View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1847874
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 1st Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 27 1 of 378 219 
Rob Lihou Unattached M  18 00 2 of 378 225 
Paul Booker Halifax Harriers M  18 36 3 of 378 233 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 55 4 of 378 237 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 01 5 of 378 238 
Jason Westwood Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  19 06 6 of 378 240 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  19 12 7 of 378 241 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M40  19 15 8 of 378 242 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 25 9 of 378 244 
Steve Sladdin Halifax Harriers M  19 30 10 of 378 245 
Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers M35  19 35 11 of 378 246 
David Logan Unattached M35  19 41 12 of 378 246 
Philip Moyles Unattached M40  20 15 13 of 378 254 
John Dawson Unattached M45  20 24 14 of 378 255 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  20 25 15 of 378 256 
Adam Standeven Northowram Pumas M40  20 30 16 of 378 257 
Haider Ali Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 32 17 of 378 258 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  20 42 18 of 378 260 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 49 19 of 378 261 
Jake Denton Acre Street Runners M  20 50 20 of 378 261 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F40  20 54 21 of 378 262 13 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F  20 54 22 of 378 262 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F35  20 55 23 of 378 262 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  20 57 24 of 378 263 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  21 49 27 of 378 274 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 50 28 of 378 274 
Shaun Casey Northowram Pumas M45  21 51 29 of 378 274 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40  21 57 30 of 378 275 
Mark Twitchett Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 59 32 of 378 276 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45  22 09 35 of 378 278 
Angela Oldham East Cheshire Harriers F60  22 10 36 of 378 278 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  22 15 37 of 378 279 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 21 40 of 378 280 
Helen Buchan Calder Valley Fell Runners F35  22 23 41 of 378 281 
Robert Shirlaw Northowram Pumas M50  22 24 42 of 378 281 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  22 29 44 of 378 282 
Mike Aylott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  22 32 45 of 378 282 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 38 47 of 378 284 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 51 49 of 378 287 
Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions M55  23 05 51 of 378 290 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45  23 39 60 of 378 297 
John Broom Penistone Footpath Runners M45  23 41 61 of 378 297 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 42 62 of 378 297 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35  23 46 64 of 378 298 
Dawn Broom Penistone Footpath Runners F50  23 52 65 of 378 299 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  23 55 66 of 378 300 
Paul Bottomley Northowram Pumas M40  23 58 68 of 378 301 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 05 71 of 378 302 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  24 11 75 of 378 303 
David Hull Unattached M45  24 25 78 of 378 306 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  24 29 80 of 378 307 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 44 83 of 378 310 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  24 49 84 of 378 311 
Ewan Hull Unattached M  24 54 86 of 378 312 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  24 55 87 of 378 313 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 56 88 of 378 313 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M  24 58 89 of 378 313 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 00 90 of 378 314 
Lucy Johnson Halifax Harriers F  25 03 92 of 378 314 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  25 17 94 of 378 317 
Catherine Sweeney Northowram Pumas F  25 19 95 of 378 318 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 28 97 of 378 320 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  25 39 100 of 378 322 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  26 00 107 of 378 326 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 01 108 of 378 326 
Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers M45  26 08 110 of 378 328 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F40  26 11 112 of 378 329 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  26 13 113 of 378 328 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F45  26 14 114 of 378 329 
Mick Bull Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M65  26 16 115 of 378 330 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  26 18 116 of 378 330 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 32 119 of 378 333 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  26 36 124 of 378 334 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 36 125 of 378 334 
Noah Lumb Northowram Pumas M  26 43 129 of 378 335 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  26 55 133 of 378 337 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F55  26 58 135 of 378 338 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  27 02 139 of 378 339 
Alison Wilkinson Northowram Pumas F50  27 04 142 of 378 340 
Ian Marshall Northowram Pumas M45  27 06 143 of 378 340 
Lindsay Grix Northowram Pumas F  27 07 144 of 378 340 
Alistair Brown Unattached M35  27 13 147 of 378 341 
John Crosby East Hull Harriers M60  27 20 152 of 378 343 17 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  27 33 158 of 378 346 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  27 43 164 of 378 347 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  27 52 165 of 378 350 
Mark Hughes Acre Street Runners M40  27 53 166 of 378 349 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 55 167 of 378 350 
Barry Cooper East Hull Harriers M65  28 18 175 of 378 355 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  28 32 180 of 378 358 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 57 189 of 378 363 
Joanne Allen Northowram Pumas F45  29 07 190 of 378 365 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  29 15 193 of 378 367 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55  29 22 196 of 378 368 
Paul Webb The Stragglers M50  29 28 199 of 378 369 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  29 30 201 of 378 370 
Cathy Heptinstall Northowram Pumas F40  29 39 203 of 378 372 
Finley Canning Northowram Pumas M  29 40 204 of 378 372 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  29 40 205 of 378 372 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  29 45 208 of 378 373 
Tiger Steel Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  29 59 211 of 378 376 
Amelia Jackson Northowram Pumas F  30 16 218 of 378 380 
Helen Jackson Northowram Pumas F35  30 16 219 of 378 380 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  30 42 228 of 378 385 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  31 10 236 of 378 391 
Joanne Peel Halifax Harriers F50  31 12 237 of 378 392 
Roy Lindsell Wrekin Road Runners M70  31 21 243 of 378 393 
Gemma Dyble Bradford Airedale F35  32 45 268 of 378 411 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  32 54 271 of 378 413 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers F  33 40 276 of 378 422 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  33 44 277 of 378 423 
Lisa Thompson Stainland Lions F  33 47 278 of 378 424 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  33 48 279 of 378 424 
Beverley Green Unattached F40  33 56 282 of 378 425 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  34 04 284 of 378 427 
Jessica Mear Holmfirth Harriers F  34 43 289 of 378 436 
Joanne McGuirk Unattached F35  34 57 293 of 378 438 
Ian Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M40  36 15 303 of 378 454 
Kathy Towers Northowram Pumas F55  40 55 342 of 378 513 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35 01 26 377 of 378 770 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5126&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019