View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1760229
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Denby Dale Travellers 6 on the 18th Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Peers Wakefield Harriers M  33 28 1 of 190 205 
Richard Bateson Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35  35 05 2 of 190 215 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35  35 11 3 of 190 215 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  35 36 4 of 190 218 
Tim Street Holmfirth Harriers M  36 03 5 of 190 221 
Richard Hayes Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 50 6 of 190 225 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Triathlon M40  36 53 7 of 190 226 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  36 58 8 of 190 226 
Ross Penny Unattached M  38 02 9 of 190 232 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  38 35 10 of 190 236 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M45  38 37 11 of 190 236 13 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M45  38 51 12 of 190 238 11 
Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon M  39 30 13 of 190 242 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  39 49 14 of 190 244 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Harriers M  39 55 15 of 190 244 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M40  40 00 16 of 190 245 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M45  40 15 17 of 190 246 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  40 17 18 of 190 246 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M35  40 26 19 of 190 247 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F45  40 29 20 of 190 248 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  41 10 21 of 190 252 25 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  41 33 22 of 190 254 
Gavin Leonard Denby Dale Travellers M40  41 55 23 of 190 256 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Harriers M45  42 02 24 of 190 257 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M55  42 07 25 of 190 258 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45  42 23 26 of 190 259 16 
Andy Green Denby Dale Travellers M45  42 30 27 of 190 260 
Gary Dean West Cheshire Athletic Club M45  42 33 28 of 190 260 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40  42 59 30 of 190 263 
Claire Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  43 12 31 of 190 264 
Jeremy Frain Wakefield Harriers M50  43 23 32 of 190 265 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40  43 42 33 of 190 267 12 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  43 47 34 of 190 268 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  43 52 35 of 190 268 
Gary Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M  44 01 36 of 190 269 18 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 16 37 of 190 271 
Jon Howard Wakefield Triathlon M50  44 18 38 of 190 271 
Matt Poole Wakefield Triathlon M  44 27 39 of 190 272 
Martyn Goodwin Penistone Footpath Runners M55  44 31 40 of 190 272 22 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  44 33 41 of 190 273 
Joanne Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F45  44 43 42 of 190 274 
Ronald Parker Wakefield Triathlon M35  44 54 44 of 190 275 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  44 57 45 of 190 275 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  44 59 46 of 190 275 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  45 08 47 of 190 276 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M40  45 34 49 of 190 279 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  45 36 50 of 190 279 
Helen Nuttall Wakefield Triathlon F  45 39 52 of 190 279 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50  45 43 53 of 190 280 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F45  45 45 54 of 190 280 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M40  45 53 55 of 190 281 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40  45 54 56 of 190 281 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45  45 57 57 of 190 281 11 
Chris Wainman Huddersfield Road Runners M40  46 10 58 of 190 282 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M45  46 16 59 of 190 283 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M45  46 18 60 of 190 283 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  46 43 61 of 190 286 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M45  46 45 62 of 190 286 25 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  46 52 63 of 190 287 
Jim Bell Penistone Footpath Runners M55  46 57 64 of 190 287 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F40  47 13 65 of 190 289 
Dan Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners M45  47 26 67 of 190 290 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  47 36 68 of 190 291 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M55  47 42 69 of 190 292 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  47 46 70 of 190 292 
David Ladocha Huddersfield Road Runners M65  47 49 71 of 190 293 14 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  48 06 72 of 190 294 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M35  48 07 73 of 190 294 
Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon F  48 08 74 of 190 294 21 
Neil Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club M40  48 09 75 of 190 295 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  48 17 76 of 190 295 11 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M55  48 23 77 of 190 296 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  48 26 78 of 190 296 
Mart Honcroft Wakefield Triathlon M45  48 35 80 of 190 297 
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M55  48 38 81 of 190 298 25 
Gemma Micklethwaite Barnsley Athletic Club F  48 39 82 of 190 298 
Karl Speight Wakefield Triathlon M35  48 58 83 of 190 300 
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners F50  49 03 84 of 190 300 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  49 05 85 of 190 300 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40  49 17 86 of 190 302 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M60  49 24 88 of 190 302 20 
Tony Weston Denby Dale Travellers M60  49 26 89 of 190 302 21 
Mary Jeal Glossopdale Harriers F55  49 42 90 of 190 304 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60  49 59 91 of 190 306 
Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runners F45  50 41 93 of 190 310 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  50 51 94 of 190 311 
