View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248460
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Horsforth 10k on the 30th Sep 2007
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kim Critchley Knavesmire Harriers F  33 04 1 of 498 281  
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M  33 05 2 of 498 281  
Tom Danby Pocklington Runners M  33 31 3 of 498 285  
Steven Body Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 05 4 of 498 290  
Kieran White Hercules Wimbledon AC M  34 20 5 of 498 292  
Julian Mawson Otley Athletic Club M35  34 50 6 of 498 296  
Jonathan Hare Halifax Harriers M  34 54 7 of 498 297  
Michael Keedy St Theresas M35  35 00 8 of 498 298  
Andrew Guiseley Dewsbury Road Runners M  35 07 9 of 498 299 
Stephen O'Neill Darlington Harriers M  35 15 10 of 498 300  
Paul Stevenson Pudsey & Bramley M45  35 51 11 of 498 305  
Shaun Hunt Askern & District Running Club M45  35 59 12 of 498 306  
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 11 13 of 498 308 
Alan Squire Horsforth Harriers M40  36 19 14 of 498 309  
Will Kaye White Rose Triathletes M35  36 25 15 of 498 310  
Richard Scott Bingley Harriers M40  36 51 16 of 498 314  
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  36 52 17 of 498 314  
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M45  36 54 18 of 498 314  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  36 55 19 of 498 315 
Paul Quayle Unattached M  37 03 20 of 498 315  
Paul Kynaston Stadium Runners M35  37 07 21 of 498 316  
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F35  37 23 22 of 498 318  
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M35  37 47 23 of 498 322  
Steve Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners M45  37 48 24 of 498 322 
Duncan Asquith Skyrac Athletic Club M45  37 51 25 of 498 322  
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50  37 53 26 of 498 322  
Pete Clements Askern & District Running Club M40  37 54 27 of 498 323  
Mark Shaw Lochaber Athletic Club M35  38 04 28 of 498 324  
Paul Gwilliam Unattached M  38 12 29 of 498 325  
Stephen Hare Halifax Harriers M45  38 31 30 of 498 328  
Silas Collinge Unattached M  38 31 31 of 498 328  
Jim Wheldon Pudsey Pacers M55  38 32 32 of 498 328  
David Cole Wolds Vets M50  38 34 33 of 498 328  
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M45  38 37 34 of 498 329  
Brian Howarth Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  38 44 35 of 498 330  
Christopher Gill St Theresas M60  38 46 36 of 498 330  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45  38 52 37 of 498 331  
Gerry Bell Bingley Harriers M55  39 07 38 of 498 333  
Ashley Buck Unattached M  39 10 39 of 498 333  
Andrew Garrard Holmfirth Harriers M40  39 13 40 of 498 334  
Chris Sallabank Pudsey Pacers M50  39 14 41 of 498 334  
Mike Falgate Pudsey & Bramley M45  39 14 42 of 498 334  
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M55  39 21 43 of 498 335  
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F40  39 27 44 of 498 336  
David Norfolk Bingley Harriers M45  39 29 45 of 498 336  
Mark Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners M45  39 34 46 of 498 337  
Alex Dobson Unattached M35  39 37 47 of 498 337  
Paul Knight Bingley Harriers M40  39 40 48 of 498 338  
Colin McFadden Unattached M40  39 44 49 of 498 338  
Johnathon McVicar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  39 51 50 of 498 339  
Keith Middleman Unattached M  39 53 51 of 498 339  
Graham Sykes Meltham Athletic Club M55  40 03 52 of 498 341  
Armanath Ahir Bingley Harriers M50  40 23 53 of 498 344  
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M  40 29 54 of 498 345  
Keith Holt Unattached M  40 33 55 of 498 345  
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F35  40 35 56 of 498 345  
Scott Harrington Clowne Road Runners M  40 36 57 of 498 346  
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40  40 37 58 of 498 346  
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F45  40 44 59 of 498 347 
Ian Kitching Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  40 45 60 of 498 347  
Richard Hobson Unattached M40  40 46 61 of 498 347  
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  40 48 62 of 498 347  
Margaret Jordan Stainland Lions F  40 49 63 of 498 347  
Simon Franklin Unattached M40  40 58 64 of 498 349  
Donna Edmondson-Booker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  40 59 65 of 498 349  
Phillip Dutton Pudsey Pacers M  41 14 66 of 498 351  
Ian Rosser Unattached M35  41 15 67 of 498 351  
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M45  41 17 68 of 498 351  
Adrian Trevelyan Idle Athletic Club M40  41 20 69 of 498 352  
Roy Flesher Valley Striders M50  41 23 70 of 498 352  
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M35  41 25 71 of 498 352  
