View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1902132
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Yorkshire 10 at York on the 9th Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  54 01 201 
Joe Monk Unattached M  54 17 202 
Jordan Howe Unattached M  54 35 203 
Bryn Smith Unattached M  55 39 207 
Tobias Fletcher Unattached M  56 01 208 
Gary McNamara Army Athletic Club M  56 29 210 
Alec Francis Hyde Park Harriers M  56 36 210 
Emil Fuco Unattached M  57 14 213 
James Thompson Kingstone Runners M  57 29 214 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  57 41 10 214 
Gareth Pritchard Elvet Striders M35  57 50 11 215 
Darren Sharp Unattached M40  57 53 12 215 
Mark Gray Steel City Striders M45  58 00 13 215 
Liam Medley Unattached M  58 14 14 216 
Peter Hodgson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M  58 23 15 217 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M40  58 34 16 218 
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M35  58 45 18 218 
David Chryssides Ealing Eagles Running Club M40  58 48 17 218 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  58 54 19 219 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M  59 01 20 219 
Peter Twigg Clowne Road Runners M35  59 11 21 220 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  59 38 22 222 
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M 00 05 23 223 
Paul Weir Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 00 10 24 224 
Russell Bowry Unattached M 00 33 25 225 
Adrian Thomas Keighley & Craven AC M45 00 37 26 225 
Chris Pye Doncaster Athletic Club M40 00 42 27 225 
Terry Roberts Wirral Athletic Club M 00 46 28 226 
Liam Spencer Keighley & Craven AC M40 00 52 29 226 
Willy Smith Keighley & Craven AC M40 00 52 31 226 
Callum Elson Wharfedale Harriers M 00 53 30 226 
Paul Waller Gateshead Harriers M 01 11 32 227 
Steve Darby UK Net Runners M50 01 51 34 230 
Matthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45 01 54 35 230 
Dave Masser Hinckley Running Club M50 02 28 37 232 
Vicky Whitehead Valley Striders F40 02 36 39 233 
Samuel Wilson City of York Athletics Club M 02 55 41 234 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M 03 00 44 234 
Mark Millns East Cheshire Harriers M35 03 03 42 234 
Sarah Douglas Sale Harriers F 03 06 43 234 
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers M35 03 12 45 235 
Peter Crowder Otley Athletic Club M50 03 20 47 235 
Gary Atkinson Evenwood Road Runners M35 03 32 50 236 
Michelle Dorrington Unattached F 03 42 54 237 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M35 03 43 52 237 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50 03 46 56 237 
David Whittaker Steel City Striders M35 03 47 57 237 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 04 13 59 239 
Neil Hodgson Unattached M40 04 18 61 239 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M 04 36 63 240 
Simon Scully Doncaster Athletic Club M45 04 44 65 241 
Rory Henderson Knavesmire Harriers M 05 07 68 242 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40 05 29 71 243 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35 05 31 73 243 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40 05 34 74 244 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50 05 53 75 245 
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M45 06 01 76 245 
Alistair Kettlewell York Acorn Running Club M35 07 27 82 251 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35 07 30 83 251 
Daniel Orton Quakers Running Club M 07 37 93 251 
Arjun Trivedi Trent Park Running Club M 07 40 100 251 
Andrew Allsop Chapel Allerton Runners M 07 43 88 252 
Peter Moor Northampton Road Runners M40 07 46 91 252 
Ben Masser Hinckley Running Club M 07 55 87 252 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50 08 01 92 253 
Helena Herrmann Unattached F 08 01 95 253 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35 08 05 98 253 
Sue Phillips Darlington Harriers F50 08 20 97 254 
Matt Pilling Bridlington Road Runners M40 08 29 105 254 
Timothy Bagguley New York Road Runners M 08 32 113 255 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M 08 41 108 255 
Glenn Cracknell Ackworth Road Runners M45 08 55 109 256 
Charlotte Evans Harrogate Harriers F40 09 04 110 257 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 09 08 115 257 
Andrew Campbell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 09 19 120 258 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45 09 21 121 258 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M45 09 24 122 258 
David Brown Beverley Athletic Club M50 09 24 124 258 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40 09 24 127 258 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F 09 33 126 258 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 09 34 128 259 
Paul Cowham Harrogate Harriers M45 09 38 129 259 
Mike Helme Ilkley Harriers M40 09 39 131 259 
Simon Downes Knavesmire Harriers M35 09 58 135 260 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45 09 58 136 260 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M 10 07 137 261 
Victor Shirley Northern Vets M70 10 18 138 261 
Jenny Horne Sheffield Running Club F35 10 27 142 262 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M 10 31 143 262 
Tom Craven York Acorn Running Club M 10 39 146 263 
Laura Hallett Knavesmire Harriers F 10 41 148 263 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50 10 59 153 264 
Chris Small Horsforth Fellandale M35 11 18 161 265 
Simon Drew Pocklington Runners M40 11 26 164 265 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65 11 41 163 266 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55 11 46 166 267 
Hannah Carter Rounday Runners F35 11 47 167 267 
