View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1892896
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 6th Nov 2016
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonny Mellor Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  29 12 190 
Adam Hickey Southend Athletic Club M  29 15 190 
Graham Rush Cheltenham Harriers M  29 16 190 
Ben Connor Derby Athletic Club M  29 21 191 
Matthew Sharp Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club M  29 31 192 
Kristian Jones Swansea Harriers M  29 32 192 
Dewi Griffiths Swansea Harriers M  29 36 192 
Dan Studley Bristol & West Athletic Club M  29 40 193 
Pat Martin Stockport Harriers M  29 40 10 193 
Robbie Simpson Deeside Athletic Club M  29 43 11 193 
Daniel Cliffe Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  29 47 12 193 
Josh Griffiths Swansea Harriers M  29 49 13 194 
Abel Tsegay Unattached M  29 58 14 194 
Kevin Seaward Cardiff Athletic Club M  30 02 15 195 
Tom Marshall Cardiff Athletic Club M  30 08 16 196 
John Beattie Newham & Essex M  30 09 17 196 
Dominic Shaw New Marske Harriers M  30 13 18 196 
Phil Wylie Cheltenham Harriers M35  30 23 19 197 
Ben Westhenry Bristol & West Athletic Club M  30 26 20 198 
Jonathan Thewlis Notts Athletic Club M  30 38 21 199 
Matt Clownes Cardiff Athletic Club M  30 47 22 200 
Chris Farrell Horwich Harriers M  30 47 24 200 
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers M  30 48 23 200 
Rob Samuel Eryri Harriers M  30 51 25 200 
Nathan Marsh Tonbridge Athletic Club M  30 53 26 201 
Marc Brown Salford Harriers M  30 54 27 201 
William Mycroft Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club M  30 54 28 201 
John Sanderson Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M  30 56 29 201 
Paul Navesey Crawley Athletic Club M  30 56 30 201 
Matthew Grieve Border Harriers Athletics Club M  30 57 31 201 
Alex Bellew Bedford & County AC M  30 59 32 201 
Chris Parr Gateshead Harriers M  31 02 33 201 
Ben Douglas Notts Athletic Club M  31 03 34 202 
Sam Hancox Morpeth Harriers M  31 09 35 202 
Elisha Mello Rugby and Northampton AC M  31 12 37 203 
Philip Waite Barrow & Furness Striders AC M  31 13 38 203 
James Douglas Border Harriers Athletics Club M  31 14 36 203 
Nigel Martin Sale Harriers M  31 14 40 203 
James Rodgers Unattached M  31 16 39 203 
Ryan Burling Luton Athletic Club M  31 16 41 203 
James Dunce Tyne Bridge Harriers M  31 23 42 204 
Chris Steele Border Harriers Athletics Club M35  31 23 43 204 
Thomas Straughan Morpeth Harriers M  31 24 45 204 
Joseph Wade Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  31 27 44 204 
Michael Cayton Horwich Harriers M35  31 29 46 204 
Joe Rainsford Heanor Running Club M  31 31 47 205 
Finn Brodie Tyne Bridge Harriers M  31 34 48 205 
Alistair Smith Coventry Godiva Harriers M  31 36 49 205 
Jack Douglas Bedford & County AC M  31 39 50 206 
Tom Crouch St Albans Striders M  31 39 51 206 
Jamie Knapp Southampton Athletic Club M  31 42 53 206 
Tom Higgs South London Harriers M  31 42 54 206 
Jay Ferns Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  31 43 52 206 
Will Beauchamp Salford Harriers M  31 45 57 206 
Adam Bull Unattached M  31 46 55 206 
Matthew Sheen Vale Royal Athletic Club M  31 46 56 206 
Nathan Dunn Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 46 58 206 
James Turner Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M  31 47 59 206 
Karl Darcy Bolton Utd Harriers M  31 48 60 206 
Mark Walsh Ellenborough Athletic Club M35  32 00 61 208 
Kris Lecher City of Hull AC M  32 01 63 208 
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M  32 02 64 208 
Adam Peacock Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M  32 02 65 208 
Michael Towler Avon Valley Runners M  32 09 67 209 
Ian Livesey Barlick Fell Runners M35  32 11 66 209 
Stuart King Heanor Running Club M  32 12 68 209 
Josh Lunn Bedford & County AC M  32 15 69 209 
Ricky Challinor Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  32 15 70 209 
Kevin Bell Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  32 18 71 210 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35  32 18 74 210 
Daniel Hallam Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M  32 19 72 210 
Matthew Williams Notts Athletic Club M  32 21 73 210 
Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley M35  32 21 76 210 
Christian Prior Sale Harriers M35  32 22 75 210 
William New Cheltenham Harriers M  32 25 78 210 
Thomas Trimble Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 26 77 211 
Steve Robinson Peterborough Athletic Club M35  32 32 80 211 
George King Winchester & District AC M  32 34 82 211 
Robert Mann Exeter Harriers M  32 34 85 211 
Conor Kissane-Wood Thames Hare and Hounds M  32 35 81 212 
Joseph Monk Blackburn Harriers M  32 36 83 212 
Matt Blunden Notts Athletic Club M35  32 36 84 212 
Martin O'Connell Serpentine Running Club M  32 39 86 212 
Aaron Burgess Oxford City Athletic Club M  32 41 87 212 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  32 46 88 213 
Paul Tobin Swansea Harriers M  32 50 91 213 
Eilish McColgan Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F  32 52 89 213 
Steve Frear Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club M35  32 54 92 214 
Gemma Steel Charnwood Athletic Club F  32 55 93 214 
John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners M45  32 57 94 214 
Julian Hood Barlick Fell Runners M35  32 59 96 214 
Dan Blake Oxford City Athletic Club M35  32 59 97 214 
Mark Vaughan North Herts Road Runners M45  33 00 98 214 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M  33 00 99 214 
Jonathan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M  33 01 100 214 
Kevin Brydon Shettleston Harriers M  33 03 104 215 
Graham Green Unattached M50  33 04 101 214 
Steven McMahon Sunderland Harriers M35  33 06 102 215 
Andrew Siggers Kenilworth Runners M35  33 08 103 215 
Phil Marsden Bolton Utd Harriers M35  33 09 107 215 
Jonathan Wilkinson Durham City Harriers M  33 10 106 215 
Alex Lee Cheltenham Harriers M  33 11 105 215 
Eliot Taylor Hereford Couriers M  33 14 109 216 
Lee Athersmith Wharfedale Harriers M  33 17 108 216 
Brogan McCawley Sheffield Athletic Club M  33 20 112 216 
Katrina Wootton Unattached F  33 21 110 216 
Andrew Leach North Herts Road Runners M50  33 21 111 217 
Timmy Davies Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 24 113 217 
Andrew McMulkin Bedford & County AC M  33 24 114 217 
Liam Roarty Cheltenham Harriers M  33 26 117 217 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 27 116 217 
James Ellis Thames Hare and Hounds M  33 27 118 217 
James Dean Swansea Harriers M  33 28 119 217 
Keith Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers M50  33 32 124 218 
Elliot Hardee Unattached M  33 33 120 217 
Josephine Moultrie Victoria Park Harriers F  33 33 121 218 
Jenny Spink Bristol & West Athletic Club F  33 34 122 218 
Stephen Long Notts Athletic Club M35  33 34 127 218 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M40  33 35 126 218 
Paul Smith Royal Navy AC M40  33 36 123 218 
Chris Busaileh Herne Hill Harriers M  33 37 125 218 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M  33 40 130 219 
Patrick Davis Highgate Harriers M40  33 41 128 219 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  33 41 129 219 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40  33 42 133 219 
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  33 44 132 219 
Tom Eames Leeds University M  33 44 137 219 
Richard Ebbage Royal Navy AC M  33 45 131 219 
Alexander Lanz Unattached M  33 46 135 219 
Rebecca Hilland Team Bath Athletics Club F  33 48 134 219 
