View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527658
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 19th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jordan Howe Unattached M  16 21 1 of 406 209 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  17 18 2 of 406 221 
James Tucker Unattached M  17 26 3 of 406 223 
George Phillips York City University M  17 51 5 of 406 228 
Mark Cage City of York Athletics Club M  18 07 6 of 406 232 
Kieron Brown City of York Athletics Club M  18 10 7 of 406 232 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  18 12 8 of 406 233 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35  18 14 9 of 406 233 
Michael Grimwood Unattached M35  18 21 10 of 406 234 
Daniel Phillis Knavesmire Harriers M  18 24 11 of 406 235 
Rob Newton City of Hull AC M  18 31 12 of 406 237 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 33 13 of 406 237 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  18 36 14 of 406 238 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  18 37 15 of 406 238 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  18 39 16 of 406 239 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M  18 42 17 of 406 239 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 46 18 of 406 240 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 55 19 of 406 242 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M40  19 08 20 of 406 245 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  19 12 21 of 406 246 
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M  19 15 22 of 406 246 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  19 16 23 of 406 247 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 39 27 of 406 251 
Megan Taylor Lewes Athletic Club F  19 41 28 of 406 252 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  19 51 31 of 406 254 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M  19 52 32 of 406 254 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  19 59 33 of 406 256 
Jonathan Colley Virgin Active Road Runners M45  20 09 34 of 406 258 
Sam Duggan Rounday Runners M  20 16 36 of 406 259 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 21 37 of 406 260 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 27 41 of 406 262 
Rich Harrison York Triathlon Club  M35  20 48 47 of 406 266 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M45  20 56 52 of 406 268 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 01 54 of 406 269 
Ian Smallwood Wilmslow Running Club M50  21 04 57 of 406 270 
Scott Wray York Triathlon Club  M45  21 06 58 of 406 270 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  21 18 60 of 406 273 
Mark Jowett Unattached M  21 29 64 of 406 274 
Mark Terry Taf Running and Orienteering Team M55  21 32 65 of 406 276 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 45 67 of 406 278 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M  21 50 68 of 406 279 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  21 51 69 of 406 280 
Georgie Freeman Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F  21 55 71 of 406 280 
Matthew Bessey Easingwold Running Club M35  21 57 75 of 406 281 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  22 03 83 of 406 282 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 46 106 of 406 291 
Marc Thomas Unattached M40  22 47 107 of 406 291 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  22 51 110 of 406 292 
Phil Newton York Triathlon Club  M35  22 54 111 of 406 293 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 01 112 of 406 295 
Jim Richards Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 02 113 of 406 295 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 03 115 of 406 295 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 12 120 of 406 297 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 16 123 of 406 298 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  23 17 124 of 406 298 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  23 20 127 of 406 299 
Philip Levens Lancashire Constabulary SSC M55  23 31 130 of 406 301 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 35 131 of 406 302 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  23 37 133 of 406 302 
Kerry Archer York Triathlon Club  F35  23 43 139 of 406 303 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 44 140 of 406 304 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  23 45 142 of 406 304 
Amie McAvoy Garstang Running Club F  23 46 143 of 406 304 
Jack Billingham Garstang Running Club M  23 48 144 of 406 305 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  24 00 148 of 406 307 
Adrian Thear Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 14 153 of 406 310 
Louise Walton Marlow Striders F45  24 15 154 of 406 310 
Ruth Daniel Unattached F50  24 25 161 of 406 312 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  24 50 172 of 406 318 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 04 174 of 406 321 
Matt Grint York City University M  25 15 178 of 406 323 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 21 181 of 406 324 
Chris Cowen 26 point 2 Road Runners Club M  25 24 183 of 406 325 
John Mallett Ware Joggers M40  25 41 193 of 406 329 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 58 201 of 406 332 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 58 202 of 406 332 
Paul Walton Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 07 206 of 406 334 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  26 09 207 of 406 335 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  26 16 212 of 406 336 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M50  26 30 217 of 406 339 
Andy Wilkinson York Triathlon Club  M50  26 44 224 of 406 342 
Terence Bromfield Mounts Bay Harriers M65  26 58 228 of 406 345 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  26 59 229 of 406 345 
Andy Ellwood York Postal Harriers M50  26 59 230 of 406 345 
Amy Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers F  27 05 235 of 406 347 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  27 06 236 of 406 347 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  27 08 238 of 406 347 
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers F40  27 10 240 of 406 348 
Kristiina Hanson York Triathlon Club  F40  27 14 243 of 406 349 
Alison Terry Taf Running and Orienteering Team F55  27 17 245 of 406 349 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  27 18 246 of 406 349 
Andy McKenna York Acorn Running Club M50  27 30 254 of 406 352 
Thomas Holmes Pocklington Runners M  27 35 257 of 406 353 
Stephen Gow Knavesmire Harriers M35  27 58 268 of 406 358 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  27 59 269 of 406 358 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  28 00 271 of 406 358 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  28 16 277 of 406 362 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F55  28 47 282 of 406 368 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  28 54 285 of 406 370 
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M45  28 57 286 of 406 370 
Tony Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers M60  29 07 293 of 406 373 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  29 22 300 of 406 376 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  29 25 302 of 406 376 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65  29 34 306 of 406 378 
Brian Davis Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 25 313 of 406 389 
Bronwen Doyle Smiley Paces F45  30 54 322 of 406 395 
Steve Allam Eye Community Runners M50  30 58 323 of 406 396 
Stephen Wells Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M55  30 58 324 of 406 396 
Megan Hatfield Wetherby Runners F45  31 58 338 of 406 409 
Ben Firth York Triathlon Club  M35  32 07 344 of 406 411 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F45  33 08 362 of 406 424 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50  33 28 366 of 406 428 
Jodie Coghill Vegan Runners UK F  33 29 367 of 406 428 
Leigh Coghill Vegan Runners UK F  33 30 368 of 406 429 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  35 32 382 of 406 455 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40  36 39 392 of 406 469 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  37 29 395 of 406 480 
Linda Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers F60  42 38 404 of 406 546 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  42 39 405 of 406 546 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5367&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019