View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3703337
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 29th Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 55 1 of 192 209 
Mike Arnold Unattached M  19 02 2 of 192 222 
Ross Jordinson Farsley Flyers M  19 24 3 of 192 226 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  20 18 4 of 192 237 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  20 25 5 of 192 239 
Andrew Bell Valley Striders M40  20 48 6 of 192 243 
Chris Bell Unattached M35  20 53 7 of 192 244 
Christopher Coates Unattached M  20 56 8 of 192 244 
Mark Thornton Farsley Flyers M40  21 19 9 of 192 249 
Heather Langham Leeds City Athletic Club F  21 36 11 of 192 253 
Carol Bird Biddulph Running Club F50  21 44 12 of 192 254 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  21 45 13 of 192 254 
George Carter Unattached M  22 13 14 of 192 259 
Stuart Little Unattached M  22 28 15 of 192 262 
Benjamin Moghtader Unattached M35  22 54 16 of 192 267 
Dane Meech Pudsey Pacers M35  22 57 17 of 192 268 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M35  23 04 19 of 192 270 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  23 08 20 of 192 270 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F35  23 09 21 of 192 271 
Martin Frazer Kirkstall Harriers M50  23 37 23 of 192 276 
Andy Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 41 25 of 192 277 
Mikey Blackburn Farsley Flyers M50  23 51 26 of 192 278 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 57 28 of 192 280 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  24 21 32 of 192 285 
Lewis Moss Pudsey Pacers M35  24 30 34 of 192 286 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M50  24 55 36 of 192 291 
Adam Beesting Farsley Flyers M  25 18 39 of 192 295 
Emma Young Pudsey Pacers F40  25 35 42 of 192 299 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  25 41 44 of 192 300 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M50  26 22 50 of 192 308 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M45  26 28 51 of 192 309 
Sara Demaine Pudsey Pacers F50  26 55 58 of 192 315 13 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 59 59 of 192 316 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  27 00 60 of 192 316 
Oscar Meekings Pudsey & Bramley M  27 09 61 of 192 317 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  27 11 62 of 192 317 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  27 19 65 of 192 319 
Jennifer Benett Hyde Park Harriers F  27 28 67 of 192 321 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55  27 43 68 of 192 324 
Courtney Hearn Pudsey & Bramley F  28 03 70 of 192 328 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  28 06 72 of 192 329 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M55  28 08 75 of 192 329 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35  28 36 79 of 192 334 
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F35  29 28 90 of 192 345 
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  29 30 91 of 192 344 
Sabry Guen Pudsey Pacers M35  29 32 93 of 192 345 
Jill Jarvis Pudsey Pacers F35  29 39 95 of 192 347 
Steven Wigglesworth Unattached M50  29 42 96 of 192 347 
Tamsyn Smith Farsley Flyers F  29 48 97 of 192 348 
Caroline Lyles-McCourt Farsley Flyers F45  30 03 100 of 192 351 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  30 11 101 of 192 353 
Debbie McDermott Pudsey Pacers F40  30 18 103 of 192 354 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  30 18 104 of 192 354 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F45  30 23 107 of 192 355 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  30 29 109 of 192 356 
Anissa Walker Bramley Breezers F  31 38 118 of 192 369 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F35  31 39 119 of 192 370 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F50  31 41 120 of 192 370 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50  31 42 121 of 192 371 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F45  31 47 126 of 192 372 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  31 58 127 of 192 373 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  32 37 130 of 192 381 
Catherine Hayward Hyde Park Harriers F  32 37 131 of 192 381 25 
Robert Demaine Bramley Breezers M55  32 50 132 of 192 383 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  33 01 133 of 192 386 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50  33 01 134 of 192 386 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  33 26 139 of 192 390 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  33 30 140 of 192 391 
Julia Hunter St Theresas F50  34 04 142 of 192 398 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  34 06 143 of 192 399 
Louise Plowman Farsley Flyers F  34 15 144 of 192 400 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  34 24 145 of 192 402 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  34 37 146 of 192 404 
Gillian Dryden Farsley Flyers F35  34 44 147 of 192 406 
Laura Taylor Pudsey Pacers F  34 47 149 of 192 407 
Joanne Brugger Bramley Breezers F45  34 50 151 of 192 407 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M70  38 36 162 of 192 451 
Karen Clarke Bramley Breezers F50  39 05 163 of 192 456 
Carl Hearn Bramley Breezers M35  39 58 170 of 192 467 
Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers M40  41 05 175 of 192 480 
Charlotte Bryceson Bramley Breezers F  41 17 176 of 192 482 
Kathryn Hibbert Bramley Breezers F45  42 28 178 of 192 496 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M60  43 09 180 of 192 505 
George Higgins Bramley Breezers M  43 15 181 of 192 505 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  43 33 183 of 192 509 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M  49 21 192 of 192 577 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5276&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020