View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1760426
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 29th Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  17 48 1 of 231 222 10 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  17 53 2 of 231 223 
Andrew Broadhead Unattached M40  18 54 4 of 231 235 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  19 29 5 of 231 243 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M  19 50 6 of 231 247 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  19 57 7 of 231 249 
Craig Davidson Sweatshop Running Community M  20 22 8 of 231 253 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 36 9 of 231 257 
Shaun Mollart Unattached M45  20 47 11 of 231 258 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40  21 06 12 of 231 263 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 13 13 of 231 264 
Tim Morgan Unattached M50  21 22 14 of 231 266 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  21 23 15 of 231 266 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  21 39 16 of 231 270 11 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40  21 51 20 of 231 272 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  22 01 21 of 231 274 11 
Chris Pearson Rothwell Harriers M40  22 15 24 of 231 277 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M35  22 39 33 of 231 282 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M45  23 02 36 of 231 287 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  23 13 41 of 231 289 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50  23 30 44 of 231 293 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  23 39 45 of 231 295 
Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers M50  24 15 51 of 231 302 
James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon M40  24 44 57 of 231 308 
Jonathan Watterson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  24 48 59 of 231 309 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  24 58 63 of 231 311 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  26 12 77 of 231 326 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F45  26 43 89 of 231 333 25 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F35  26 45 90 of 231 333 
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers F45  27 39 100 of 231 344 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  27 39 101 of 231 344 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F45  27 54 104 of 231 348 19 
Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers F35  28 02 107 of 231 349 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40  28 08 108 of 231 350 
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F  28 15 110 of 231 352 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  28 18 111 of 231 353 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Harriers F50  28 51 118 of 231 359 22 
Laura Doak Kingstone Runners F  29 05 121 of 231 362 
Shona Lewis Abbey Runners F35  29 52 133 of 231 372 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60  30 07 137 of 231 375 
Victoria Jeffery Newport & District Running Club F  31 26 156 of 231 392 
Lauren Weston Wakefield Triathlon F  31 42 161 of 231 395 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40  31 43 162 of 231 395 
Amelia Field Unattached F  32 17 166 of 231 402 
Brian Isam Barnsley Harriers M70  32 47 170 of 231 408 
Lloyd Isam Barnsley Harriers M50  32 47 171 of 231 408 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  33 03 174 of 231 412 
Paul Kemshell Wakefield Triathlon M40  34 20 191 of 231 428 
Clare Maher Unattached F  34 26 194 of 231 428 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  34 57 199 of 231 435 
Elle Heaton Wakefield Triathlon F  35 18 200 of 231 440 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45  35 41 203 of 231 445 15 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M50  48 58 229 of 231 610 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F45  50 51 231 of 231 633 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5265&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019