  30 13 63 of 323 223 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M  30 31 65 of 323 226 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  30 33 66 of 323 226 
Nick Kirk Dark Peak M35  30 42 67 of 323 227 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35  31 12 69 of 323 231 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  31 33 75 of 323 233 
Maria Kunicksz Penistone Footpath Runners F  31 42 77 of 323 234 
Steven Beckett Kimberworth Striders M  32 19 80 of 323 239 
John Tomlinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 28 82 of 323 240 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  32 29 84 of 323 240 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M35  32 33 85 of 323 241 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  32 34 87 of 323 241 
Lesley Latchem Penistone Footpath Runners F35  32 35 88 of 323 241 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 13 90 of 323 246 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  33 17 91 of 323 246 
Andrew Lessiter Matlock Athletic Club M35  33 26 92 of 323 247 
Catherine Eddison Rotherham Harriers F  33 29 93 of 323 248 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 29 94 of 323 248 
Dick Self Rotherham Harriers M50  33 34 95 of 323 248 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M35  33 36 96 of 323 248 
Craig Ward Danum Harriers  M35  33 43 97 of 323 249 
Stephen Clarke Steel City Striders M  33 45 98 of 323 250 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  33 48 99 of 323 250 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  33 52 100 of 323 250 
Phil Eddison Handsworth Roadhogs M50  34 09 101 of 323 252 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F35  34 17 102 of 323 253 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M35  34 32 104 of 323 255 
Simon Ellis Steel City Striders M35  34 35 105 of 323 256 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  34 49 107 of 323 257 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  34 57 108 of 323 258 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  35 01 109 of 323 259 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  35 11 113 of 323 260 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  35 14 115 of 323 260 
Sarah Jones-Morris Penistone Footpath Runners F35  35 15 116 of 323 261 
Chris Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M35  35 16 117 of 323 261 25 
Neil Booth Steel City Striders M35  35 18 118 of 323 261 
Stephen Marren Steel City Striders M50  35 26 121 of 323 262 25 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M60  35 35 123 of 323 263 
Adrian Davis Dark Peak M  35 37 125 of 323 263 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  35 39 126 of 323 264 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  35 44 128 of 323 264 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  35 58 130 of 323 265 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  36 02 132 of 323 266 
Hannah Saville Dark Peak F  36 12 133 of 323 268 
Steve Hale Steel City Striders M35  36 12 134 of 323 268 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  36 25 137 of 323 269 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  36 27 138 of 323 269 
Tohasz Parztch Sheffield Running Club M  36 34 139 of 323 270 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  36 55 143 of 323 273 
Mark Platton Steel City Striders M50  36 55 144 of 323 273 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  37 19 147 of 323 276 
Jeff Taylor Handsworth Roadhogs M50  37 23 148 of 323 276 
David Trickett Hallamshire Harriers M60  37 54 152 of 323 280 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 19 156 of 323 283 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  38 28 158 of 323 284 
Richard Purcell Danum Harriers  M50  39 24 164 of 323 291 
Thomas McCart Steel City Striders M  39 50 169 of 323 294 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  39 52 170 of 323 295 
Rebecca Hart Kimberworth Striders F  39 52 171 of 323 295 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  39 53 172 of 323 295 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F35  39 53 173 of 323 295 20 
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M35  39 55 174 of 323 295 
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders M35  39 55 175 of 323 295 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  39 59 176 of 323 296 
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders M  40 02 177 of 323 296 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M35  40 10 179 of 323 297 
Nicky Archer Kimberworth Striders F35  40 10 180 of 323 297 
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M50  40 14 181 of 323 297 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  40 27 182 of 323 299 
Andy Portwood Jog Derbyshire M35  40 58 187 of 323 303 
Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M50  41 03 189 of 323 303 
Steven Bacon Kingstone Runners M50  41 59 191 of 323 310 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  42 12 193 of 323 312 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M  42 17 194 of 323 313 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F  42 22 196 of 323 313 25 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  42 33 199 of 323 315 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F35  42 37 200 of 323 315 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  42 40 201 of 323 315 
Jon Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  42 41 202 of 323 316 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F  42 48 203 of 323 316 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  42 55 206 of 323 317 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  42 59 207 of 323 318 
