View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3699660
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 24th Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 26 1 of 320 216 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 20 2 of 320 227 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 52 3 of 320 234 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  20 06 4 of 320 236 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  20 10 5 of 320 237 
Steven Thackray Unattached M35  20 24 6 of 320 240 
Jason Jagger Unattached M40  20 46 7 of 320 244 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  20 52 8 of 320 245 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M35  20 56 9 of 320 246 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 57 10 of 320 246 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  20 59 11 of 320 247 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  21 01 12 of 320 247 
Jason Briggs Unattached M  21 11 13 of 320 249 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  21 14 14 of 320 250 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  21 17 15 of 320 250 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 27 16 of 320 252 
Stephen Rayner Unattached M35  21 31 17 of 320 253 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 34 18 of 320 254 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 45 19 of 320 255 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 46 20 of 320 256 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  21 51 21 of 320 257 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  21 54 22 of 320 258 
Gavin Houson Unattached M  21 55 23 of 320 257 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  21 56 24 of 320 258 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 57 25 of 320 258 
David Forryan Unattached M  22 02 26 of 320 259 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  22 03 27 of 320 259 
Nicholas Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 05 28 of 320 260 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  22 11 30 of 320 261 
Gerard Finnigan Saddleworth Runners M50  22 39 32 of 320 266 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  22 42 33 of 320 267 
Jim Barnett Baildon Runners M  23 23 38 of 320 275 
Sean Outhwaite Pudsey Pacers M40  23 39 41 of 320 278 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  24 14 48 of 320 285 
Chris Norris Oakwell RunFIT M55  24 23 52 of 320 286 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  24 40 54 of 320 290 10 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  24 42 55 of 320 290 
Maria Rhodes Queensbury Running Club F35  24 52 57 of 320 293 14 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 58 58 of 320 294 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  25 46 64 of 320 303 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  25 46 65 of 320 303 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 51 66 of 320 304 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  25 55 67 of 320 305 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  26 23 73 of 320 310 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 29 75 of 320 312 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  26 36 76 of 320 313 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 44 78 of 320 314 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  26 56 80 of 320 316 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  26 57 81 of 320 317 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 04 82 of 320 318 
Richard James Oakwell RunFIT M35  27 22 84 of 320 321 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  27 28 85 of 320 323 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  27 36 88 of 320 325 
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  27 56 94 of 320 329 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 17 102 of 320 333 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M45  28 44 116 of 320 338 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  28 45 117 of 320 338 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 55 120 of 320 340 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  29 15 123 of 320 344 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  29 15 124 of 320 344 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  29 16 125 of 320 344 
Fay Walker Pudsey Pacers F  29 26 127 of 320 346 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 30 129 of 320 347 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 40 131 of 320 349 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F  30 01 137 of 320 353 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  30 09 139 of 320 355 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  30 21 141 of 320 357 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  30 47 147 of 320 362 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  30 59 149 of 320 364 
Richard Darley Garden City Runners M45  31 11 153 of 320 367 
Chloe Harley Nottingham University Athletics Club F  32 04 165 of 320 377 
Erin Graham Spenborough & District AC F  32 06 166 of 320 378 
Joanne Pitchfoth Unattached F45  32 12 168 of 320 378 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  32 27 172 of 320 382 
Daniel Brooke Unattached M35  32 53 177 of 320 386 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  32 53 178 of 320 387 
Sharon Shillito Oakwell RunFIT F45  33 22 184 of 320 392 
Jonathan Marshall Oakwell RunFIT M35  34 11 194 of 320 402 
Paul Hollings Bramley Breezers M  34 20 195 of 320 403 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  35 05 207 of 320 412 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  35 21 209 of 320 416 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  35 47 212 of 320 421 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  35 55 217 of 320 423 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  38 17 253 of 320 450 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  38 52 256 of 320 457 
Julie Wade Farsley Flyers F50  38 54 257 of 320 457 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  39 54 269 of 320 469 
Sarah Breeden Garden City Runners F45  40 28 272 of 320 476 
Lisa Outhwaite Pudsey Pacers F45  41 26 279 of 320 487 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  41 40 282 of 320 490 
Samantha Kay Spenborough & District AC F35  42 16 286 of 320 497 
Joanne Skilbeck Spenborough & District AC F35  42 16 287 of 320 497 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  50 23 310 of 320 592 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  53 44 312 of 320 632 
Toni Best Unattached F40  57 48 316 of 320 680 
Joanne Marshall Oakwell RunFIT F40 00 44 319 of 320 714 
Nicky Best Unattached M45 00 45 320 of 320 714 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5083&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020