View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3716985
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 8th Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Duncan Woodhall Unattached M35  18 55 1 of 265 214 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M35  19 13 2 of 265 218 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  20 00 3 of 265 226 
Steven Fowler Oakwell RunFIT M40  20 13 4 of 265 229 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  20 46 5 of 265 236 
Harry Wood Unattached M  21 09 6 of 265 239 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 22 7 of 265 242 
Aaronjoe Topping Unattached M  21 23 8 of 265 242 
Hudson Rowan Unattached M  21 27 9 of 265 243 
Curtis Peel Unattached M  21 30 10 of 265 243 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 40 11 of 265 246 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 45 12 of 265 246 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  21 54 13 of 265 248 
Simon Day Unattached M  21 58 14 of 265 249 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 00 15 of 265 249 
Andrew Love Farsley Flyers M35  22 06 16 of 265 250 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  22 19 17 of 265 253 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  22 20 18 of 265 253 17 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 22 19 of 265 254 11 
Dean Halligan Unattached M35  22 24 20 of 265 254 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  22 24 21 of 265 254 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  22 26 22 of 265 255 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  22 27 23 of 265 255 
Carl Wright Unattached F  22 59 24 of 265 260 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  23 06 25 of 265 262 
Abdel Ibnouzaki Unattached M50  23 07 26 of 265 262 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  23 51 33 of 265 270 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  24 20 38 of 265 276 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 27 40 of 265 277 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  24 36 42 of 265 279 
Mark Crack Farsley Flyers M50  25 27 52 of 265 288 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 04 57 of 265 295 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  26 06 58 of 265 296 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 18 61 of 265 298 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  26 24 63 of 265 300 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  26 59 69 of 265 306 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 09 72 of 265 308 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  27 43 74 of 265 314 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 04 84 of 265 318 
Mick Liversidge Pudsey Pacers M50  28 09 85 of 265 319 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  28 18 88 of 265 321 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  28 22 90 of 265 322 
Julie Gurd Farsley Flyers F40  28 28 94 of 265 322 
Fay Walker Pudsey Pacers F  28 56 98 of 265 328 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  29 04 99 of 265 330 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  29 38 106 of 265 336 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  30 33 117 of 265 347 
Caroline Lyles-McCourt Farsley Flyers F45  30 37 120 of 265 347 
Erin Graham Spenborough & District AC F  30 39 121 of 265 348 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F45  30 42 123 of 265 348 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  30 55 126 of 265 351 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  31 15 131 of 265 355 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  31 35 136 of 265 358 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  31 37 137 of 265 358 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  32 13 149 of 265 366 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  34 01 164 of 265 386 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  34 36 167 of 265 393 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  35 04 174 of 265 397 
Jonathan Blakeley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  35 54 181 of 265 407 
Katrina Morris Farsley Flyers F35  36 08 184 of 265 409 
Heidi Bradshaw Airecentre Pacers F45  36 25 188 of 265 413 
Vicky Jones Airecentre Pacers F40  36 28 189 of 265 414 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  37 58 207 of 265 430 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  39 04 222 of 265 443 
Rhianna Heyhoe Spenborough & District AC F  41 12 234 of 265 467 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M60  46 34 245 of 265 528 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  46 47 246 of 265 530 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F35  47 31 248 of 265 539 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  48 55 251 of 265 554 
Tom Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  49 49 254 of 265 565 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  54 36 259 of 265 619 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  54 38 260 of 265 619 
Gillian Dryden Farsley Flyers F35  54 40 261 of 265 620 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  54 47 262 of 265 621 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35 06 04 263 of 265 749 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5159&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020