James Toohey Liverpool Running Club M  33 48 161 219 
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  33 50 141 220 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  33 51 139 220 
Paul Graham Pontypridd Roadents AC M  33 54 142 220 
Russell Maddams Border Harriers Athletics Club M40  33 54 145 220 
Lauren Deadman Unattached F  33 55 140 220 
David Smith Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M45  33 56 143 220 
Kristian Watson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M  33 56 144 220 
Reuben Hoyte Phoenix Athletics and Triathlon Club M  33 58 146 221 
Reece Dalton Ripon Runners M  34 00 149 221 
Ben Coop Bury Athletic Club M  34 00 154 221 
Tom Stevens Eastleigh Running Club M  34 02 151 221 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35  34 02 152 221 
Darren Potter Midland Masters M40  34 03 148 221 
Willy Smith Keighley & Craven AC M40  34 04 147 221 
Sonia Samuels Sale Harriers F35  34 04 150 221 
Lauren Hall Aldershot Farnham and District AC F  34 07 153 222 
Franco Pardini Rounday Runners M  34 07 155 222 
Scott Matthews East Cheshire Harriers M  34 08 157 222 16 
Alex Bradford Sale Harriers M  34 08 158 222 
Gary Davies Aberystwyth University M  34 08 162 222 
Glyn Billington Salford Harriers M40  34 10 159 222 
James Mulvany Wesham Road Runners M35  34 10 160 222 
Steffan Sayer Unattached M  34 11 165 221 
Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club M  34 13 164 222 
Joe Strange Bedford & County AC M  34 14 163 222 
Daniel Leng Alnwick Harriers M  34 18 168 223 
Malcolm Lang Lothian Running Club M35  34 19 169 223 
Richard Dalton Royal Navy AC M  34 20 166 223 
Josh Dack Lothian Running Club M  34 22 180 223 
Jade Williams Unattached F  34 23 167 223 
Ben Musgrove Rugby and Northampton AC M  34 25 170 223 
Matthew Craig Sheffield Running Club M  34 26 174 224 
Verity Ockenden Swansea Harriers F  34 27 173 224 
Stefanos Stephanou Newcastle University M  34 27 176 224 
Sophe Cowper Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  34 28 171 224 
Ben Goddard Hillingdon Athletics Club M  34 33 177 224 
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  34 38 178 225 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  34 39 179 225 12 
Richard Smith Worcester Athletic Club M  34 39 181 225 
Sam Fisher Howgill Harriers M  34 39 182 225 
Matthew Sutton Trafford Athletic Club M  34 39 183 225 
Liam Medley Border Harriers Athletics Club M  34 40 187 225 
Mac O'Malley Trafford Athletic Club M  34 43 189 225 
Jacob Akers Corby Athletic Club M  34 45 184 226 
Emily Japp Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F  34 46 185 226 
Louis Taub Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M40  34 46 188 226 
Josphine Stone Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club F  34 48 186 226 
Les Ball Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  34 49 193 226 
Ruth Barnes Avon Valley Runners F35  34 51 191 226 
Steve Middleton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  34 51 192 226 12 
David Johnson Tyne Bridge Harriers M  34 52 197 226 
Charlie Baker Hallamshire Harriers M  34 52 208 226 
Daniel Pettitt Horsham Joggers M  34 53 202 226 
Philip Hewitt Holmfirth Harriers M  34 54 196 227 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M45  34 55 194 227 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F40  34 56 195 227 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  34 56 198 227 
Adam Graves Pudsey Pacers M  34 56 205 227 
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M35  34 57 199 227 
Lewis Banner Stubbington Green Runners M  34 57 201 227 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  34 59 203 227 
Rachael Burns Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F35  35 01 200 227 
Laura Day Notts Athletic Club F  35 03 206 228 
Robert Foster Steel City Striders M  35 04 211 228 
Emma Holt Morpeth Harriers F  35 05 204 228 
Jack Turner Stroud & District Athletics Club M  35 05 210 228 
Alec Francis Hyde Park Harriers M  35 07 213 228 
John Tayleur Herne Hill Harriers M  35 08 214 228 
Jon Moss Tyne Bridge Harriers M  35 09 212 228 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40  35 11 220 228 
Ciaran Gavin West 4 Harriers M35  35 12 216 229 
Andrew Alderson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M  35 13 218 229 
Richard Bayliss Bournville Harriers M35  35 14 221 229 
Will Davidson Bristol & West Athletic Club M  35 16 223 229 
Sarah Johnson Thames Hare and Hounds F  35 17 219 229 
Andrew Carlin Sale Harriers M  35 18 222 229 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M40  35 18 228 229 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  35 19 225 229 
Graham Askew Bingley Harriers M45  35 19 229 229 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  35 20 224 229 
Tom Venning Valley Striders M40  35 22 226 230 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M  35 22 238 230 
Adam Brooks Steel City Striders M40  35 23 232 230 
Jenny Bannerman Inverness Harriers AAC F  35 26 231 230 
Jay Fallaize Unattached M35  35 29 234 230 
Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers M  35 30 233 230 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  35 32 235 231 
Nicole Taylor Tonbridge Athletic Club F  35 35 236 231 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  35 37 237 231 
Carl Egdell Hallamshire Harriers M40  35 41 239 232 
Nicola Gauld Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club F  35 42 240 232 
Thomas Manning Dartford Harriers M  35 45 247 232 
Helen Buller Worthing & District Harriers F35  35 46 241 232 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M35  35 46 243 232 
Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders M  35 48 251 232 
Timothy Martin Garscube Harriers M  35 49 252 233 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F  35 50 242 233 
Stewart Moore Manchester Triathlon Club M  35 50 257 233 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M35  35 51 250 233 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M40  35 51 258 233 
Jevan Robertson Nene Valley Harriers M  35 52 254 233 
Lee Phipps Beverley Athletic Club M  35 52 256 233 
Edward Land Aberystwyth University M35  35 53 248 233 
Robert Dobson St Theresas M  35 54 279 233 
Clara Evans Pontypridd Roadents AC F  35 55 245 233 
Colin Partridge Lothian Running Club M40  35 55 255 233 
Alex Sneddon Jarrow & Hebb F  35 56 246 233 
Louise Mercer Edinburgh University Athletics Club F  35 56 249 233 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  35 56 253 233 17 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  35 57 260 233 
James Tingle Barlick Fell Runners M  35 59 277 234 
Paul Thompson Bournville Harriers M40  36 00 261 234 
Carl Stainton Unattached M45  36 00 270 233 
Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders M  36 01 263 234 
Caroline Hoyte Arena 80 AC F45  36 03 262 234 
James Fishburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  36 03 283 234 
Hannah Griffiths Stockport Harriers F  36 04 259 234 
Russell Price Hercules Wimbledon AC M  36 06 269 234 
Jason Newsome Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  36 07 266 235 
Daniel Hare St Theresas M  36 07 267 235 
Laura Riches Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club F  36 08 265 235 
George Schofield St Theresas M  36 08 275 235 
Oscar Stapleton Ilkley Harriers M  36 10 271 235 
James Porteous Gateshead Harriers M  36 11 272 235 
Christopher Leach North Derbyshire Running Club M  36 11 278 235 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  36 13 273 235 
