View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2976079
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 8th Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ted Chamberlain Holmfirth Harriers M  17 26 1 of 611 222 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 33 2 of 611 223 
Michael Wood Unattached M  17 42 3 of 611 225 
Matthew Thompson Southport Waterloo AC M45  18 14 4 of 611 232 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  18 22 5 of 611 233 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 37 6 of 611 236 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  18 38 7 of 611 237 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 41 8 of 611 237 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 51 9 of 611 239 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  18 51 10 of 611 240 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  18 59 11 of 611 242 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 14 12 of 611 244 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 16 13 of 611 245 
Philip Moyles Unattached M40  19 18 14 of 611 245 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  19 28 15 of 611 247 
Joe Thompson Unattached M  19 29 16 of 611 247 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 31 17 of 611 248 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  19 34 18 of 611 249 
Cathal Gallagher Unattached M  19 45 19 of 611 251 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 51 21 of 611 253 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  19 58 22 of 611 254 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  20 22 23 of 611 259 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 24 24 of 611 260 
Stephen Fieldsend Unattached M45  20 29 25 of 611 260 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 33 26 of 611 262 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  20 35 27 of 611 261 
Les Newby Unattached M45  20 44 29 of 611 263 
Fiona Ordway Unattached F35  20 47 30 of 611 264 
Ian Rogers Unattached M55  20 51 31 of 611 265 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  20 52 32 of 611 266 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 00 34 of 611 267 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  21 03 35 of 611 267 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  21 04 37 of 611 268 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 11 38 of 611 270 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 14 40 of 611 270 
Michael Lunn Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 15 41 of 611 270 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  21 20 44 of 611 271 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  21 28 48 of 611 273 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  21 31 49 of 611 274 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 35 50 of 611 274 
Peter Martin Sweatshop Running Community M55  21 36 51 of 611 274 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 38 53 of 611 275 
Jim Foster Wootton Bassett Hounds Running Club M35  21 42 56 of 611 276 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 57 59 of 611 279 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 58 60 of 611 279 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 09 64 of 611 282 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  22 29 69 of 611 286 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  22 31 71 of 611 287 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 34 74 of 611 287 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  22 35 75 of 611 287 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  22 36 76 of 611 288 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  22 43 80 of 611 289 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 45 81 of 611 290 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  22 57 83 of 611 292 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 00 85 of 611 293 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 01 86 of 611 293 
Steven Shaw Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 02 87 of 611 293 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 09 95 of 611 295 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  23 23 105 of 611 298 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  23 25 106 of 611 298 
Tony Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 29 107 of 611 299 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 32 109 of 611 300 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 42 119 of 611 301 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  23 45 126 of 611 302 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  23 54 130 of 611 304 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  23 57 133 of 611 304 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 01 135 of 611 306 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  24 03 139 of 611 306 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  24 04 140 of 611 306 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  24 05 141 of 611 306 
Neil Ginley Acre Street Runners M40  24 05 142 of 611 306 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  24 06 144 of 611 307 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 25 152 of 611 311 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 27 154 of 611 311 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  24 34 157 of 611 313 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  24 36 159 of 611 313 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 40 160 of 611 314 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  24 53 163 of 611 316 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40  24 57 164 of 611 318 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  25 03 166 of 611 319 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M  25 11 171 of 611 320 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  25 13 173 of 611 320 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  25 19 176 of 611 322 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 21 177 of 611 323 
Joanne Shilton Holmfirth Harriers F  25 27 180 of 611 324 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  25 32 182 of 611 325 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  25 32 183 of 611 325 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 35 185 of 611 325 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 40 186 of 611 327 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 46 189 of 611 328 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  25 49 190 of 611 329 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  25 50 191 of 611 329 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  25 55 193 of 611 330 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 12 201 of 611 333 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40  26 16 206 of 611 334 
Julia Garbutt Acre Street Runners F45  26 17 208 of 611 334 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  26 18 209 of 611 334 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 28 218 of 611 336 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  26 33 224 of 611 337 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  26 37 230 of 611 339 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  26 39 231 of 611 339 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  26 40 232 of 611 339 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  26 50 239 of 611 342 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F40  26 51 240 of 611 341 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  26 55 242 of 611 342 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  26 57 244 of 611 343 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 00 246 of 611 343 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 03 247 of 611 344 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  27 06 249 of 611 344 
Nick Thompson Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 09 250 of 611 346 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 12 256 of 611 346 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 55 284 of 611 355 
Richard Wainwright Unattached M35  28 04 291 of 611 357 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  28 08 294 of 611 358 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 11 295 of 611 359 
Milo Wood Unattached M  28 18 301 of 611 360 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 19 302 of 611 360 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  28 28 308 of 611 362 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  28 32 310 of 611 363 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F  28 52 318 of 611 367 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  28 55 320 of 611 368 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  28 58 323 of 611 368 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  29 00 327 of 611 369 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  29 02 331 of 611 370 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  29 09 337 of 611 371 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  29 17 346 of 611 372 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  29 21 349 of 611 374 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  29 24 351 of 611 374 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 34 358 of 611 376 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 49 373 of 611 380 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  29 51 377 of 611 379 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 04 389 of 611 382 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  30 05 390 of 611 382 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  30 08 393 of 611 384 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  30 21 398 of 611 386 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  30 31 400 of 611 388 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F45  30 37 406 of 611 390 
Kathryn Clark Wakefield Triathlon F50  30 52 421 of 611 393 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 55 422 of 611 394 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F40  31 01 424 of 611 394 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  31 06 427 of 611 396 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  31 09 432 of 611 396 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  31 14 439 of 611 398 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  31 15 441 of 611 397 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  31 19 446 of 611 399 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 25 450 of 611 400 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  31 26 451 of 611 400 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  31 30 455 of 611 400 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  31 48 460 of 611 405 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 19 477 of 611 411 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  32 25 482 of 611 412 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  32 27 483 of 611 413 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  32 45 490 of 611 416 
Subha Thiyagesh Acre Street Runners F40  33 16 504 of 611 423 
Jamie Degiorgio Acre Street Runners F  33 17 505 of 611 423 
Evie Blaylock Unattached F  33 19 506 of 611 424 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  33 21 508 of 611 425 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F40  33 55 520 of 611 431 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  34 15 533 of 611 436 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  35 32 551 of 611 452 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  37 34 580 of 611 478 
Karen Yarker Acre Street Runners F50  37 36 581 of 611 478 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  38 01 585 of 611 484 
Emma Tuckey Barking Road Runners F  38 58 590 of 611 496 
Tracey Pinder Spenborough & District AC F50  40 01 592 of 611 509 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M60  45 48 611 of 611 582 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5160&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020