View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857565
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 5th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Kaye Unattached M  16 37 1 of 690 203 
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 48 2 of 690 206 
Max Burgin Halifax Harriers M  17 31 4 of 690 214 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 57 5 of 690 220 
Adam Walker Unattached M35  17 58 6 of 690 219 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 06 7 of 690 221 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 25 8 of 690 225 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 32 9 of 690 226 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 53 10 of 690 231 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 02 11 of 690 233 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 06 12 of 690 233 
Joe Thompson Unattached M  19 09 13 of 690 234 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 10 14 of 690 234 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  19 15 15 of 690 235 
Phil Townsend Unattached M  19 20 16 of 690 236 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  19 29 17 of 690 238 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  19 41 18 of 690 241 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 46 19 of 690 242 
Colin Firth Unattached M35  19 47 20 of 690 242 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 53 21 of 690 243 
Joe Baker Unattached M  19 53 22 of 690 243 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  20 06 23 of 690 245 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 09 24 of 690 246 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  20 10 25 of 690 246 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 25 26 of 690 250 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  20 28 27 of 690 250 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  20 28 28 of 690 250 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  20 29 29 of 690 250 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  20 32 30 of 690 251 
Robert Unwin Unattached M55  20 33 31 of 690 251 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 37 32 of 690 252 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 41 33 of 690 253 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 49 36 of 690 255 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 52 40 of 690 255 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 53 41 of 690 255 
Paul Sinton-Hewitt Ranelagh Harriers M55  20 57 43 of 690 256 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  21 00 44 of 690 257 
Riley Lynch Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 10 45 of 690 259 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 15 47 of 690 259 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M35  21 18 50 of 690 261 
Mike Wells Caistor Running Club M40  21 23 51 of 690 262 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  21 24 52 of 690 262 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 29 54 of 690 262 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M40  21 31 56 of 690 263 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 38 60 of 690 265 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  21 42 63 of 690 265 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 43 64 of 690 266 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 43 65 of 690 266 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 44 66 of 690 266 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  21 45 67 of 690 266 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 46 68 of 690 266 
Makinder Dhinsa Acre Street Runners M35  21 52 71 of 690 267 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 53 72 of 690 268 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 00 78 of 690 269 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  22 01 79 of 690 269 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  22 16 82 of 690 272 17 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  22 17 83 of 690 273 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  22 18 84 of 690 273 
Daniel Hickling Stadium Runners M  22 24 86 of 690 274 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 53 96 of 690 280 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 03 104 of 690 282 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 14 110 of 690 284 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 18 112 of 690 285 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 19 113 of 690 285 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M65  23 28 116 of 690 287 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  23 38 123 of 690 289 
Dave Hudson Stainland Lions M60  23 44 127 of 690 290 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  23 45 128 of 690 291 
Neil Ginley Acre Street Runners M40  23 47 129 of 690 290 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 59 137 of 690 293 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 03 139 of 690 294 
Matthew Robertson Holmfirth Harriers M  24 06 142 of 690 295 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  24 20 152 of 690 298 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  24 21 153 of 690 298 
Allison Simpson Acre Street Runners F45  24 29 156 of 690 299 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  24 31 158 of 690 300 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 37 163 of 690 301 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  24 38 165 of 690 301 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  24 41 169 of 690 301 
Ellie Pierson Stainland Lions F35  24 45 171 of 690 303 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M  24 51 174 of 690 303 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  24 58 177 of 690 305 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 58 178 of 690 305 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 06 182 of 690 307 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  25 12 186 of 690 308 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40  25 22 194 of 690 310 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  25 22 195 of 690 310 16 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 26 199 of 690 311 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  25 27 201 of 690 311 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  25 29 203 of 690 312 
Gareth Tucker Barking Road Runners M35  25 32 205 of 690 312 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  25 35 208 of 690 312 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  25 37 209 of 690 313 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 47 218 of 690 315 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  25 51 220 of 690 316 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  25 55 222 of 690 317 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  25 59 225 of 690 318 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  26 00 226 of 690 318 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 01 227 of 690 318 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  26 06 230 of 690 319 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  26 07 231 of 690 319 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  26 08 232 of 690 319 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40  26 10 233 of 690 320 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  26 22 238 of 690 323 
