View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4129000
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 29th Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 32 1 of 280 204 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  18 54 2 of 280 232 
John Dawson Unattached M45  19 29 3 of 280 240 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  19 50 4 of 280 244 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  20 00 5 of 280 246 
Christopher Ward Unattached M  20 02 6 of 280 246 
Matthew Hyland Unattached M  20 10 7 of 280 248 
Adam Wilkinson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  20 10 8 of 280 248 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 12 9 of 280 249 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  20 25 10 of 280 252 
Mike Lindsay Unattached M35  20 38 11 of 280 254 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 45 12 of 280 256 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  20 47 13 of 280 256 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40  20 52 14 of 280 257 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  21 00 15 of 280 259 
Jake Denton Acre Street Runners M  21 06 16 of 280 260 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  21 33 17 of 280 266 12 
George Eastwood Northowram Pumas M  21 36 18 of 280 266 
Adam Standeven Northowram Pumas M40  21 41 20 of 280 267 
Lawrence Fennelly Glossopdale Harriers M55  21 55 21 of 280 270 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  21 58 22 of 280 271 
Alexander Duffield Calder Valley Fell Runners M  22 38 23 of 280 279 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  22 41 25 of 280 280 
Richard Baker Northowram Pumas M40  22 47 26 of 280 281 
David Culpan Stainland Lions M50  22 59 29 of 280 283 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  23 06 31 of 280 285 
Rebecca Oneill Stainland Lions F40  23 08 32 of 280 285 25 
Lucy Johnson Halifax Harriers F  23 16 34 of 280 287 
Ryan Moore Northowram Pumas M  23 24 35 of 280 288 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  23 37 37 of 280 291 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45  23 38 38 of 280 291 25 
Sam Bell Northowram Pumas M  23 43 40 of 280 292 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  23 48 41 of 280 293 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  23 56 43 of 280 295 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 59 45 of 280 296 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 04 47 of 280 297 
Rachael Helliwell Northowram Pumas F  24 06 49 of 280 297 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  24 14 51 of 280 299 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  24 19 52 of 280 299 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  24 30 56 of 280 302 
Noah Lumb Northowram Pumas M  24 43 59 of 280 305 
Colin Feeley Queensbury Running Club M50  25 13 64 of 280 311 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  25 14 66 of 280 311 
Antony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M50  25 18 67 of 280 312 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F45  25 20 68 of 280 312 
Shaun Casey Northowram Pumas M45  25 28 71 of 280 314 
Reuben Bartkiw Northowram Pumas M  25 29 72 of 280 314 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  25 37 75 of 280 316 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45  25 45 77 of 280 317 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  25 59 81 of 280 320 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  26 00 82 of 280 320 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  26 44 88 of 280 329 
Nicki Cartwright Stainland Lions F35  26 47 91 of 280 330 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  26 52 93 of 280 331 
Finley Canning Northowram Pumas M  26 58 97 of 280 332 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M55  27 01 99 of 280 333 
Jessica Cameron Northowram Pumas F  27 13 102 of 280 335 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  27 22 103 of 280 337 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  27 26 106 of 280 338 
Christine Lay Oakwell Running Bears F55  27 38 114 of 280 340 
Colin Duffield Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  27 57 120 of 280 344 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F55  27 59 121 of 280 345 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  28 11 123 of 280 347 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  28 12 124 of 280 348 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  28 16 126 of 280 348 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F40  28 24 131 of 280 349 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  28 46 136 of 280 355 
Paul Webb The Stragglers M50  29 10 145 of 280 359 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  29 53 157 of 280 368 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F45  29 53 158 of 280 368 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  30 05 161 of 280 371 
Mark Hughes Acre Street Runners M40  30 13 168 of 280 372 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  30 36 171 of 280 377 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  31 02 174 of 280 382 
Julie Steb Queensbury Running Club F50  31 08 175 of 280 384 
Olivia Shaw Halifax Harriers F  31 30 178 of 280 388 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers F  32 03 186 of 280 395 
Jeremy Bartkiw Northowram Pumas M  32 27 189 of 280 400 
Charlotte Bartkiw Northowram Pumas F40  32 38 190 of 280 402 
Beverley Green Unattached F40  33 22 199 of 280 411 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  33 24 200 of 280 411 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  34 14 208 of 280 422 
Cathy Heptinstall Northowram Pumas F40  34 59 212 of 280 431 
Jude Faulkner Stainland Lions F50  36 22 224 of 280 448 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  36 43 228 of 280 452 
Eileen Obrien Northowram Pumas F60  36 50 232 of 280 454 
Miles Williams Northowram Pumas M  38 14 242 of 280 471 
Elise Williams Northowram Pumas F  38 14 243 of 280 471 
Lana Brook Northowram Pumas F  38 25 248 of 280 473 
Elise Brook Northowram Pumas F  38 50 249 of 280 479 
Simone Brook Northowram Pumas F35  38 54 250 of 280 479 
Victoria King Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  41 23 263 of 280 509 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  48 56 276 of 280 603 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5285&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020