View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2138667
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 15th Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 29 1 of 258 207 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 43 2 of 258 235 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M40  19 19 3 of 258 243 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  19 41 4 of 258 248 
John Dawson Unattached M45  19 49 5 of 258 249 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40  19 54 6 of 258 250 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  20 08 7 of 258 253 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 14 8 of 258 254 
Stephen Rayner Unattached M35  20 16 9 of 258 255 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  20 19 10 of 258 256 
Jude Roberts Unattached M40  20 20 11 of 258 255 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  20 22 12 of 258 256 
Matthew Eastall Unattached M  20 25 13 of 258 256 
Paul Bolland Unattached M50  20 25 14 of 258 256 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50  20 29 15 of 258 258 
Tom Stoker Unattached M  20 34 16 of 258 258 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45  20 42 18 of 258 261 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  20 45 19 of 258 261 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  20 59 20 of 258 264 
Adrian Feasby Unattached M50  21 07 21 of 258 265 
Shaun Casey Northowram Pumas M45  21 08 22 of 258 266 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  21 12 25 of 258 267 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  21 23 28 of 258 269 
Jack Simpson Queensbury Running Club M  21 26 30 of 258 270 
Alexander Duffield Calder Valley Fell Runners M  21 43 32 of 258 273 
Mike Aylott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  21 49 34 of 258 274 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  21 56 37 of 258 276 
Gerard Finnigan Saddleworth Runners M50  22 06 38 of 258 278 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M  22 14 40 of 258 280 
Natalie Clark St Theresas F  22 23 44 of 258 282 
Jon Reeves Sweatshop Running Community M40  22 33 46 of 258 283 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  22 39 47 of 258 285 
Steve Shnyder Saltaire Striders M50  23 02 52 of 258 290 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  23 03 54 of 258 290 
Ethan Clarke Halifax Harriers M  23 03 55 of 258 290 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  23 19 56 of 258 293 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  23 20 59 of 258 294 
Lucy Johnson Halifax Harriers F  23 23 60 of 258 294 
Jessica McMullan Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F35  23 29 62 of 258 296 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 41 66 of 258 298 
Rachael Helliwell Northowram Pumas F  23 56 69 of 258 301 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 11 70 of 258 304 
Emily Mattison Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  24 50 83 of 258 312 
Sarah Haigh Northowram Pumas F40  24 59 85 of 258 314 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F45  25 23 92 of 258 319 
Natalie Morgan Acre Street Runners F  25 30 93 of 258 320 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F55  25 33 94 of 258 322 
Lindsay Grix Northowram Pumas F  25 40 95 of 258 323 
Samantha Layfield Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  26 21 101 of 258 331 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  26 33 104 of 258 334 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  26 36 106 of 258 335 
Colin Duffield Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  27 13 114 of 258 343 
Sarah Williams Stainland Lions F35  27 40 121 of 258 348 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  27 53 124 of 258 351 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  28 35 135 of 258 360 
Tiger Steel Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  28 36 136 of 258 360 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  29 14 147 of 258 367 
Paul Webb The Stragglers M50  29 21 149 of 258 369 
Finley Canning Northowram Pumas M  29 40 154 of 258 373 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  29 42 155 of 258 374 
Cathy Heptinstall Northowram Pumas F40  29 49 157 of 258 375 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  30 18 163 of 258 381 
Joanne Peel Halifax Harriers F50  30 21 164 of 258 382 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  30 26 168 of 258 383 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  30 40 171 of 258 386 
Cavan King Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  30 55 172 of 258 389 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  31 40 189 of 258 398 
Emily King Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  32 06 194 of 258 403 
Penny Cliffe Queensbury Running Club F40  34 58 213 of 258 440 
Michaela Brown Queensbury Running Club F45  34 58 214 of 258 440 
Helen Marvell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  35 12 219 of 258 443 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  52 13 258 of 258 657 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5233&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020