Mick Hill Pudsey & Bramley M40  50 53 95 of 190 311 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60  50 58 97 of 190 312 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F35  51 00 98 of 190 312 25 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  51 17 100 of 190 314 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M55  51 28 101 of 190 315 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  51 40 102 of 190 316 
David Needham Unattached M65  51 42 103 of 190 316 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  51 54 104 of 190 318 19 
Sue Kaye Denby Dale Travellers F55  52 10 105 of 190 319 
Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners F  52 12 106 of 190 319 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  52 23 107 of 190 320 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F35  52 34 109 of 190 322 
Mick Booth Huddersfield Road Runners M60  52 47 110 of 190 323 
James Newby Wakefield Triathlon M55  52 52 111 of 190 323 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  53 05 112 of 190 325 
Rachel Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F45  53 16 113 of 190 326 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  53 24 114 of 190 327 25 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M45  53 26 115 of 190 327 
Elaine Kelly Rothwell Harriers F50  53 52 116 of 190 330 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F35  53 56 117 of 190 330 
Martin Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners M70  54 14 118 of 190 332 
Kate Lucas Denby Dale Travellers F40  54 21 119 of 190 333 
Greg Parkin Wakefield Triathlon M45  54 27 120 of 190 333 
Jacqueline Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners F50  54 38 121 of 190 334 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  54 46 122 of 190 335 24 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60  55 02 123 of 190 337 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M60  55 07 124 of 190 337 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  55 12 125 of 190 338 
Zoe Smith Wakefield Triathlon F40  55 16 126 of 190 338 
Sarah Plummer Penistone Footpath Runners F50  55 36 127 of 190 340 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F50  55 37 128 of 190 340 
Richard Beckett Selby Striders M35  55 50 129 of 190 342 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F50  55 59 130 of 190 343 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  56 08 131 of 190 343 
Jonathan Poole Huddersfield Road Runners M  56 19 132 of 190 345 
Andrew Uttley Wakefield Triathlon M45  56 21 133 of 190 345 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  56 27 134 of 190 345 
Susan Beevers Penistone Footpath Runners F55  56 45 135 of 190 347 17 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F60  56 47 136 of 190 347 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers M60  57 01 137 of 190 349 
Paul Sharples Huddersfield Road Runners M45  57 28 138 of 190 352 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M60  57 34 139 of 190 352 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M60  57 44 140 of 190 353 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M50  57 46 141 of 190 353 
Sarah Poole Wakefield Triathlon F  57 55 142 of 190 354 
Debb Honcroft Wakefield Triathlon F40  58 01 143 of 190 355 
Diane Clewes Totley Athletic Club F50  58 11 144 of 190 356 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F65  58 25 145 of 190 357 25 
Sally Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club F40  58 39 146 of 190 359 
Anne Gowing Huddersfield Road Runners F40  58 45 148 of 190 359 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  58 55 149 of 190 360 
Tom Rowley Denby Dale Travellers M45  59 10 150 of 190 362 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  59 31 151 of 190 364 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  59 41 152 of 190 365 
John Hills Huddersfield Road Runners M65  59 42 153 of 190 365 
James Taylor Huddersfield Road Runners M65  59 55 154 of 190 367 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F40 00 09 156 of 190 368 21 
Jane Brankin Kingstone Runners F50 00 33 157 of 190 370 
Leslie Gruszka Huddersfield Road Runners F65 00 43 158 of 190 371 
Susan Higham Penistone Footpath Runners F65 00 52 159 of 190 372 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F55 01 06 160 of 190 374 19 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55 01 11 162 of 190 374 13 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45 01 12 163 of 190 374 
Rachel Lodge Wakefield Triathlon F55 01 18 164 of 190 375 
Pauline Turner Wakefield Triathlon F45 01 48 165 of 190 378 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M40 02 08 166 of 190 380 
Sarah Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon F35 03 03 167 of 190 386 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 03 07 168 of 190 386 
Beverley Dumont Wakefield Triathlon F45 03 10 169 of 190 386 
Martin Medlar Knavesmire Harriers M60 03 15 170 of 190 387 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M60 03 38 171 of 190 389 
Denise Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners F50 04 10 173 of 190 393 25 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50 04 15 174 of 190 393 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50 04 55 175 of 190 397 
John Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon M35 05 03 176 of 190 398 
Karen Schofield Penistone Footpath Runners F50 05 10 177 of 190 399 
Denise Wood Huddersfield Road Runners F65 05 18 178 of 190 400 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40 05 35 179 of 190 401 
Becky Mullen Huddersfield Road Runners F35 05 46 180 of 190 402 
Stewart Flatt Huddersfield Road Runners M65 06 07 181 of 190 405 
Peter Roebuck Huddersfield Road Runners M70 06 08 182 of 190 405 
Charlotte Jackson Unattached F35 07 40 183 of 190 413 
Michael Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners M70 07 50 184 of 190 415 
Andrea Lyons Huddersfield Road Runners F55 08 20 185 of 190 418 
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F45 08 45 186 of 190 421 
Claire Pearson Wakefield Triathlon F35 09 47 187 of 190 427 
Tracy Chatterton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 10 27 188 of 190 431 
Andrew Donnelly Wakefield Triathlon M40 17 20 190 of 190 473 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5289&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019