View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3718061
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 22nd Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mike Arnold Unattached M  18 39 1 of 164 230 
Ross Jordinson Farsley Flyers M  19 09 2 of 164 236 
Andrew Bell Unattached M  20 31 3 of 164 253 
Darren Rogers Bramley Breezers M40  20 40 4 of 164 254 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M35  21 11 5 of 164 261 
Adrian Feasby Unattached M50  21 15 6 of 164 262 
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F35  21 23 8 of 164 264 
Joe Royce Unattached M  21 23 9 of 164 263 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 39 10 of 164 267 
Adam Emery Unattached M  21 44 11 of 164 268 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  22 08 12 of 164 273 
Stuart Little Unattached M  22 17 13 of 164 274 
Laurence Martin Unattached M35  22 22 14 of 164 275 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 33 15 of 164 278 
John Nellist Unattached M40  22 35 16 of 164 278 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40  22 43 17 of 164 280 
Hannah Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  23 18 23 of 164 287 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35  23 35 24 of 164 291 
Michael Horsley South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  23 52 27 of 164 294 
Owen Smith Pudsey & Bramley M  23 58 28 of 164 296 
Michael Reynard Kirkstall Harriers M45  23 58 29 of 164 296 
Sam Keirs Pudsey & Bramley M  24 03 31 of 164 297 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  24 16 36 of 164 299 
Peter Covey Bingley Harriers M70  24 51 40 of 164 307 
Abi Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  25 03 41 of 164 309 
Oscar Meekings Pudsey & Bramley M  25 05 42 of 164 309 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  25 13 47 of 164 311 
Graham Turner Airecentre Pacers M35  25 31 51 of 164 315 15 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M55  25 37 52 of 164 316 
Emma Young Pudsey Pacers F40  25 46 54 of 164 318 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F45  26 24 55 of 164 326 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M55  26 28 57 of 164 326 
Owen Bayly Pudsey Pacers M35  26 30 59 of 164 327 
Sara Demaine Pudsey Pacers F50  27 10 64 of 164 335 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  27 14 65 of 164 336 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F  27 26 67 of 164 338 
Jeffrey Reed Ryston Runners AC M70  28 20 74 of 164 349 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  28 25 75 of 164 351 
Jill Jarvis Pudsey Pacers F35  28 41 79 of 164 354 
Gita Patel Bramley Breezers F  29 14 88 of 164 360 
Tamsyn Smith Farsley Flyers F  29 34 91 of 164 364 
Lesley Howard Bramley Breezers F45  29 48 94 of 164 367 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  30 06 98 of 164 371 
Joanne Brugger Bramley Breezers F45  30 32 101 of 164 376 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F35  30 34 102 of 164 377 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F45  32 34 112 of 164 402 
Paul Hollings Bramley Breezers M  32 57 114 of 164 406 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  33 15 115 of 164 410 
Robert Demaine Bramley Breezers M55  33 18 116 of 164 410 
Louise Plowman Farsley Flyers F  33 35 118 of 164 414 
Julia Hunter St Theresas F50  33 44 120 of 164 416 
Caz Keirs Farsley Flyers F45  33 54 123 of 164 418 
Tracey Stirrup Bramley Breezers F40  34 22 125 of 164 423 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  35 43 138 of 164 440 
Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers M40  40 26 147 of 164 498 
Kim Evanson Bramley Breezers F45  42 04 150 of 164 518 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M60  44 56 158 of 164 554 
Rachel Fisher Bramley Breezers F  50 23 163 of 164 621 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5250&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020