View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1760238
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 19th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ted Chamberlain Holmfirth Harriers M  17 13 1 of 541 213 
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  17 21 2 of 541 215 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  18 12 3 of 541 225 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 32 4 of 541 229 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 38 5 of 541 230 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 43 6 of 541 231 
Jason Westmoreland Christian Runners UK M45  18 47 7 of 541 232 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  18 53 8 of 541 234 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M35  18 56 9 of 541 234 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 04 10 of 541 236 
Ben Parkin Unattached M  19 16 11 of 541 238 
Dominic Harris Unattached M  19 19 12 of 541 238 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 22 13 of 541 239 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 31 14 of 541 241 
Paul Fox Unattached M  19 34 15 of 541 241 
Robert Matthews Meltham Athletic Club M  19 43 16 of 541 244 
Joe Baker Unattached M  19 44 17 of 541 244 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  19 51 18 of 541 245 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 55 19 of 541 246 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 57 20 of 541 246 
Daniel Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 05 21 of 541 248 
Anne Johnson Calder Valley Fell Runners F50  20 08 22 of 541 249 
Joshua Riordan Unattached M  20 12 23 of 541 249 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  20 13 24 of 541 250 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 21 26 of 541 251 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  20 31 27 of 541 253 
Paul Fairburn Unattached M40  20 34 28 of 541 254 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  20 39 29 of 541 255 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 44 30 of 541 256 
Fiona Ordway Unattached F35  20 45 31 of 541 256 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 53 33 of 541 258 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M45  20 54 34 of 541 258 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 56 36 of 541 259 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  21 02 39 of 541 260 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 04 40 of 541 261 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 18 45 of 541 263 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 19 46 of 541 263 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  21 22 47 of 541 264 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  21 38 50 of 541 267 
Gerard Finnigan Saddleworth Runners M50  21 41 54 of 541 268 
Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions M45  21 43 55 of 541 269 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  21 45 57 of 541 269 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 52 61 of 541 270 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  22 07 64 of 541 273 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45  22 09 65 of 541 274 12 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 28 69 of 541 278 
Jonathan O'Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  22 29 70 of 541 278 25 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 35 73 of 541 279 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 38 75 of 541 280 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  22 40 76 of 541 280 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  22 52 81 of 541 282 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 53 83 of 541 282 
Alexander Duffield Calder Valley Fell Runners M  22 55 85 of 541 283 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  22 57 86 of 541 284 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  23 00 88 of 541 284 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F45  23 25 98 of 541 290 15 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 39 104 of 541 292 
Andrew Chapman Stainland Lions M35  23 40 105 of 541 293 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 42 106 of 541 293 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 49 109 of 541 295 
Allison Simpson Acre Street Runners F45  23 51 110 of 541 294 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  23 55 111 of 541 296 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 57 112 of 541 296 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 06 118 of 541 298 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  24 10 122 of 541 299 
Jonathan Poole Huddersfield Road Runners M  24 13 126 of 541 299 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 23 128 of 541 301 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  24 26 129 of 541 302 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  24 28 130 of 541 303 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  24 34 132 of 541 303 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 48 139 of 541 307 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 49 140 of 541 307 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  24 55 146 of 541 308 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 13 152 of 541 312 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  25 22 157 of 541 313 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  25 27 158 of 541 314 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 34 159 of 541 316 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  25 44 163 of 541 318 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  25 49 164 of 541 319 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  25 58 167 of 541 321 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 09 170 of 541 323 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 11 173 of 541 324 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  26 25 182 of 541 326 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 26 183 of 541 327 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  26 45 191 of 541 331 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  26 45 192 of 541 330 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  26 46 193 of 541 331 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  26 49 197 of 541 331 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  26 49 199 of 541 331 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  26 52 202 of 541 332 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  26 54 203 of 541 332 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 00 209 of 541 334 
