View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2306402
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 19th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  16 44 1 of 362 206 
George Ravenhall Hillingdon Athletics Club M  16 45 2 of 362 207 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  17 38 3 of 362 217 
Henry Buttress Warrington Athletic Club M  17 53 5 of 362 221 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  18 02 6 of 362 222 
Jake Oxby Unattached M  18 20 8 of 362 226 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  18 45 9 of 362 231 
Robert Barrett Unattached M  18 58 10 of 362 233 
Jonathan Aldcroft Unattached M  19 01 11 of 362 234 
Peter Hibbert Unattached M  19 05 12 of 362 235 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 06 13 of 362 236 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 14 14 of 362 237 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 18 15 of 362 238 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  19 21 16 of 362 239 
Dominic Chadwick Unattached M  19 33 17 of 362 241 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M40  19 37 18 of 362 241 
Jack Slater Unattached M  19 38 19 of 362 242 
Mike Harper Vegan Runners UK M55  19 48 21 of 362 244 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  19 49 22 of 362 244 11 
Steven Robinson Otley Athletic Club M40  19 54 23 of 362 245 25 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  20 04 24 of 362 247 
Darren Ward Unattached M35  20 08 25 of 362 248 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  20 11 26 of 362 249 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  20 11 27 of 362 248 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M50  20 17 28 of 362 250 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  20 36 30 of 362 254 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  20 37 31 of 362 254 25 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  20 38 32 of 362 254 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  20 39 34 of 362 255 
Chris Outtersides Saffron Striders M40  20 48 35 of 362 256 
Hayley Lloyd-Henry Prestwich Athletic Club F  20 53 39 of 362 258 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  20 57 40 of 362 258 
Hayley Lawrence Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  21 06 41 of 362 260 
Ben Clark Kirkstall Harriers M35  21 07 42 of 362 260 25 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  21 08 43 of 362 261 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  21 23 46 of 362 264 
Neil Hewitt Unattached M40  21 28 48 of 362 264 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M45  21 31 50 of 362 265 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 33 51 of 362 266 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  21 36 53 of 362 266 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M50  21 41 56 of 362 267 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M  21 48 58 of 362 269 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  21 49 59 of 362 269 15 
Rachel Williamson Unattached F40  21 50 60 of 362 269 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  21 55 62 of 362 270 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  21 57 63 of 362 271 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M50  22 10 70 of 362 273 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  22 12 71 of 362 274 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 20 74 of 362 275 
Natalie Woodhouse Southend Athletic Club F  22 22 75 of 362 276 
Hannah Cox Charnwood Athletic Club F  22 47 83 of 362 281 
Anna Stocks Unattached F  22 49 84 of 362 281 
Rob Ollerenshaw Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 15 91 of 362 287 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  23 17 92 of 362 287 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 21 94 of 362 288 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  23 23 96 of 362 288 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  23 24 97 of 362 289 
Michael Brentnall Cambridge & Coleridge AC M65  23 33 102 of 362 290 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45  23 39 104 of 362 292 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  23 52 111 of 362 294 
Nicola Shenton Hyde Park Harriers F  24 08 118 of 362 298 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  24 17 120 of 362 299 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 21 122 of 362 300 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  24 28 125 of 362 302 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  24 37 126 of 362 304 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  24 46 130 of 362 305 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  24 47 131 of 362 306 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  24 47 132 of 362 306 
Veronique Marot Leeds City Athletic Club F60  24 50 133 of 362 306 
Stu Sklinar Hyde Park Harriers M  24 54 137 of 362 307 
Peter Welch Unattached M60  25 19 142 of 362 312 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  25 30 147 of 362 314 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  25 36 149 of 362 316 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  25 42 152 of 362 317 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  25 48 155 of 362 318 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  25 57 157 of 362 320 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  26 01 159 of 362 321 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 10 162 of 362 323 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 11 163 of 362 323 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 12 164 of 362 323 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  26 23 171 of 362 325 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 35 178 of 362 328 
Stuart Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M35  27 01 190 of 362 333 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  27 01 191 of 362 333 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 02 193 of 362 333 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  27 03 194 of 362 334 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  27 08 196 of 362 335 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  27 22 203 of 362 337 
Clare Webster Leeds University F  27 25 205 of 362 338 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  28 21 222 of 362 350 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  28 23 223 of 362 350 
Dominika Malinowska Kirkstall Harriers F  28 24 224 of 362 350 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F40  28 48 231 of 362 355 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  28 51 233 of 362 356 
Alec Twigg Valley Striders M  28 56 234 of 362 357 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  28 56 235 of 362 357 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40  29 01 240 of 362 358 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  29 31 248 of 362 364 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  29 49 260 of 362 368 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 51 261 of 362 368 
Kevin Meakin Pudsey Runners M60  30 04 265 of 362 370 
Sue Brentnall Cambridge & Coleridge AC F50  30 37 274 of 362 378 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  30 47 277 of 362 380 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 14 285 of 362 385 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  31 29 290 of 362 388 
Nigel D'Mello Hyde Park Harriers M45  32 28 304 of 362 400 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  32 37 308 of 362 402 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  33 16 314 of 362 410 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  33 16 315 of 362 410 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  34 16 317 of 362 423 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  35 10 323 of 362 434 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  35 25 324 of 362 437 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  35 26 325 of 362 437 
Jane Richards Chapel Allerton Runners F40  36 23 333 of 362 449 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70  38 10 343 of 362 471 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40  40 29 350 of 362 499 
Jessica Turner Leeds City Athletic Club F  40 37 351 of 362 501 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  42 10 352 of 362 520 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  42 10 353 of 362 520 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  44 30 357 of 362 549 
Tess Smith Hyde Park Harriers F40  50 42 361 of 362 625 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  50 42 362 of 362 625 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5359&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020