View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1870381
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 19th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 06 1 of 217 197 
Tim Street Holmfirth Harriers M  17 37 2 of 217 215 
Will Stover Askern & District Running Club M  18 47 3 of 217 230 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  19 03 4 of 217 233 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  19 17 5 of 217 236 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  19 27 6 of 217 238 
David Watts Doncaster Athletic Club M  20 04 7 of 217 245 17 
David Boyes-Watson Unattached M  20 07 8 of 217 245 
Philip Ambler Unattached M45  20 27 9 of 217 249 
Andrew Hilton Unattached M40  20 36 10 of 217 251 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M55  20 42 11 of 217 253 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M40  20 47 12 of 217 254 
James Silvester Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  20 50 13 of 217 255 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  20 59 14 of 217 256 
Glenn Cracknell Ackworth Road Runners M45  21 34 17 of 217 264 
Craig Hampshire Wakefield Triathlon M45  22 03 22 of 217 269 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  22 16 24 of 217 272 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  22 38 27 of 217 277 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M40  22 56 30 of 217 280 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35  23 09 33 of 217 283 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  23 12 34 of 217 284 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50  23 15 36 of 217 284 
Ian Walker Wakefield Harriers M50  23 21 39 of 217 285 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F50  23 27 41 of 217 287 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55  23 29 42 of 217 287 10 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  23 35 44 of 217 288 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M35  23 54 48 of 217 292 11 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  24 19 50 of 217 297 
Jessika Pearson Wakefield Harriers F  24 21 51 of 217 298 
Emma Pearson Wakefield Harriers F45  24 21 52 of 217 298 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M40  24 32 54 of 217 299 
David Marsh Ackworth Road Runners M50  24 53 60 of 217 304 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  25 07 63 of 217 307 
Brett Roscoe Sweatshop Running Community M40  25 18 66 of 217 309 
Michael Armitage Ackworth Road Runners M45  25 29 68 of 217 311 
Charley Schofield Barnsley Harriers F  25 46 71 of 217 315 
Matthew Marriner-Chappell Wakefield Harriers M40  25 59 73 of 217 318 
Emma Smith Unattached F40  26 04 75 of 217 318 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55  26 17 78 of 217 321 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  26 18 79 of 217 321 
Joseph Currie Unattached M  26 38 82 of 217 325 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M65  26 55 86 of 217 329 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F  27 34 92 of 217 337 
Rose Wigglesworth Unattached F35  27 41 93 of 217 338 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M50  27 44 95 of 217 339 
Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners M50  27 49 96 of 217 340 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F45  27 54 99 of 217 341 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  27 58 100 of 217 342 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  28 10 104 of 217 344 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  28 21 106 of 217 346 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M45  28 24 107 of 217 347 
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners M65  28 27 110 of 217 348 
Trevor Jones Askern & District Running Club M60  28 32 112 of 217 349 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40  28 53 117 of 217 353 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  29 06 120 of 217 356 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40  29 45 125 of 217 364 
Mandy Carolan Ackworth Road Runners F45  29 53 128 of 217 365 
Nina Williams Wakefield Triathlon F45  29 59 130 of 217 366 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65  30 14 132 of 217 369 
Richard Bailey Sweatshop Running Community M40  30 16 134 of 217 369 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F35  30 17 135 of 217 370 
Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F  31 03 140 of 217 379 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 18 141 of 217 383 
Stacey Hodgkiss Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 52 145 of 217 389 
Nicola Holmes Ackworth Road Runners F40  31 59 149 of 217 391 
Eve Courtney Sweatshop Running Community F35  32 01 150 of 217 391 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  32 18 152 of 217 395 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners F55  32 20 153 of 217 395 
Joan Darrand Askern & District Running Club F60  33 01 157 of 217 403 
Martin Exelby Ackworth Road Runners M  33 09 159 of 217 405 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60  33 10 160 of 217 405 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  33 16 163 of 217 407 
Pat Wood Ackworth Road Runners F60  33 31 167 of 217 410 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F  33 46 171 of 217 413 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers F35  34 27 174 of 217 421 
Louise Bellas Ackworth Road Runners F40  34 38 179 of 217 423 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  35 39 184 of 217 436 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M65  36 24 189 of 217 445 
Karen Reilly Ackworth Road Runners F45  36 44 191 of 217 449 
Shaun Morris Ackworth Road Runners M40  36 51 193 of 217 450 
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners F45  37 40 198 of 217 460 
Sam Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners F40  39 13 204 of 217 479 
Pam Kirk Ackworth Road Runners F40  40 40 207 of 217 497 
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  41 33 209 of 217 508 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  41 55 210 of 217 512 11 
Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers F45  44 55 217 of 217 549 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5362&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019