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F 12 03 173 268 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M45 12 21 186 269 
Max Polson Tickhill Running and Athletic M 12 21 255 269 
Mark Brown North York Moors AC M40 12 22 179 269 
Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions F 12 23 177 269 
Steven Esgate Pudsey Pacers M 12 31 197 269 
Phil Jordan Unattached M45 12 35 183 270 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35 12 44 187 270 
Gyorgy Imris Eccleshill Road Runners M40 12 45 204 270 
Karen Wood York Acorn Running Club F45 12 59 190 271 
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M50 13 07 209 272 
Samuel Gant Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M 13 14 203 272 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50 13 19 200 273 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M35 13 35 257 273 
Andrew Kindleysides St Theresas M35 13 46 219 274 
Darren Ansbro Marsh House Harriers M35 13 53 231 275 
Paul Gibson Tyne Bridge Harriers M55 14 01 230 275 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65 14 05 217 275 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 14 14 223 276 
Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers F60 14 17 229 276 
David Knowles Liverpool Running Club M 14 20 226 276 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35 14 39 233 277 
David Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M35 14 57 315 279 
Andrew Glencross Dartford Harriers M45 15 06 240 279 
Hannah Phillips Derwent Runners F 15 07 247 279 
Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 15 08 253 279 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 15 32 264 281 
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC F 15 55 261 282 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50 15 58 267 282 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 16 07 266 283 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F35 16 07 291 283 
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers M35 16 23 282 284 
Nicola Brady Tyne Bridge Harriers F 16 32 307 284 
Mark Eanor Danum Harriers  M35 16 44 292 285 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35 16 49 288 286 
Anna Smith Queensbury Running Club F50 16 49 296 286 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M50 16 53 300 286 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45 16 58 312 286 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M 17 09 301 287 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M50 17 13 372 287 
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 17 24 319 288 
Craig Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 17 24 320 288 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M35 17 28 349 288 
Andy Johnston Stockton Striders Athletics Club M45 17 30 330 288 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35 17 30 433 288 
Darren Mitchell Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35 17 32 332 288 
Helen McIlvenny Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 17 33 334 288 
Alex Antonopoulos Unattached M 17 45 353 289 
Marc Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M40 17 47 357 289 
Craig Stokes New Marske Harriers M40 17 47 383 289 
Harriet Shaw Hyde Park Harriers F 17 49 437 289 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M 18 01 454 290 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F 18 21 348 291 
Hazel Johnson Shildon R & AC F40 18 27 389 292 
Gary Wilkinson Knaresborough Striders M40 18 34 379 292 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45 18 45 424 293 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M45 18 55 358 293 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55 18 56 385 293 
Caroline Howe Ilkley Harriers F 19 11 403 294 
Michael Watson Darlington Harriers M40 19 16 411 295 
Simon Hudson Aldridge Running Club M55 19 26 407 295 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M55 19 27 445 295 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M35 19 28 404 295 
John Nodder Serpentine Running Club M60 19 30 421 295 
Ben Clark Kirkstall Harriers M35 20 04 528 298 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F 20 16 440 298 
Kathryn Evans Roadhoggs Leicester AC F40 20 20 548 299 
Mark Anness Knavesmire Harriers M50 20 23 532 299 
Alex Gordon Staffordshire Moorlands AC M 20 24 564 299 
Nikki Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club F45 20 26 453 299 
Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M 20 26 495 299 
Steve Conroy Pontefract Athletics Club M40 20 42 534 300 
Martin Elswood Pontefract Athletics Club M45 20 42 535 300 
Kelly Temple Knavesmire Harriers F35 20 50 479 300 
Marie Murtagh Easingwold Running Club F 20 53 546 301 
Caitlin McGuire Leicester University F 21 04 581 301 
Kevin Blackhurst Kirkstall Harriers M55 21 24 749 303 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40 21 25 474 303 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45 21 25 524 303 
John Field Wetherby Runners M50 21 26 476 303 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50 21 34 539 303 
Neil Harrington Quakers Running Club M55 21 38 543 303 
Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers M40 21 45 484 304 
Julian Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M45 21 48 549 304 
Cat Daniel Stainland Lions F 22 01 518 305 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40 22 03 598 305 
David O'Co Unattached M 22 07 627 305 
Jeff Parris Harrogate Harriers M55 22 18 620 306 
Jonathan Wales Worksop Harriers M40 22 21 523 306 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F35 22 28 573 307 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35 22 31 577 307 
Sue Smith Fitmums & Friends F45 22 32 583 307 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F 22 39 602 307 