Peter Hodgson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M  36 14 274 235 
Michael Carricker York Acorn Running Club M50  36 14 282 235 12 
Ross Penny Law & District AAC M  36 15 276 235 
Andrew Hebden Morpeth Harriers M35  36 15 289 235 
Hannah Jarvis Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club F  36 16 280 235 
Alex Jago Arena 80 AC M  36 16 284 235 
Martin Whitworth St Albans Striders M40  36 17 281 236 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  36 18 287 236 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  36 20 286 236 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M50  36 23 285 236 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F35  36 24 290 236 18 
Jon Peet Peterborough Athletic Club M35  36 25 294 236 
Rob Hancox Morpeth Harriers M50  36 26 293 237 
Sam Dowler Dartford Harriers M  36 27 296 237 
Sarah Howard Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  36 29 298 237 
Jessica Oliver-Bell Shettleston Harriers F  36 29 304 237 
Sarah Murphy Vale Royal Athletic Club F35  36 30 292 237 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M35  36 30 297 237 
Alex O'Brien Liverpool Running Club F35  36 33 302 237 
Richard McCarthy St Theresas M  36 34 301 237 
Matthew Bowman Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  36 34 316 237 14 
Paul Allcock Long Eaton Running Club M  36 36 299 238 
David Keasey Formula One Circuit Crew M  36 39 303 238 
Daniel Marquina Hyde Park Harriers M  36 41 309 238 
James Sadlier Peterborough Athletic Club M35  36 42 307 238 
Peter Fairclough St Helens Striders M  36 42 320 238 
Rhiannon Douglas-Silson Border Harriers Athletics Club F  36 43 300 238 
David Penman Valley Striders M35  36 44 313 239 
David Hodkin Kirkstall Harriers M  36 44 324 239 
Graeme Kennedy Cambridge & Coleridge AC M35  36 45 312 239 
Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC M  36 45 325 239 10 
Rhian Dawes City of Glasgow F  36 45 327 239 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M35  36 46 317 239 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  36 48 308 239 
Mark Tobin Wetherby Runners M40  36 48 318 239 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M40  36 48 321 239 
Craig Bradbury Sale Harriers M40  36 48 322 239 13 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45  36 49 311 239 
Liam Spencer Keighley & Craven AC M40  36 51 310 239 
John Connolly Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M45  36 52 319 239 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  36 57 328 240 
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  36 58 326 240 
Dominic Peterson Leeds City Athletic Club M  36 58 332 240 
Keith Scofield Clapham Chasers M35  37 00 329 240 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  37 01 337 240 
Christian Hine Team Bath Athletics Club M  37 02 331 240 
Tony Muir Oldham & Royton M  37 03 338 241 22 
Andy Whaley Preston Harriers M40  37 03 343 241 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M35  37 04 335 241 
Bronwen Jenkinson Eryri Harriers F  37 04 346 241 
Christian Burley Crystal Peaks Runners M40  37 07 330 241 
Stephen Nicholls Wigan Tri Club M  37 07 333 241 
Simon Ellis Leeds City Athletic Club M40  37 12 341 242 
Georgia Campbell Jarrow & Hebb F  37 13 348 242 
Ruth Joss Shettleston Harriers F  37 14 355 242 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M  37 14 368 242 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40  37 16 340 242 
Chris Bartle Kippax Harriers M  37 18 349 242 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M  37 19 351 242 
Robert Clarke Salford Harriers M  37 19 352 242 
Matthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  37 22 360 243 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  37 24 350 243 13 
Mitchell Hawkins Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35  37 24 357 243 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  37 25 356 243 
Tom Hayman Milton Keynes AC M  37 26 371 243 
Lee Davies Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  37 27 361 243 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50  37 28 374 243 
Chris Pye Doncaster Athletic Club M40  37 33 359 244 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45  37 33 367 244 
Thomas Cassidy Unattached M  37 34 366 243 
Laura Hesketh Clayton Le Moors Harriers F  37 34 381 244 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  37 35 376 244 
Matthew Boyle Morpeth Harriers M  37 36 363 244 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  37 37 362 244 
Andrew Britton Idle Athletic Club M40  37 39 382 244 
Ruby Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F  37 42 391 245 
Michael Lyth New Marske Harriers M  37 43 379 245 
Mark Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M35  37 44 377 245 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M35  37 47 384 245 
Matthew Evans Cheltenham Harriers M  37 47 400 245 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  37 49 386 246 
Ian Hunter Ilkeston Running Club M40  37 50 396 246 
Jeremy Pattison Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  37 51 385 246 
Lee Stanley Ripon Runners M35  37 52 398 246 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M  37 54 397 246 
Matthew Reynier Saltaire Striders M  37 54 399 246 
Michael Hallas Horwich Harriers M  37 55 378 246 
David Hughes Altrincham Athletic Club M55  37 55 463 246 
Philip Rogers Harrogate Harriers M  37 57 415 246 
Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders M  37 57 419 246 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35  37 58 418 247 17 
Adam Poole Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40  37 59 408 247 
Emily Proto Arena 80 AC F  38 00 402 247 
Steve Loseby Easingwold Running Club M45  38 01 405 247 
Hal Roberts Kirkstall Harriers M  38 02 411 247 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M  38 02 424 247 
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders M  38 03 401 247 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 04 407 247 14 
Aiveen Smith Horsforth Harriers F  38 05 409 247 
Paul Kaiser Otley Athletic Club M35  38 05 410 247 
Ritchie Gerry Sunderland Strollers M50  38 05 412 247 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M35  38 05 416 247 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  38 05 417 247 
Lee D'Arcy Heanor Running Club M45  38 05 422 247 
Andy Duke Sunderland Strollers M45  38 08 420 248 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M35  38 10 406 248 
Stan Owen Salford Harriers M60  38 11 404 248 
Rebecca Howard Aldershot Farnham and District AC F  38 12 414 248 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M35  38 13 432 248 
Matthew Richardson Saltaire Striders M  38 16 449 248 
Paul Brown Chorlton Runners M  38 19 435 249 
Joe Butler St Theresas M  38 19 439 249 
Peter Crowder Otley Athletic Club M50  38 21 430 249 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F45  38 21 434 249 
James Wood Wetherby Runners M35  38 21 452 249 
Christopher Moss Sheffield Running Club M  38 23 442 249 
Annabel Mason Wakefield Harriers F  38 24 464 249 
Will Johnson Tyne Bridge Harriers M  38 26 443 250 
Lee Groenewegen Cheltenham Harriers M35  38 26 454 250 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  38 27 451 250 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  38 28 447 250 12 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  38 30 461 250 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M35  38 30 489 250 13 
Paul Stockburn Harrogate Harriers M55  38 31 436 250 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M35  38 31 450 250 
