View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3532324
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Holmfirth 10k on the 30th Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Hayes Belgrave Harriers M  36 19 1 of 117 221 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  38 15 2 of 117 232 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M50  38 37 3 of 117 235 14 
Michael Pickering Royton Road Runners M  39 05 4 of 117 237 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  39 56 5 of 117 243 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  40 32 6 of 117 246 
Joe Dale Unattached M45  41 18 7 of 117 250 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  41 42 8 of 117 253 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  42 28 9 of 117 258 
Darren Earnshaw Unattached M35  42 28 10 of 117 257 
Adam Collins Unattached M  43 15 11 of 117 262 
Jude Roberts Unattached M40  43 43 12 of 117 265 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M40  43 48 13 of 117 266 
Paul Maskell Unattached M40  44 00 14 of 117 267 
David Broadbent Unattached M40  44 01 15 of 117 267 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  44 15 16 of 117 269 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65  44 24 17 of 117 270 16 
Peter Ward Unattached M40  44 25 18 of 117 269 
Shaun Wake Unattached M35  44 49 19 of 117 272 
Duncan Sykes Unattached M50  44 53 20 of 117 272 
Liz Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers F35  45 11 21 of 117 274 
Christopher Wainman Unattached M40  45 25 22 of 117 275 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  45 57 23 of 117 279 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  46 27 24 of 117 282 25 
John Vigurs Unattached M40  46 58 25 of 117 285 
Michael Sanderson Unattached M  47 12 26 of 117 286 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  47 31 27 of 117 289 
Stefanie Carter Unattached F35  47 34 28 of 117 288 
Anna Smith Queensbury Running Club F50  48 04 29 of 117 292 
Daniel Bell Rounday Runners M  48 28 31 of 117 294 
Flora Hawking Holmfirth Harriers F  48 36 34 of 117 295 
John Wallace Valley Striders M50  48 36 35 of 117 295 
Michael Reynard Kirkstall Harriers M45  49 45 39 of 117 302 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45  50 14 41 of 117 305 
Amy Smith Unattached F  50 21 42 of 117 305 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M65  50 36 43 of 117 307 25 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  51 02 45 of 117 310 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40  52 02 50 of 117 316 13 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  52 22 52 of 117 318 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  52 56 54 of 117 322 21 
Jan Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  53 14 56 of 117 323 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  53 50 58 of 117 327 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  54 37 62 of 117 332 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  55 03 65 of 117 334 15 
Gillian Drake Holmfirth Harriers F50  55 39 66 of 117 338 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  55 47 70 of 117 339 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  56 14 71 of 117 342 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F50  56 52 74 of 117 345 
Lee Gerrard Saddleworth Runners M40  57 52 80 of 117 351 
Virgina Lewin Halifax Harriers F60  58 52 83 of 117 358 
Alison Haigh Stadium Runners F40  59 31 86 of 117 362 
Karen Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F55 00 32 91 of 117 368 
Alison Pyke Roberttown Road Runners F45 00 41 92 of 117 369 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 01 31 94 of 117 374 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40 02 17 96 of 117 378 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35 06 14 102 of 117 402 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F50 08 31 107 of 117 416 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35 10 05 108 of 117 426 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35 10 41 112 of 117 429 
Lindsay Johnson Unattached F45 14 54 115 of 117 454 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5347&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020