Lucy Thompson Knavesmire Harriers F 22 41 555 307 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40 22 52 618 308 
Emily Simpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35 23 00 562 309 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 23 01 643 309 
Lorna Aust Stamford Harriers F50 23 07 557 309 
Mike Cleasby Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 23 11 645 309 
Emily Gregg Easingwold Running Club F 23 17 553 310 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F50 23 33 637 311 
David Bish West Cheshire Athletic Club M70 23 35 605 311 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50 23 36 666 311 
Jane Gill Teesdale Athletic Club F55 23 37 594 311 
Paula Simpson Unattached F50 23 37 635 311 
Brian Smith Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 23 38 600 311 
Tony Deacon Baildon Runners M45 23 47 611 311 
Andrew Cageao Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 23 48 610 312 
Karen Baildon Baildon Runners F40 23 49 613 312 
Charles Thompson Harrogate Harriers M40 23 52 670 312 
James May St Theresas M35 23 56 601 312 
Michael Williams Rochdale Harriers M50 24 01 579 312 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45 24 02 684 312 
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 24 03 728 312 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40 24 07 681 313 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50 24 10 689 313 
Sue Kaye Denby Dale Travellers F55 24 12 726 313 
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F65 24 25 624 314 
Laura Arendsen Hyde Park Harriers F 24 25 671 314 
Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers F 24 26 672 314 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50 24 31 675 314 
Donna Marria Caistor Running Club F35 24 34 685 314 
Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club M55 24 34 686 314 
Ash Hewitt-Wood Rounday Runners M 24 37 636 315 
Adam Jones Unattached M40 24 46 651 315 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40 24 46 653 315 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M 25 20 683 317 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55 25 24 691 317 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45 25 28 733 318 
Helen Christie Baildon Runners F40 25 31 704 318 
Diane Baines Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F55 25 35 715 318 
Oliver Newbould York Postal Harriers M40 25 40 677 318 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 25 46 678 319 
Andy Eaton Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 25 49 774 319 
Rozalia Johnstone Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club F40 25 52 731 319 
Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners M35 25 57 721 320 
Anthony Hodgson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35 25 58 708 320 
Simon Duston York Acorn Running Club M 26 02 724 320 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F55 26 12 745 320 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45 26 26 722 321 
Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers F40 26 28 735 321 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F35 26 28 740 321 
Helen Race Shildon R & AC F 26 29 754 321 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F40 26 34 777 322 
Daniel Burkitt Kippax Harriers M40 26 47 775 323 
Katie Abel Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F 26 55 761 323 
Rachel Kendall Queensbury Running Club F40 26 55 767 323 
Andy Bonsey Knavesmire Harriers M35 26 57 881 323 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50 26 58 788 323 
Dave Piper Trentham Running Club M 27 01 870 323 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45 27 11 764 324 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F 27 11 765 324 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60 27 19 892 325 
Richard Slater Steel City Striders M45 27 20 801 325 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F 27 21 857 325 
Elizabeth Nocton Buxton Athletic Club F35 27 27 763 325 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 27 35 877 326 
Kate Lucas Denby Dale Travellers F40 27 40 922 326 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50 27 45 958 326 
Tricia O'Neill Sunderland Strollers F50 27 48 855 326 
Ambalavanan Sivagurunath Unattached M35 27 54 811 327 
Simone Salgado Vegan Runners UK F 27 54 906 327 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F 27 59 964 327 
Lottie Lindley Gainsborough & Morton Striders F50 28 02 952 327 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35 28 19 828 328 
Gareth Preece Knavesmire Harriers M40 28 26 805 329 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40 28 28 842 329 
Diane Adkins Quakers Running Club F50 28 30 830 329 
Danielle Jones Horsforth Harriers F35 28 35 1007 329 
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York Athletics Club F50 28 36 859 329 
Helen Watkins St Theresas F 28 41 887 330 
Angie Irvine York Acorn Running Club F40 28 42 865 330 
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club F40 28 44 884 330 
Kathy Brady Harrogate Harriers F35 28 48 886 330 
Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 29 01 927 331 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45 29 07 918 331 
David Beadle Shildon R & AC M35 29 15 1002 332 
Caroline Ford Stainland Lions F40 29 24 908 332 
Rosemary Pauling City of York Athletics Club F 29 28 925 333 
Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club F50 29 30 1017 333 
Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers F40 29 34 948 333 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45 29 45 893 334 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50 29 46 894 334 
Richard Thorneycroft Knavesmire Harriers M60 30 05 1071 335 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50 30 06 915 335 