Jenni Muston Spenborough & District AC F40  38 31 455 250 
Peter Flew Victoria Park Harriers M  38 31 458 250 
Lia Faveri Pudsey Pacers F  38 32 476 250 
Sarah Potter Victoria Park Harriers F  38 36 440 251 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50  38 37 479 251 22 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  38 40 457 251 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  38 40 484 251 
Craig Allen Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M  38 41 475 251 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M35  38 42 474 251 
Phil Hudson Oldham & Royton M45  38 43 470 251 
Gary Atkinson Evenwood Road Runners M35  38 43 471 251 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50  38 43 477 251 
Mark Cockburn Morpeth Harriers M35  38 45 460 252 
Elisa Bostock Hadleigh Hares AC F  38 45 480 252 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  38 45 483 252 
Stephen Greene Abbey Runners M  38 46 482 252 
Tony Booth Keighley & Craven AC M40  38 47 469 252 
Mark Norman Chorlton Runners M35  38 47 481 252 
Oliver Ingham Denby Dale Travellers M  38 48 490 252 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M35  38 49 487 252 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M45  38 50 502 252 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M45  38 51 491 252 
Steven Welch Chorlton Runners M  38 52 492 252 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  38 54 488 253 
Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers M50  38 55 486 253 
Robert Hough Spectrum Striders Running Club M45  38 55 496 253 
Billy Goddard Rounday Runners M40  38 56 495 253 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M35  38 56 499 253 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  38 59 501 253 19 
Sarah Hodgson Lancaster & Morecambe AC F  39 01 512 253 
Philip Davis Baildon Runners M45  39 02 498 253 
Dave Barr Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M45  39 02 519 253 
Ged Naylor Mansfield Harriers M55  39 04 497 254 
Simon Blizzard Dudley & Kingswinford RC M35  39 05 511 254 
David Kingston Telford Harriers M45  39 07 514 254 
Andrew Walker North Yorkshire Police AC M45  39 07 518 254 
Julia Belyavin Bristol & West Athletic Club F35  39 08 513 254 
Alfonso Leone Trafford Athletic Club M  39 08 526 254 
Rachael Fairclough St Helens Striders F  39 10 522 254 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M35  39 10 535 254 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M35  39 11 530 254 
Sarah Armstrong Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club F  39 12 503 255 
Glenn Savage Sale Harriers M50  39 12 521 255 
Kevin Foster Sale Harriers M  39 12 532 255 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M45  39 12 542 255 
Johanna Winks Halifax Harriers F40  39 13 591 255 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40  39 14 515 255 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M  39 14 553 255 
Colin Fletcher Easingwold Running Club M55  39 17 534 255 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  39 17 536 255 
Kelley Haniver Stubbington Green Runners F35  39 18 527 255 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45  39 18 528 255 
Malcolm Stapleton Clowne Road Runners M50  39 18 549 255 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M40  39 19 533 255 
Steve Sadler Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50  39 20 545 255 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  39 21 548 255 
David Mulholland Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35  39 22 546 256 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M  39 24 577 256 
Connor Campbell Dartford Harriers M  39 27 636 256 
Andrew Mellon Tyne Bridge Harriers M55  39 28 547 256 
Andrew Overend Ilkley Harriers M40  39 28 550 256 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F45  39 28 560 256 
John Whitlow Halifax Harriers M45  39 28 582 256 
Suzie Richards Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  39 31 558 257 
Derrick Baldwin Barnsley Harriers M45  39 32 569 257 
Aaron Bell Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 32 615 257 
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F35  39 33 559 257 17 
Katie Waite Barrow & Furness Striders AC F  39 34 580 257 
Jerome Doyle Penny Lane Striders M40  39 36 571 257 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35  39 36 590 257 14 
Anthony Toulson Rounday Runners M40  39 36 592 257 
Adam Darnell North Derbyshire Running Club M  39 37 554 257 
Lily Winfield Heanor Running Club F  39 37 573 257 
Harry Potter North York Moors AC M  39 38 572 257 
Sean Hewitt Wakefield Triathlon M45  39 39 576 257 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  39 39 644 257 
Ian Cooper Harrogate Harriers M40  39 40 586 258 
David Merritt Valley Striders M  39 43 567 258 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M35  39 45 589 258 
Stuart Holliday Chorlton Runners M40  39 46 575 258 
Ian Jameson Chorlton Runners M40  39 47 578 258 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 47 584 258 23 
Robert Cassy Sheffield Running Club M35  39 49 593 259 
Craig Barstow Harrogate Harriers M50  39 49 619 259 
Marc Littlefield Penny Lane Striders M35  39 50 613 259 
Lucy Williamson Ilkley Harriers F  39 50 640 259 
Megan Ball Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  39 51 579 259 
Simon Bell Nene Valley Harriers M50  39 52 570 259 
Scott Boardman Barlick Fell Runners M  39 52 617 259 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  39 54 564 259 
Helen Armitage Sale Harriers F40  39 55 596 259 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M45  39 55 599 259 
Mark Douglas Alnwick Harriers M  39 55 611 259 
Ross Butler Keswick Athletic Club M35  39 55 620 259 
Vicky Wright Hyde Village Striders F35  39 55 625 259 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  39 56 602 259 
Peter Fell Rossendale Harriers M  39 56 616 259 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45  39 57 600 259 10 
Joanne Goodier Doncaster Athletic Club F40  39 59 587 260 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M40  39 59 629 260 
Helena Schofield Scarborough Athletic Club F  40 01 581 260 
James Bye Abbey Runners M  40 01 622 260 
Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M50  40 03 608 260 
Sarah Wightman Cambridge & Coleridge AC F40  40 03 626 260 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F35  40 03 630 260 
Simon Downes Knavesmire Harriers M35  40 04 618 260 
David Paul Unattached M  40 04 638 260 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M  40 07 634 260 
Tony Hodge Rounday Runners M40  40 08 661 261 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M35  40 09 643 261 
Martin Elswood Pontefract Athletics Club M45  40 13 692 261 
Ethan Hassell Wharfedale Harriers M  40 14 648 261 
John Bevan Knavesmire Harriers M50  40 16 624 261 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  40 16 646 261 
Christine Heaton Holme Pierrepont Running Club F50  40 20 657 262 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  40 20 667 262 
Lee Whitton Eye Community Runners M  40 20 708 262 
Russell Cliffe Valley Striders M40  40 20 752 262 
Martyn Farnsworth Teesdale Athletic Club M  40 24 741 262 
Peter Scaife Morpeth Harriers M55  40 25 656 262 
Gareth Burrow York Triathlon Club  M40  40 25 722 262 
Steven Woods UK Net Runners M55  40 26 698 263 
Steve McAleavy Doncaster Athletic Club M45  40 28 635 263 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  40 28 688 263 