Roland Malkin Holme Pierrepont Running Club M50  26 24 240 of 690 323 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F40  26 33 250 of 690 324 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 35 252 of 690 325 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 37 255 of 690 326 
Lucian Serban Holmfirth Harriers M  26 41 258 of 690 326 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  26 44 260 of 690 327 
Seren Anderson Holmfirth Harriers F  26 54 269 of 690 329 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  27 09 277 of 690 332 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  27 10 278 of 690 332 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  27 13 279 of 690 333 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 14 280 of 690 333 
Joanne Sinton-Hewitt Ranelagh Harriers F50  27 18 283 of 690 334 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 22 286 of 690 334 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 22 287 of 690 334 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 36 297 of 690 337 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  27 37 298 of 690 337 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  27 38 299 of 690 338 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  27 40 302 of 690 338 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  27 40 303 of 690 338 
Simon Walkden Totley Athletic Club M45  27 44 306 of 690 339 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  27 45 307 of 690 339 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  27 50 311 of 690 340 
Sam Lancelot Christian Runners UK M  27 52 312 of 690 340 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 55 315 of 690 342 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  28 08 322 of 690 344 
Liz Hallam Stainland Lions F50  28 12 326 of 690 345 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  28 12 327 of 690 345 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  28 28 334 of 690 348 
Milo Wood Unattached M  28 30 337 of 690 348 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  28 40 340 of 690 351 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 42 342 of 690 351 
Ally Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  29 10 361 of 690 357 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  29 20 368 of 690 358 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  29 22 371 of 690 359 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  29 35 380 of 690 361 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  29 56 393 of 690 366 
Simon Edwards Acre Street Runners M40  30 03 398 of 690 367 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  30 19 410 of 690 371 
Georgia Plunkett Halifax Harriers F  30 25 418 of 690 372 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  30 36 428 of 690 374 
Phoebe Laidlaw Denby Dale Travellers F  30 41 431 of 690 375 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  30 45 436 of 690 376 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  30 53 440 of 690 378 
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  30 55 441 of 690 378 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  31 05 457 of 690 380 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  31 07 460 of 690 381 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  31 07 461 of 690 381 
Rebecca Greatbatch Manx Harriers F  31 08 462 of 690 381 
Jamie Harper Unattached M  31 11 466 of 690 381 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  31 15 467 of 690 382 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 16 469 of 690 382 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  31 50 483 of 690 389 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  31 50 484 of 690 389 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  32 22 497 of 690 396 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  33 10 511 of 690 406 
Evie Blaylock Unattached F  33 25 519 of 690 408 
Jennifer Bennett Stainland Lions F35  33 27 521 of 690 409 
Rachel Lane Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F  33 31 523 of 690 410 
Sarah Chapman Caistor Running Club F40  33 31 524 of 690 410 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  34 01 545 of 690 416 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M60  34 02 547 of 690 416 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  34 20 552 of 690 420 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  34 33 553 of 690 422 
Mike Stamp Huddersfield Road Runners M40  34 50 560 of 690 426 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  35 09 564 of 690 429 
Subha Thiyagesh Acre Street Runners F40  35 10 565 of 690 430 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  35 31 574 of 690 434 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  35 32 575 of 690 435 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  35 38 580 of 690 435 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  35 38 581 of 690 435 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  36 42 599 of 690 449 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  36 45 602 of 690 449 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  37 09 606 of 690 454 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  37 31 609 of 690 459 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  37 48 616 of 690 462 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  37 53 618 of 690 463 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  38 20 619 of 690 468 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  39 31 634 of 690 483 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  40 49 652 of 690 499 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F40  41 04 655 of 690 502 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  41 35 660 of 690 508 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  41 59 667 of 690 513 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  42 29 673 of 690 519 
Carol Bowker Holmfirth Harriers F70  43 13 675 of 690 529 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  44 07 676 of 690 540 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  48 14 682 of 690 590 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  53 03 686 of 690 648 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  56 07 690 of 690 686 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5292&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019