View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869633
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 26th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  17 10 1 of 525 206 
Ted Chamberlain Holmfirth Harriers M  17 45 2 of 525 213 
Rob Lihou Unattached M  18 33 3 of 525 223 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  18 45 4 of 525 226 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 50 5 of 525 227 
Tony Muir Oldham & Royton M  18 51 6 of 525 227 25 
Daniel Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 01 7 of 525 229 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 35 8 of 525 236 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 40 9 of 525 237 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 57 10 of 525 239 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 02 11 of 525 241 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  20 04 12 of 525 241 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  20 07 13 of 525 242 
Phil Townsend Unattached M  20 10 14 of 525 242 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 24 15 of 525 245 
Robert Booth Unattached M  20 32 16 of 525 246 
Cathal Gallagher Unattached M  20 38 17 of 525 248 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 39 18 of 525 248 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  20 41 19 of 525 248 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 56 21 of 525 252 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  21 06 22 of 525 253 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  21 08 23 of 525 254 
Dale Roys Unattached M40  21 09 24 of 525 254 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 10 25 of 525 255 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  21 11 26 of 525 255 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 12 27 of 525 255 
Fiona Ordway Unattached F35  21 13 28 of 525 255 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 15 29 of 525 256 
James Hughes Unattached M35  21 18 31 of 525 256 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 31 35 of 525 258 
Denise Mountain Unattached F35  21 38 37 of 525 260 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 50 39 of 525 263 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 03 42 of 525 265 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  22 06 43 of 525 266 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 08 44 of 525 266 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  22 16 48 of 525 268 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  22 18 49 of 525 268 
Riley Lynch Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 49 55 of 525 274 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  23 06 62 of 525 278 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 06 63 of 525 278 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  23 16 67 of 525 280 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  23 17 68 of 525 280 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 30 72 of 525 283 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  23 40 77 of 525 285 
David Collins Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  23 43 80 of 525 285 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 58 90 of 525 288 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  24 00 91 of 525 289 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 02 93 of 525 289 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  24 05 95 of 525 290 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  24 10 97 of 525 291 
Alison Pearce Northowram Pumas F40  24 20 99 of 525 293 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  24 31 103 of 525 294 
Matthew Robertson Holmfirth Harriers M  24 48 111 of 525 298 
Stephen Elvidge Rotherham Harriers M55  24 50 113 of 525 299 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  24 51 114 of 525 299 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  24 56 116 of 525 300 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 58 118 of 525 300 
Robert Ohara Acre Street Runners M50  25 04 121 of 525 301 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  25 09 124 of 525 303 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  25 12 126 of 525 303 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  25 13 127 of 525 303 
Mark Treacey Kings Heath Running Club M50  25 27 132 of 525 306 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  25 31 133 of 525 307 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 39 134 of 525 309 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  25 53 139 of 525 311 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 58 141 of 525 312 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  26 03 144 of 525 313 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 07 146 of 525 314 
Heather Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  26 24 155 of 525 318 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  26 29 157 of 525 319 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  26 32 158 of 525 319 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 39 164 of 525 321 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 45 167 of 525 322 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  26 51 170 of 525 323 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  27 04 172 of 525 326 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 14 176 of 525 328 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 15 177 of 525 328 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  27 15 178 of 525 328 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  27 24 189 of 525 330 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 24 190 of 525 329 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  27 25 192 of 525 329 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  27 26 194 of 525 329 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  27 33 199 of 525 331 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 35 200 of 525 331 
Sally Reid Unattached F45  27 37 203 of 525 332 
Mike Stamp Huddersfield Road Runners M40  27 52 212 of 525 335 
Justine Boldy Huddersfield Road Runners F35  27 53 213 of 525 335 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  27 55 214 of 525 335 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  28 04 222 of 525 338 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 17 231 of 525 340 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  28 19 232 of 525 341 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 24 235 of 525 341 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  28 32 240 of 525 343 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  28 39 245 of 525 345 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  28 54 249 of 525 348 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 01 250 of 525 349 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  29 03 253 of 525 349 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 15 261 of 525 352 
Stefan Watson Unattached M  29 52 277 of 525 359 
Stephanie Potts Unattached F  29 57 280 of 525 360 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  29 58 281 of 525 360 
Wayne Dews Acre Street Runners M40  30 07 283 of 525 362 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 00 308 of 525 373 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  31 01 310 of 525 373 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  31 42 324 of 525 381 
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  31 45 328 of 525 382 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M60  31 56 335 of 525 384 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  32 45 369 of 525 393 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 33 388 of 525 403 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  33 58 400 of 525 408 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  34 31 417 of 525 415 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  35 11 425 of 525 423 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 26 428 of 525 426 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  36 34 448 of 525 440 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  36 38 452 of 525 441 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  37 31 460 of 525 451 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  37 57 465 of 525 456 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  38 16 473 of 525 460 
Hazel Dews Acre Street Runners F40  41 26 496 of 525 498 
Jude Ryding Northowram Pumas M  41 55 501 of 525 504 
Carol Bowker Holmfirth Harriers F70  43 31 510 of 525 523 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  58 31 523 of 525 703 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  58 31 524 of 525 703 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  58 32 525 of 525 704 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5385&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019