Will Marshall Leeds City Athletic Club M  40 29 653 263 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  40 29 672 263 
Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M  40 30 733 263 
Paul Brennan Edinburgh Athletic Club M35  40 32 677 263 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40  40 32 687 263 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  40 33 665 263 
Victoria Houghton North Shields Poly AC F  40 33 701 263 
Alex Brennan Valley Striders M35  40 33 725 263 
Oliver Roberts Pudsey Pacers M  40 34 735 263 
Thomas Griffiths London Heathside AC M  40 35 675 264 
Peter Hearn Tynedale Harriers M50  40 36 664 264 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M35  40 36 694 264 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45  40 36 700 264 
Christopher Currie Chorlton Runners M35  40 37 757 264 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  40 39 684 264 
Ellen Harrison Bristol & West Athletic Club F  40 40 691 264 
Tom Leighton Darlington Harriers M  40 41 711 264 
Stephen Boddy Otley Athletic Club M35  40 41 795 264 
Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M40  40 42 713 264 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  40 42 727 264 
Tom Hooper Bingley Harriers M  40 43 668 264 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M50  40 43 707 264 
Kerrie Harris Chorlton Runners F  40 45 1125 265 
Paul Walkington Harrogate Harriers M  40 46 787 265 
Julie Stroud Royal Navy AC F35  40 47 678 265 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 47 770 265 
Ian Mason Kingstone Runners M50  40 47 781 265 
Jake Towler Valley Striders M  40 48 724 265 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  40 49 712 265 14 
Rebecca Robinson Salford Harriers F  40 53 720 265 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  40 53 902 265 
Robert Paterson Cockermouth ASA M35  40 54 818 266 
David Bracken Darlington Harriers M40  40 55 777 266 
Christopher Owen Unattached M  41 00 813 266 
Richard Steeley Leighton Buzzard M  41 01 765 266 
Robert Smith Harrogate Harriers M  41 01 782 266 
Daniel Hazelgrave Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M35  41 02 758 266 
Alice Murray-Gourlay Kirkstall Harriers F  41 02 798 266 
Lee Barker Rothwell Harriers M45  41 03 723 267 
Stephen Burrell Kirkstall Harriers M  41 03 810 267 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  41 04 759 267 
Nick O'Sullivan Steel City Striders M45  41 05 732 267 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45  41 05 786 267 
Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners F  41 05 794 267 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  41 06 739 267 
Suzanne Swaine Herne Hill Harriers F  41 07 768 267 
Robert Kettleborough Horsforth Harriers M  41 07 811 267 19 
Rebecca Stansfield Royal Navy AC F35  41 08 721 267 
Jonathan Wells Unattached M35  41 08 738 267 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  41 08 769 267 25 
Robert Norman Belper Harriers M35  41 09 774 267 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  41 10 808 267 
David Parkin Driffield Striders M50  41 13 754 268 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M50  41 13 803 268 
Miras Eskander Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M35  41 14 750 268 
Emma Bailey Barlick Fell Runners F40  41 15 771 268 
Peter Young Ryde Harriers M65  41 15 776 268 
Elizabeth Huby Horsforth Harriers F35  41 16 785 268 12 
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers M  41 18 797 268 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  41 19 784 268 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45  41 20 837 268 
Scott Hayes Tadcaster Harriers M40  41 25 773 269 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M40  41 25 791 269 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M40  41 28 792 269 
Rob Wilson Birtley Athletics Club M40  41 28 823 269 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  41 28 843 269 
Shaun Thompson Evenwood Road Runners M45  41 29 838 269 
Chris Balfe Sleaford Town Runners M35  41 31 790 270 
Rebecca Streets Airecentre Pacers F  41 33 856 270 
Mike Helme Ilkley Harriers M40  41 34 804 270 
Simon Platts Pudsey Pacers M35  41 34 815 270 24 
Georgina Weston Notts Athletic Club F  41 35 764 270 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  41 38 835 270 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 38 984 270 
Darren Sennett Ackworth Road Runners M40  41 39 817 270 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M45  41 39 819 270 
Mark Egerton Unattached M  41 39 870 270 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  41 40 825 271 
Greg Truselle Bingley Harriers M35  41 40 917 271 
Gareth Webb Sale Harriers M35  41 43 812 271 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  41 43 834 271 25 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  41 43 849 271 14 
Ben Davies Skipton Athletic Club M35  41 45 876 271 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  41 46 840 271 
Gary Auston Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40  41 48 824 271 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  41 49 859 272 
Millie Gray Harrogate Harriers F  41 49 905 272 
Nick Parrott Chorlton Runners M35  41 51 867 272 
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40  41 52 816 272 
Darren Tremble Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  41 53 827 272 
Steven Maguire Penny Lane Striders M40  41 53 828 272 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M50  41 53 848 272 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  41 53 888 272 
Paul Dawson Unattached M40  41 53 913 271 
Sandra Foster Pudsey Pacers F  41 53 921 272 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  41 55 891 272 
Craig Hampshire Wakefield Triathlon M45  41 56 845 272 
Adrian Lihou Guernsey Island AAC M45  41 56 863 272 
Rhys Jones Ilkley Harriers M35  41 57 841 272 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M35  42 01 895 273 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M40  42 02 854 273 
Christian Hosker Otley Athletic Club M35  42 02 903 273 18 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M  42 04 875 273 
Niamh Gill Chorlton Runners F  42 06 851 273 
Paul Whiteley Airecentre Pacers M  42 07 991 273 
John Sutcliffe North Shields Poly AC M35  42 08 890 274 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M45  42 08 918 274 20 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45  42 09 910 274 15 
Graham Terry Saltaire Striders M45  42 10 985 274 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  42 11 916 274 14 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  42 12 959 274 
David Jepson Ilkley Harriers M50  42 13 907 274 
Paul Wood Rodillian Runners M45  42 14 914 274 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  42 15 906 274 
Colin Wild Shildon R & AC M50  42 16 864 274 
Teresa Medley Border Harriers Athletics Club F45  42 18 939 275 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M  42 19 879 275 
Lee Callanan East Hull Harriers M35  42 19 904 275 
Callum Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  42 19 932 275 
Gail Duckworth Leighton Buzzard F60  42 20 862 275 
Helen Pool Reading Road Runners F40  42 20 909 275 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M50  42 21 858 275 
Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC F35  42 23 912 275 
Hannah Carter Rounday Runners F35  42 23 929 275 17 
Emma Eva Falmouth Road Runners F  42 24 846 275 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  42 24 866 275 