Roy Lindsell Northowram Pumas M70  27 02 212 of 541 334 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  27 04 216 of 541 335 
Amelia Garbutt Acre Street Runners F  27 04 217 of 541 334 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  27 05 218 of 541 335 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F40  27 06 221 of 541 335 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 07 222 of 541 335 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  27 07 223 of 541 335 
Adam Clayton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  27 09 225 of 541 335 
Mike Stamp Huddersfield Road Runners M40  27 11 228 of 541 336 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  27 19 233 of 541 338 
Julia Garbutt Acre Street Runners F45  27 22 235 of 541 338 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 26 238 of 541 339 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 34 242 of 541 340 
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F40  27 36 244 of 541 341 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 53 253 of 541 344 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  27 57 255 of 541 345 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 02 260 of 541 346 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  28 10 264 of 541 348 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  28 12 265 of 541 348 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 15 268 of 541 349 
Colin Duffield Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  28 30 279 of 541 352 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  28 40 284 of 541 354 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 00 295 of 541 358 
Sarah Hall Unattached F  29 05 299 of 541 359 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  29 07 304 of 541 360 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 09 305 of 541 360 
Wayne Dews Acre Street Runners M40  29 12 308 of 541 361 
Milo Wood Unattached M  29 15 312 of 541 361 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  29 17 314 of 541 362 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  29 20 315 of 541 362 
Jonathan Mitchell Meltham Athletic Club M40  29 21 316 of 541 363 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  29 27 320 of 541 364 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  29 34 327 of 541 366 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  29 46 330 of 541 368 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F45  29 50 331 of 541 369 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  30 10 340 of 541 373 
Cheryl James Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 15 342 of 541 374 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M60  30 22 344 of 541 375 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  30 26 345 of 541 376 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  30 37 352 of 541 378 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  30 39 353 of 541 379 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 39 354 of 541 379 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  30 41 356 of 541 379 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  31 00 364 of 541 383 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  31 06 371 of 541 384 
Natalie Sampson Oakwell RunFIT F  31 12 376 of 541 385 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  31 19 381 of 541 387 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  31 32 383 of 541 390 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F50  31 33 385 of 541 390 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  31 48 390 of 541 393 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 53 391 of 541 394 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  32 03 398 of 541 396 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  32 10 403 of 541 397 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  32 19 406 of 541 399 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  32 23 409 of 541 400 
Ellen Battye Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  32 33 414 of 541 402 
Lucian Serban Holmfirth Harriers M  32 53 422 of 541 407 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  32 59 425 of 541 408 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  33 17 427 of 541 412 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  34 03 438 of 541 421 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 06 441 of 541 422 
Kirsty James Holmfirth Harriers F40  34 14 443 of 541 423 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  34 22 448 of 541 425 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  34 30 452 of 541 426 
Rosie Garrett Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  34 31 453 of 541 426 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  34 41 455 of 541 428 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  34 42 456 of 541 429 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  34 57 460 of 541 432 
Holly Maddocks Stainland Lions F  35 06 464 of 541 434 
Steve Hoyle Stainland Lions M60  35 06 465 of 541 434 
Kelly Whittaker Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  35 07 467 of 541 434 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 23 469 of 541 438 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  35 40 476 of 541 441 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  35 44 477 of 541 441 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  36 11 483 of 541 447 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  36 48 491 of 541 455 
Jude Ryding Northowram Pumas M  37 20 497 of 541 462 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  37 45 500 of 541 466 
Lisa Schofield Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  38 09 502 of 541 471 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  38 40 506 of 541 478 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  38 40 507 of 541 478 
Hazel Dews Acre Street Runners F40  39 13 511 of 541 484 
Carol Bowker Holmfirth Harriers F70  42 20 523 of 541 523 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  47 05 529 of 541 582 
Tami Helliwell Stainland Lions F  49 12 533 of 541 608 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  51 54 541 of 541 641 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5358&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019