View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900113
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 15th Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Kaye Unattached M  16 28 1 of 617 211 
Ted Chamberlain Holmfirth Harriers M  17 10 2 of 617 220 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M35  17 33 3 of 617 225 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  18 14 5 of 617 234 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  18 20 6 of 617 234 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 25 7 of 617 236 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  18 36 8 of 617 238 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  18 39 9 of 617 239 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 46 10 of 617 241 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 48 11 of 617 240 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 03 12 of 617 244 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 05 13 of 617 244 
Ben Royds Unattached M  19 11 14 of 617 245 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 14 15 of 617 246 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 14 16 of 617 246 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  19 17 17 of 617 247 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 18 18 of 617 247 
Joe Thompson Unattached M  19 18 19 of 617 247 
Barry Holder Unattached M40  19 19 20 of 617 247 
Oliver Bridge Unattached M  19 21 21 of 617 247 
Angel Georgiev Unattached M  19 36 22 of 617 251 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 39 23 of 617 252 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  19 42 24 of 617 252 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  19 45 25 of 617 253 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  20 03 26 of 617 256 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 05 27 of 617 257 
Paul Fairburn Unattached M40  20 10 28 of 617 258 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  20 23 29 of 617 261 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  20 30 30 of 617 262 
Stephen Fieldsend Unattached M45  20 37 31 of 617 264 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 39 32 of 617 265 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 48 33 of 617 266 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 48 34 of 617 267 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  20 52 36 of 617 267 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 58 39 of 617 269 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  21 13 43 of 617 272 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 15 45 of 617 272 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  21 25 49 of 617 274 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 38 55 of 617 277 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 00 65 of 617 282 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  22 13 69 of 617 285 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  22 15 70 of 617 285 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 30 77 of 617 288 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  22 32 79 of 617 289 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 38 83 of 617 290 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50  22 39 85 of 617 290 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 47 90 of 617 292 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  23 05 97 of 617 296 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 21 104 of 617 299 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  23 25 107 of 617 300 
Chris Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  23 30 109 of 617 301 
Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club F  23 35 112 of 617 302 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  23 41 118 of 617 304 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  23 54 126 of 617 306 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 59 130 of 617 307 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  24 03 132 of 617 308 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 10 136 of 617 309 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 16 138 of 617 311 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 20 140 of 617 312 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  24 26 142 of 617 313 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 38 151 of 617 316 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  24 39 152 of 617 316 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 48 160 of 617 318 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  24 52 161 of 617 318 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 03 167 of 617 321 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 14 169 of 617 323 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  25 34 175 of 617 327 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 37 178 of 617 328 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 04 189 of 617 334 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  26 11 193 of 617 336 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  26 14 197 of 617 336 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 18 201 of 617 337 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 28 208 of 617 339 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  26 31 210 of 617 339 
Julia Garbutt Acre Street Runners F45  26 32 211 of 617 340 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  26 44 221 of 617 342 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  26 49 227 of 617 344 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  26 50 229 of 617 343 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  26 52 233 of 617 344 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  26 54 236 of 617 345 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  26 54 237 of 617 345 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 55 238 of 617 344 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 55 239 of 617 344 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  26 56 240 of 617 345 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  27 01 247 of 617 346 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 13 254 of 617 348 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  27 18 259 of 617 349 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 22 263 of 617 350 
Nick Thompson Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 22 264 of 617 351 
Megan Ingle Unattached F  27 27 265 of 617 351 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  27 28 266 of 617 352 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 32 269 of 617 353 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  27 35 273 of 617 354 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  27 36 274 of 617 353 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  27 38 275 of 617 354 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  27 42 278 of 617 355 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  27 46 282 of 617 356 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  28 01 290 of 617 359 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  28 12 298 of 617 361 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  28 14 300 of 617 362 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 15 303 of 617 362 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 17 304 of 617 362 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 19 305 of 617 363 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  28 20 306 of 617 363 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  28 21 307 of 617 363 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F35  28 27 310 of 617 364 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  28 29 311 of 617 365 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  28 50 320 of 617 370 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  28 55 322 of 617 370 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  28 56 324 of 617 370 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 07 331 of 617 373 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 09 332 of 617 374 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  29 12 333 of 617 374 
Simon Edwards Acre Street Runners M40  29 15 335 of 617 374 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  29 35 349 of 617 379 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  29 36 350 of 617 379 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  29 43 353 of 617 380 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 45 354 of 617 381 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  29 48 357 of 617 381 
Milo Wood Unattached M  29 52 360 of 617 382 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 58 363 of 617 384 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  30 03 365 of 617 385 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  30 08 370 of 617 386 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  30 10 371 of 617 387 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  30 22 379 of 617 389 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  30 41 390 of 617 393 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  30 55 403 of 617 396 
Mirjam Creaser Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 05 409 of 617 398 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 08 411 of 617 399 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  31 21 427 of 617 402 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  31 23 430 of 617 402 
Rachel Dixon Acre Street Runners F  31 24 432 of 617 402 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  31 25 434 of 617 402 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  31 27 437 of 617 403 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  31 36 445 of 617 404 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  31 49 452 of 617 408 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  31 51 455 of 617 408 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  31 56 457 of 617 409 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 58 460 of 617 410 
Kirsty James Holmfirth Harriers F40  32 42 478 of 617 419 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  33 14 492 of 617 425 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  33 32 495 of 617 430 
Evie Blaylock Unattached F  33 44 500 of 617 432 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  34 08 510 of 617 437 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F50  34 10 513 of 617 438 
Serena Littlewood Acre Street Runners F45  34 21 521 of 617 440 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  34 24 522 of 617 440 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  34 36 524 of 617 443 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  34 42 526 of 617 445 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  37 57 571 of 617 486 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  38 34 577 of 617 494 
Karen Yarker Acre Street Runners F50  38 56 580 of 617 498 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  43 10 604 of 617 553 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  46 38 609 of 617 598 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  54 05 615 of 617 693 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  54 06 616 of 617 693 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  54 07 617 of 617 693 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5211&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019