View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1445848
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 19th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 57 1 of 146 227 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 06 2 of 146 229 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  19 45 3 of 146 238 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 58 4 of 146 240 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  20 47 5 of 146 249 
Adam Carney Unattached M  21 01 6 of 146 252 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  21 04 7 of 146 253 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 14 8 of 146 255 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  21 17 9 of 146 255 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 19 10 of 146 256 
Dan Pelissier Unattached M35  21 26 11 of 146 257 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  21 35 12 of 146 259 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 41 13 of 146 261 
Haider Ali Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 42 14 of 146 261 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  21 43 15 of 146 261 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  21 44 16 of 146 261 
Steven Woods UK Net Runners M55  22 15 17 of 146 268 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 23 18 of 146 269 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 27 19 of 146 270 
Benjamin Moon Spenborough & District AC M  22 39 20 of 146 272 
Liam Rush Unattached M  22 48 21 of 146 274 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 49 22 of 146 274 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 06 23 of 146 278 
Andrew Rollerson Unattached M  23 08 24 of 146 278 
Simon Day Unattached M  23 09 25 of 146 278 
Neil Wright Unattached M  23 12 26 of 146 279 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 20 27 of 146 281 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F35  23 23 28 of 146 281 
Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M50  23 24 29 of 146 281 
Mohammed Banaras Unattached M  23 36 30 of 146 283 
James Sands Unattached M  23 38 31 of 146 284 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40  23 45 32 of 146 286 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M65  23 59 36 of 146 288 
Daniel Kelley Wakefield Triathlon M35  24 02 38 of 146 289 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M65  24 09 40 of 146 290 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M  24 17 41 of 146 292 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  24 22 42 of 146 293 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40  24 25 43 of 146 294 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 50 46 of 146 299 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M  25 04 49 of 146 301 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 11 50 of 146 303 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  25 12 51 of 146 303 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  25 30 52 of 146 306 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55  26 29 61 of 146 319 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  26 32 62 of 146 319 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  26 43 64 of 146 321 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  26 46 65 of 146 322 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M35  26 47 66 of 146 322 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F35  26 49 67 of 146 323 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  26 53 68 of 146 323 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 58 70 of 146 324 
Andrew Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers M50  27 15 71 of 146 328 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  27 18 72 of 146 328 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F40  27 26 74 of 146 329 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  27 30 75 of 146 331 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F40  27 43 78 of 146 333 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  27 47 80 of 146 334 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 10 83 of 146 339 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 12 85 of 146 339 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  28 32 87 of 146 343 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 59 91 of 146 349 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F40  29 05 92 of 146 350 
Emma Williment Airecentre Pacers F  29 06 93 of 146 350 
Jeffrey Reed Ryston Runners AC M70  29 27 94 of 146 354 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55  29 29 95 of 146 355 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 33 97 of 146 355 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 37 98 of 146 356 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  29 50 103 of 146 359 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 51 104 of 146 359 
Jane Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers F45  30 40 108 of 146 369 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  30 46 110 of 146 370 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F35  30 49 111 of 146 371 
Adel Dickinson Roberttown Road Runners F  30 51 112 of 146 371 
Jenna Hawkswell Airecentre Pacers F35  31 40 118 of 146 381 
Tracey Jagger Dewsbury Road Runners F55  33 01 122 of 146 397 
Amy O'Connor Unattached F  33 23 123 of 146 401 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  33 53 124 of 146 408 
Louise Rix Airecentre Pacers F40  34 24 126 of 146 414 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  34 25 127 of 146 414 
Laura Scott Roberttown Road Runners F  35 31 131 of 146 427 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5357&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019