Ellie Kitchen Bingley Harriers F  42 24 896 275 
Paul Thomas Baildon Runners M  42 24 996 275 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M50  42 24 1198 275 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50  42 26 871 276 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F60  42 27 885 276 
Nicola Henderson Selby Striders F35  42 28 930 276 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M40  42 29 942 276 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  42 29 945 276 18 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  42 30 936 276 
Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club M40  42 32 1022 276 
Steven Esgate Pudsey Pacers M  42 32 1046 276 
Jennifer Almond Rodillian Runners F  42 33 971 276 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  42 35 948 276 
David Brooks Pudsey Pacers M50  42 35 1002 276 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45  42 36 1076 277 11 
Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders M45  42 40 941 277 
Graham Cushion Liverpool Running Club M40  42 40 1023 277 
Richard Gee Saddleworth Runners M35  42 41 922 277 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M  42 41 923 277 
Paul Winfield Heanor Running Club M40  42 41 925 277 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  42 41 979 277 
Kezia Rooke Halifax Harriers F  42 42 978 277 
Huw Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M45  42 42 1290 277 
Clive Stokes Evenwood Road Runners M45  42 43 1037 277 
Paul Griffin Stocksfield Striders M50  42 44 1070 277 
James Rawstron Otley Athletic Club M40  42 45 956 278 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  42 45 992 278 20 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M45  42 46 933 278 25 
Jason Vessey Rounday Runners M35  42 46 940 278 
Hannah Brierley Manchester YMCA Harriers F  42 47 1077 278 
Angela Reeve Wetherby Runners F35  42 49 1016 278 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45  42 52 928 278 16 
Mark Baglin Evenwood Road Runners M45  42 52 1067 278 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  42 53 1085 278 
John Boothman Barlick Fell Runners M50  42 54 957 279 
Nicholas Ford Airecentre Pacers M  42 55 1052 279 
Rosie Neill Brighton & Hove Athletic Club F  42 56 964 279 
Mark Brown Stockton Striders Athletics Club M  42 56 1179 278 
Marie Murtagh Easingwold Running Club F  42 58 1091 279 
Des Johnson Rounday Runners M45  43 00 1062 279 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  43 00 1071 279 
Gareth Conkleton Knaresborough Striders M40  43 03 1013 280 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40  43 05 1044 280 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65  43 07 988 280 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  43 07 1143 280 
Shaun Casey Northowram Pumas M45  43 08 1057 280 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55  43 11 993 280 
Rebecca Normington Wetherby Runners F  43 11 1148 280 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M55  43 11 1193 280 
Jamie Briggs Hyde Village Striders M  43 12 1087 280 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55  43 12 1113 280 24 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40  43 14 1100 281 19 
Ben Nurse Abbey Runners M  43 15 998 281 
Stephen Carroll Dumfries Running Club M45  43 16 1122 281 
James Dickinson Baildon Runners M40  43 16 1127 281 
Samuel Howell-Jones Pontypridd Roadents AC M  43 17 1026 281 
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers M  43 18 1134 281 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M40  43 20 1020 281 13 
Natalie Bennett Tyne Bridge Harriers F  43 20 1060 281 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45  43 20 1105 281 
Michael Peel Queensbury Running Club M  43 21 1043 281 
Kenneth Souyave Harrogate Harriers M65  43 21 1161 281 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45  43 22 1075 282 
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M55  43 22 1177 282 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  43 23 1053 282 
Melanie Ives Skipton Athletic Club F  43 23 1111 282 
Judy Liu St Theresas F40  43 24 1068 282 
Natasha McGovern Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club F  43 25 1056 282 
Barrie Powers Styal Running Club M45  43 27 1170 282 
Christopher Stott Saltaire Striders M35  43 27 1205 282 
Steph Wilson Pudsey & Bramley F35  43 28 1097 282 
Nina Batt Wetherby Runners F  43 29 1139 282 
Farhad Hamad Hyde Park Harriers M35  43 31 1030 283 
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club F  43 31 1058 283 
Martin Frazer Kirkstall Harriers M50  43 31 1368 283 
Jim Bloomfield Rounday Runners M35  43 33 1081 283 
Michael Coggon Holmfirth Harriers M45  43 33 1152 283 
Paul Greenslade Halifax Harriers M55  43 33 1233 283 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  43 34 1098 283 
Derek Doyle Stainland Lions M45  43 35 1121 283 
Gen Huss Herne Hill Harriers F  43 36 1008 283 
Mike Mason Hyde Village Striders M50  43 37 1181 283 
Jonathan Parry North Derbyshire Running Club M  43 38 1095 283 
Laura Ryall Saltaire Striders F  43 39 1107 283 
Jason Green Knaresborough Striders M  43 42 1120 284 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M  43 43 1405 284 25 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners F50  43 48 1140 284 15 
Carl Hitchens Bingley Harriers M50  43 49 1099 284 
Jamie Baldasera Darlington Harriers M  43 49 1116 284 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M45  43 49 1157 284 
John Sutton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  43 49 1278 284 
Stephen Smith Aycliffe Athletics Club M  43 51 1163 285 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M35  43 52 1188 285 
Tom Morgan Beverley Athletic Club M  43 52 1228 285 
Simon Nutbrown Airecentre Pacers M45  43 54 1303 285 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55  43 56 1146 285 
David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club M65  43 56 1237 285 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40  43 57 1226 285 
John Bridgman Steel City Striders M35  43 58 1403 285 
Tim Pryke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  43 59 1182 286 
Leona Beaumont Chorlton Runners F  43 59 1203 286 
Paul Wilson Keighley & Craven AC M40  44 00 1241 286 
Stephen Clarke Steel City Striders M35  44 01 1171 286 
Amy Housley Steel City Striders F  44 02 1172 286 25 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  44 03 1164 286 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M55  44 03 1219 286 
Etienne Humphries Chorlton Runners M  44 04 1142 286 
Paul Tucker Evenwood Road Runners M45  44 06 1190 286 14 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M50  44 08 1209 287 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55  44 11 1192 287 
Chris Jackson Chorlton Runners M55  44 11 1227 287 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M45  44 12 1245 287 
Neil Cliffe Warrington Road Runners M55  44 14 1169 287 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45  44 14 1338 287 
Christopher Ellis Northowram Pumas M40  44 15 1340 287 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  44 16 1301 287 10 
Katie Scatchard Abbey Runners F35  44 18 1327 288 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M40  44 19 1221 288 
Darren Ansbro Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35  44 19 1357 288 
John Felton Oldham & Royton M45  44 21 1158 288 
Zena Phillips Datchet Dashers F  44 22 1256 288 
Mike Long Manchester Harriers M50  44 22 1275 288 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  44 22 1283 288 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55  44 23 1302 288 