Paul Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M50  43 12 208 of 323 319 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F  43 16 209 of 323 320 
Mark Yates Kingstone Runners M35  43 16 210 of 323 320 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M35  43 16 211 of 323 320 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60  43 27 212 of 323 321 
Judith Mallen Valley Hill Runners F50  43 43 215 of 323 323 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  43 43 216 of 323 323 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  43 53 218 of 323 324 
Kelly Howson Penistone Footpath Runners F  43 53 219 of 323 324 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  44 01 220 of 323 325 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F50  44 05 221 of 323 326 15 
Joan Waller Dark Peak F50  44 09 222 of 323 326 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  44 35 223 of 323 330 
Jane Bowles Steel City Striders F35  44 40 226 of 323 330 
Marianne Symons Wakefield Triathlon F35  45 21 229 of 323 335 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  45 35 231 of 323 337 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F60  45 40 233 of 323 338 17 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  45 47 234 of 323 338 
Alan Ashforth Roadhoggs Leicester AC M60  46 24 236 of 323 343 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M60  46 49 239 of 323 346 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  47 05 240 of 323 348 
Shelley Brookes Barnsley Harriers F  47 12 241 of 323 349 
Sarah Taylor Barnsley Harriers F  47 17 243 of 323 350 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F35  47 18 244 of 323 350 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50  48 27 247 of 323 358 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M35  49 28 249 of 323 366 
Rebcah Krain Steel City Striders F  49 33 250 of 323 366 
Sella Krain Unattached F35  49 44 252 of 323 367 
Dann Godley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  49 47 253 of 323 368 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  50 05 254 of 323 370 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  50 12 255 of 323 371 
Roderick Rivers Kimberworth Striders M60  51 21 258 of 323 380 
Rachel Stothard Unattached F  51 35 259 of 323 381 
Josie Gill Unattached F  51 35 260 of 323 381 
Beccy Coates Unattached F  53 52 261 of 323 398 
Michelle Pallett Unattached F35  53 52 262 of 323 398 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F35  55 04 264 of 323 407 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  55 17 265 of 323 409 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F35  55 17 267 of 323 409 
Lincon Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  55 27 269 of 323 410 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F35  55 34 270 of 323 411 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50  55 35 271 of 323 411 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F35  55 47 272 of 323 412 
Paul Smith Kingstone Runners M  55 47 273 of 323 412 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F50  56 13 274 of 323 415 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F  57 04 280 of 323 422 
Tom Davies Croft Ambrey Running Club M60  57 04 282 of 323 422 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50  57 11 283 of 323 423 
Jane Kilkenny Doncaster Athletic Club F35  57 12 284 of 323 423 
Deborah Thompson Doncaster Athletic Club F35  57 15 285 of 323 423 
Richard Mead Dark Peak M35  57 15 286 of 323 423 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  57 16 287 of 323 423 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M50  57 26 289 of 323 425 
Lucy Marris Smiley Paces F50  57 26 290 of 323 425 
Claire Brown Unattached F  58 01 291 of 323 428 
Amy Clements Kimberworth Striders F  58 02 292 of 323 429 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F35  58 28 294 of 323 432 
Joanne H-Coles Kingstone Runners F  58 53 295 of 323 435 
Jenette Ward Kingstone Runners F35  58 54 296 of 323 435 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50  58 55 297 of 323 436 
Lizzy Bower Kingstone Runners F35  59 03 298 of 323 437 
Nicola Savage Kingstone Runners F  59 07 299 of 323 437 
Gavin Beardsall Barnsley Harriers M  59 09 300 of 323 437 
Richard Green Kimberworth Striders M60 00 26 301 of 323 447 
Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club F35 01 08 303 of 323 452 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F 01 08 304 of 323 452 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F 01 15 305 of 323 453 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M35 01 17 306 of 323 453 
Becky Drake Kimberworth Striders F 01 24 307 of 323 454 
Kerry Middleton Kimberworth Striders F35 01 27 308 of 323 454 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35 01 28 309 of 323 454 
Melissa Hunt Kimberworth Striders F35 01 28 310 of 323 454 
Alan Walker Kingstone Runners M60 01 47 312 of 323 457 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M60 02 08 313 of 323 459 
John Exely Kingstone Runners M50 02 08 314 of 323 459 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M35 02 08 315 of 323 459 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F 02 08 316 of 323 459 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M60 02 08 317 of 323 459 
Thomas Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners M60 03 04 318 of 323 466 
Margaret Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners F60 05 57 319 of 323 488 
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners F35 16 10 320 of 323 563 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60 17 07 322 of 323 570 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M50 17 07 323 of 323 570 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5038&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019