Sian Dickinson Sheffield Running Club F35 30 11 939 335 
Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers F35 30 16 1024 336 
Joanne Green St Theresas F45 30 22 1040 336 
Lisa Williams UK Net Runners F40 30 23 977 336 
Alice Denby Dragons Running Club F60 30 24 1003 336 
Hannah Sellars East Cheshire Harriers F 30 31 997 337 
Claire Edson Kippax Harriers F35 30 32 1014 337 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F 30 40 999 337 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35 30 52 1069 338 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F 30 56 1120 338 
Jo Caisley Swaledale Road Runners F45 30 59 979 338 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 31 02 1016 338 
Joanne Kitcher Stainland Lions F45 31 04 1048 339 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55 31 11 1010 339 
John Moore Unattached M45 31 15 1053 339 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M50 31 15 1070 339 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F 31 15 1153 339 
Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners F60 31 58 1058 342 
Emma-jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club F40 32 06 1035 342 
Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners F 32 08 1051 343 
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F35 32 13 1094 343 
Michael Williams Marsh House Harriers M55 32 30 1129 344 
Dawn Bailey Rothwell Harriers F50 32 31 1068 344 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40 32 34 1072 344 
Corinne Walton Derwentside AC F35 32 48 1117 345 
Mark McEgan Beverley Athletic Club M40 32 50 1128 345 
Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders F65 32 53 1109 345 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 33 00 1180 346 
Jill Abel Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55 33 09 1184 346 
Christine Buckley Skipton Athletic Club F45 33 14 1181 347 
Alan Bray Teesdale Athletic Club M65 33 17 1200 347 
Esther Silva Saltaire Striders F 33 19 1163 347 
Rachel Herar Saltaire Striders F 33 20 1164 347 
Jon Hedison York Triathlon Club  M50 33 29 1187 348 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F35 33 43 1126 348 
Karen Falcus Driffield Striders F45 33 46 1185 349 
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders M45 33 47 1203 349 
Jasvir Nahl Rounday Runners F45 34 09 1225 350 
Catherine Ptak Quakers Running Club F 34 14 1269 350 
Samantha Middleton-Frankt Unattached F40 34 15 1229 350 
James Slater Smalley Road Runners M 34 16 1247 350 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35 34 32 1234 352 25 
Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club M50 34 49 1157 353 
Beverley Dumont Wakefield Triathlon F45 34 55 1222 353 
Carolyn Watts New Marske Harriers F45 35 04 1238 353 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F45 35 10 1255 354 
Dermot Toberty Rowland Hill Harriers M55 35 11 1280 354 
Margaret Oliver Knavesmire Harriers F55 35 12 1322 354 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50 35 18 1262 354 
Stanley Miller Rounday Runners M40 35 23 1237 355 
Matthew Hargraves Crook and District Athletic Club M 35 27 1258 355 
Sharron Hogarth Crook and District Athletic Club F45 35 28 1260 355 
Keran Hodgson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F40 35 33 1256 355 
Kezzie Medford Pudsey Pacers F70 35 35 1240 355 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65 35 37 1241 355 
Paul Norman Skipton Athletic Club M55 35 41 1334 356 
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions F50 35 42 1277 356 
Joanne Lumb Stainland Lions F40 35 57 1299 357 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 35 58 1314 357 
Leanne MacLellan St Theresas F35 36 06 1336 357 
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders F45 36 18 1331 358 
Kate Ryley Stainland Lions F 36 29 1320 359 
Martin Blenkinsopp Sunderland Harriers M45 36 55 1346 360 
Christopher Roe Redcar Running Club M40 37 02 1350 361 
Julia Coleby Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 37 07 1372 361 
Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers F40 37 09 1292 361 
Louise Olbison St Theresas F35 37 13 1404 361 
Sarah Edmonds Knavesmire Harriers F40 37 15 1392 362 
John Gordon Staffordshire Moorlands AC M45 37 16 1467 362 
Barbara McGinley Stockton Striders Athletics Club F 37 21 1401 362 
Lisa Campbell Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 37 32 1355 363 
Gail Robinson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50 37 34 1333 363 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50 37 34 1381 363 
Tricia Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F55 37 34 1382 363 
Sally Lynch Ilkley Harriers F35 37 35 1363 363 
Adrian Armitage Wakefield Triathlon M50 37 41 1413 363 
Mark Drummond Unattached M40 37 59 1458 364 
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers F55 38 05 1403 365 
Tammy Johnson Crystal Peaks Runners F40 38 06 1486 365 
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers M40 38 14 1479 365 
David O'Brien Dagenham 88 Runners M35 38 15 1473 365 
Sarah Poole Wakefield Triathlon F 38 17 1399 365 
Alison Hill St Theresas F45 38 27 1475 366 
Melanie Ritson Sweatshop Running Community F40 38 28 1445 366 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F45 38 31 1437 366 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35 39 26 1481 370 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 39 30 1563 370 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50 39 45 1460 371 
Hazel Hall Sunderland Strollers F40 40 01 1496 372 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40 41 09 1632 377 10 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5194&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019