Ben Clark Kirkstall Harriers M35  44 23 1495 288 25 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  44 26 1268 289 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  44 26 1360 289 
Glen Gandy Manchester Harriers M50  44 28 1293 289 
Kevin Bond Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  44 28 1325 289 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  44 28 1439 289 
Beth Bray Pudsey Pacers F  44 28 3159 289 
James Nichols Rothwell Harriers M40  44 30 1555 289 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  44 32 1196 289 
Bernie Bowden Saltaire Striders F45  44 32 1351 289 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  44 32 1404 289 
Ken Kenneth Acre Street Runners M40  44 33 1382 289 
Chloe Dalton Ripon Runners F  44 35 1261 289 
Dave Blewitt Aycliffe Athletics Club M50  44 35 1272 289 
Martin Riley Baildon Runners M  44 36 1326 290 
John Robson St Theresas M40  44 39 1259 290 
Andy Moat Heanor Running Club M  44 40 1306 290 
Catherine Walls Vocalink Running Club F  44 41 1391 290 
Betty Richardson Kenilworth Runners F  44 42 1286 290 
Harry Sime Ilkley Harriers M50  44 42 1298 290 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  44 42 1370 290 
Louise Nash Saltaire Striders F45  44 42 1395 290 25 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45  44 45 1424 291 
Ed King Horsforth Harriers M50  44 46 1295 291 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55  44 47 1341 291 
Gordon Davies Vegan Runners UK M45  44 47 2633 291 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  44 50 1284 291 19 
Mark Taylor North Yorkshire Police Tri M  44 51 1377 291 
Martin Booth Pudsey Pacers M45  44 51 1390 291 
Matthew Dudley Baildon Runners M  44 53 1401 291 16 
Jason Albrecht St Theresas M  44 53 1438 291 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  44 54 1308 292 
Michael Wymer Sale Harriers M40  44 55 1387 292 
Paul Mercer Heanor Running Club M40  44 55 1402 292 
Alex Irvine Valley Striders M  44 55 1431 292 
Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers M40  44 57 1474 292 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  44 59 1323 292 25 
Robyn Wyn Claremont Road Runners F  44 59 1462 292 
Paul Lewis Horwich Harriers M40  45 01 1372 292 
Sue Straw Keighley & Craven AC F45  45 02 1420 292 20 
David Horton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M60  45 02 1428 292 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M35  45 05 1346 293 
Peter Gosling Otley Athletic Club M35  45 06 1668 293 
Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners M45  45 08 1388 293 
Michael Bourne Dark Peak M50  45 09 1371 293 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35  45 12 1358 293 12 
Tracey Howson Horsforth Harriers F35  45 13 1537 294 
Kimberley Shaw Horsforth Harriers F  45 14 1573 294 
John Liddle Steel City Striders M45  45 15 1523 294 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M40  45 17 1532 294 
Daniel Johnson St Theresas M45  45 19 1483 294 
Lisa Mercer Lothian Running Club F  45 20 1745 294 
Natalie Bottomley Baildon Runners F40  45 26 1696 295 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M55  45 28 1422 295 
Matthew Ross Harrogate Harriers M35  45 29 1504 295 
Eleanor Klejnow Tyne Bridge Harriers F  45 29 1520 295 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  45 32 1458 296 
John Dawson Beverley Athletic Club M  45 32 1477 296 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  45 34 1550 296 
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers M45  45 34 1711 296 
Steve Bowyer Harrogate Harriers M50  45 35 1780 296 
Lisa Rudkin Unattached F45  45 36 1449 296 
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F  45 36 1482 296 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  45 36 1709 296 
Kim Tyler Clapham Chasers F  45 37 1478 296 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35  45 37 1632 296 
Joseph Montague Kippax Harriers M  45 40 1582 297 
Si Butterworth Shildon R & AC M35  45 40 2013 297 
Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers F  45 42 1473 297 
Steven Graydon Evenwood Road Runners M  45 46 1577 297 
Dveirel Gonzalez Pudsey Pacers F40  45 46 2465 297 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M45  45 47 1481 297 
Marc Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M40  45 47 1521 297 25 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M55  45 48 1450 297 
Nicola Lee Otley Athletic Club F35  45 50 1513 298 
Harriet Shaw Hyde Park Harriers F  45 51 1459 298 
Michael Grayson St Theresas M50  45 51 1597 298 25 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  45 51 1638 298 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50  45 52 1703 298 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  45 53 1463 298 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  45 53 1606 298 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  45 54 1440 298 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  45 54 1655 298 
Richard Morris Ilkley Harriers M50  45 55 1625 298 
Adam Sutcliffe Chapel Allerton Runners M40  45 55 1775 298 
David Robinson North York Moors AC M45  45 56 1585 298 
Cahal Burke Unattached M35  45 56 4189 298 
James Finney Sheffield Athletic Club M  45 59 1508 299 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50  45 59 1563 299 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M35  46 00 1594 299 
Balbinder Singh Darlington Harriers M45  46 00 1715 299 
Eddie Gibson Unattached M40  46 01 1779 298 
Jen Wolstenholme Holmfirth Harriers F35  46 02 1536 299 
Maria Williams Leighton Buzzard F35  46 02 1640 299 
Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 02 1707 299 13 
Jonny Lister Halifax Harriers M45  46 04 1911 299 
Helen Burgess Kirkstall Harriers F  46 05 1488 299 
Emma Williams Notts Athletic Club F  46 05 2289 299 
Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers M40  46 07 1689 299 
Jack Thompson Evenwood Road Runners M  46 09 1671 300 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M40  46 09 1725 300 
Richard Darling Easingwold Running Club M40  46 09 1888 300 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  46 09 1939 299 
Abigail Bainbridge Unattached F  46 10 1545 299 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35  46 10 1637 300 
Greg Coulthard Evenwood Road Runners M  46 10 1672 300 
Mark Best Heaton Harriers M  46 12 1540 300 
Ross Giles Chorlton Runners M35  46 13 1624 300 
Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers F  46 13 1631 300 
Izabella Thompson Sparkhill Harriers F  46 13 1793 300 
Graham Havercroft City of Hull AC M55  46 15 1768 300 
Nicola Ramsden Rodillian Runners F  46 16 1873 300 10 
Jonathan Boyle Darlington Harriers M40  46 17 1755 301 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  46 18 1809 301 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M50  46 19 1530 301 
John Grimshaw Claremont Road Runners M50  46 19 1788 301 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M55  46 20 1813 301 
David Morley St Theresas M55  46 23 1650 301 
Bryony Coulthard Evenwood Road Runners F  46 23 1705 301 
Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners M40  46 23 1861 301 
Leoni Bradnam Scarborough Athletic Club F  46 26 1613 301 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  46 26 1663 301 
Sarah Elliott-Dick Knavesmire Harriers F35  46 31 1797 302 
Gary Western Saltaire Striders M55  46 31 2417 302 
Steve Hargreaves Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  46 32 1562 302 
John McSorley Chapel Allerton Runners M40  46 32 1724 302 
Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  46 33 1596 302 
Gregory Bailey Wakefield Harriers M50  46 33 1828 302 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M55  46 35 1604 302 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  46 35 1688 302 
Samuel Burton Ilkley Harriers M  46 37 1757 303 
Robert Newburn Wetherby Runners M35  46 37 1874 303 
Fiona Dickie Horsforth Harriers F45  46 38 1683 303 
Brian Colling Pudsey Pacers M  46 39 1867 303 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F  46 39 2642 303 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M50  46 40 1694 303 
Lesley Miller Darlington Harriers F45  46 40 1723 303 
Christopher Garratt Manchester Triathlon Club M35  46 40 1849 303 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  46 40 1855 303 
Steve Cadman Vegan Runners UK M40  46 42 1670 303 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F45  46 42 1700 303 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  46 45 1927 304 
Rebecca Cooper Easingwold Running Club F35  46 46 1633 304 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  46 48 1854 304 
Lyndsay Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers F  46 48 1986 304 
Lee Kitching Kippax Harriers M40  46 49 1778 304 
Derek Calvert Knaresborough Striders M55  46 51 1952 304 
Graeme Mitchinson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M  46 52 1589 304 
Nick Hewland Horsforth Harriers M35  46 53 1844 304 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  46 53 1882 304 22 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F35  46 54 1765 305 20 
Andrew Long Steel City Striders M40  46 55 1857 305 
Francis Connolly Quakers Running Club M55  46 55 1889 305 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F  46 57 1769 305 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  46 58 1761 305 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  46 59 1664 305 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50  46 59 1767 305 
Robert Nichols Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50  47 01 1910 305 
Andy Norman Pudsey Pacers M45  47 02 1824 305 
Caroline Horton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55  47 05 1738 305 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  47 05 2287 306 
Tony Ditchburn Richmond & Zetland Harriers M55  47 06 1678 306 
Edward James Holmfirth Harriers M35  47 07 1690 306 
Susan Poole South Cheshire Harriers F50  47 07 1806 306 
Adam Brown St Theresas M45  47 08 3629 306 
Kazuki Morimoto Abbey Runners M45  47 09 1990 306 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M50  47 09 2071 306 
Simon Tupling Airecentre Pacers M45  47 10 1749 306 12 
Daniel Stevenson Goole Viking Striders M35  47 10 1784 306 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M40  47 11 4657 306 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  47 12 1928 306 
James Mellor Ilkley Harriers M45  47 13 3042 307 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35  47 19 1706 307 
Rachel Young Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F  47 19 1908 307 
Karl Jukes Rounday Runners M40  47 19 1944 307 
Kirsty Read Hyde Village Striders F40  47 20 2014 307 
David Ralph Darlington Harriers M  47 20 2085 307 
Sadie Appleyard Pudsey Pacers F  47 20 2737 307 
Annie Roddy St Theresas F35  47 21 2111 307 12 
Ben Proctor Bridlington Road Runners M  47 22 2593 308 
Melanie Steventon Skipton Athletic Club F  47 26 1905 308 
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M50  47 26 1964 308 
Patrick Marshall Beverley Athletic Club M55  47 26 4287 308 
Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers F  47 27 1890 308 
Stephen Gledhill Eccleshill Road Runners M50  47 27 1998 308 25 
Emma Butler Chorlton Runners F  47 27 4040 308 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45  47 28 2112 308 
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M50  47 28 2303 308 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F  47 29 2104 308 
Andrew Williamson Darlington Harriers M50  47 31 2680 309 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  47 32 1838 309 
Tony Klejnow Airecentre Pacers M55  47 32 3022 309 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  47 36 3505 309 
Paul Woolley Hyde Village Striders M45  47 38 2500 309 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 42 2167 310 12 
Matt Johnson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50  47 43 1953 310 
David Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers M55  47 44 1982 310 15 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  47 44 2004 310 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55  47 45 2492 310 
Matthew Higgins Unattached M50  47 46 2100 310 
Cara Palmer Rothwell Harriers F35  47 48 2183 310 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F45  47 52 2648 311 
Stephen Cole Stockport Harriers M45  47 53 1831 311 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  47 54 1949 311 
Eamon O'Brien Valley Striders M45  47 55 2052 311 
Ruth Hancox Hyde Park Harriers F  47 56 2057 311 16 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers M55  47 57 2161 311 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40  47 58 1968 311 20 
Paul Crabtree Dragons Running Club M40  47 58 2102 311 
Elizabeth Mason Hyde Village Striders F50  48 01 2538 312 
Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club M50  48 01 2777 312 
Brian Denney Skipton Athletic Club M60  48 02 1945 312 
Russell Mead Stubbington Green Runners M50  48 02 2001 312 
Steve Trapps Wetherby Runners M40  48 04 1934 312 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M50  48 05 2907 312 
Mark Rogers Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50  48 06 1956 312 
Steve Clayson Dragons Running Club M35  48 06 1993 312 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M  48 07 2160 312 13 
Elizabeth Austen Abbey Runners F35  48 09 1933 313 
Andy Lee Tadcaster Harriers M  48 09 2214 313 
Neil Barrett Bingley Harriers M50  48 10 2470 313 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M60  48 11 1860 313 10 
Antonia Mattos Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 11 1997 313 
Emily Simpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  48 12 1954 313 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  48 12 2206 313 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  48 12 2542 313 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45  48 12 2789 313 
Emma Westwood St Theresas F  48 13 1922 313 
Donna Gardner Oldham & Royton F  48 14 1902 313 15 
Therese Sheehan Saltaire Striders F  48 15 3380 313 
Andrew Gibson Darlington Harriers M  48 15 4295 313 
Tyrone Murphy Tyne Bridge Harriers M  48 16 2006 313 
James May St Theresas M35  48 16 2263 313 25 
Michael Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M40  48 17 2027 313 
Michael Wilby Wakefield Triathlon M40  48 18 2134 314 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  48 19 1983 314 15 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  48 20 1978 314 
Ian Hamilton Stainland Lions M45  48 20 2942 314 
Nicole Race Unattached F40  48 23 2192 314 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  48 23 2770 314 
John Ward Ripon Runners M65  48 25 2153 314 
Karen Ratcliffe Pudsey Pacers M40  48 25 2198 314 
Jonathan O'Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  48 26 2165 314 20 
Claire Heron Chorlton Runners F  48 26 2249 314 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5288&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019