Iain Mansfield Abbey Runners M40  41 26 72 of 498 353  
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M  41 32 73 of 498 353  
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35  41 33 74 of 498 354  
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M35  41 35 75 of 498 354  
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55  41 36 76 of 498 354  
Andrew Birkinshaw Pudsey & Bramley M40  41 57 77 of 498 357  
Vincent Bussingham Eccleshill Road Runners M40  41 58 78 of 498 357  
Paul Clifford Otley Athletic Club M40  41 59 79 of 498 357  
Robert Howell Unattached M  42 02 80 of 498 358  
Julian Hood Unattached M  42 05 81 of 498 358  
Derek Harrison Keswick Athletic Club M60  42 09 82 of 498 359  
Mark Steele Unattached M45  42 15 83 of 498 360  
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M35  42 16 84 of 498 360  
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F35  42 17 85 of 498 360  
Dennis Hoey Spenborough & District AC M50  42 19 86 of 498 360  
Stephen Coy Unattached M  42 26 87 of 498 361  
Robert Krahmer Unattached M35  42 28 88 of 498 361  
Rick Nottidge Baildon Runners M45  42 30 89 of 498 362  
Martin Simpson Unattached M50  42 35 90 of 498 362  
Andrew Settle Kippax Harriers M40  42 37 91 of 498 363  
Becky Hill Horsforth Harriers F  42 38 92 of 498 363  
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F35  42 45 93 of 498 364 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F45  42 46 94 of 498 364 
Terry Lyons Meltham Athletic Club M65  42 52 95 of 498 365  
Philip Atwell North York Moors AC M35  42 55 96 of 498 365  
Elizabeth McCann Ilkley Harriers F35  42 56 97 of 498 365  
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M35  43 01 98 of 498 366  
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M35  43 11 99 of 498 368  
Issy Rowe Harrogate Harriers F  43 21 100 of 498 369  
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M35  43 24 101 of 498 369  
Paul Cotterill Unattached M50  43 31 102 of 498 370  
John Garrad Bingley Harriers M45  43 38 103 of 498 371  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60  43 41 104 of 498 372  
Johnathon Brownbill Valley Striders M  43 44 105 of 498 372  
Ann Francis Pudsey Pacers F40  43 48 106 of 498 373  
Mark Wood Skyrac Athletic Club M50  43 53 107 of 498 374  
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M50  43 56 108 of 498 374  
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  43 59 109 of 498 374  
Tony Walker Mansfield Harriers M40  44 03 110 of 498 375  
Peter Woodhead Kippax Harriers M50  44 04 111 of 498 375  
Tim Barnett Unattached M45  44 05 112 of 498 375  
Graham Curtis Kirkstall Harriers M45  44 06 113 of 498 375  
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M35  44 07 114 of 498 376  
Rob Grafton Harrogate Harriers M45  44 08 115 of 498 376  
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40  44 09 116 of 498 376  
Alastair James Unattached M  44 11 117 of 498 376  
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F  44 13 118 of 498 376  
John McCarthy Unattached M45  44 17 119 of 498 377  
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M55  44 25 120 of 498 378  
Simon Smith Darwen Dashers M35  44 27 121 of 498 378  
Jason Kynaston Stadium Runners M  44 30 122 of 498 379  
Simon Roberts Penistone Footpath Runners M  44 37 123 of 498 380  
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners M50  44 40 124 of 498 380  
Jason Walsh Unattached M35  44 41 125 of 498 380  
David Cusack Valley Striders M  44 42 126 of 498 380  
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M45  44 43 127 of 498 381  
Emma Hinkles Baildon Runners F  44 46 128 of 498 381  
Kevin Jackson Abbey Runners M40  44 49 129 of 498 381  
Paul Senior Holmfirth Harriers M35  44 51 130 of 498 382  
Chris Smith Idle Athletic Club M40  44 53 131 of 498 382  
Aiden Duffy Unattached M45  44 57 132 of 498 383  
Sharon Gayter New Marske Harriers F40  44 58 133 of 498 383  
Jonathan Haynes Baildon Runners M40  45 01 134 of 498 383  
Peter Howard Mercury Tri C M35  45 01 135 of 498 383  
Gordon Brindle Unattached M45  45 05 136 of 498 384  
Peter Yates Rothwell Harriers M55  45 06 137 of 498 384  
Peter Wade Skyrac Athletic Club M50  45 08 138 of 498 384  
Rob Ridley Chapel Allerton Runners M35  45 11 139 of 498 385  
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55  45 12 140 of 498 385  
Alex Marsaud Unattached M  45 15 141 of 498 385  
Sue Sunderland Unattached F45  45 20 142 of 498 386  
John Douglas Horsforth Harriers M45  45 21 143 of 498 386  
Chris Foster Unattached M  45 22 144 of 498 386  
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45  45 23 145 of 498 386  
David Lerner Saltaire Striders M55  45 28 146 of 498 387  
Paul Stanhope Unattached M45  45 33 147 of 498 388  
Tim Rye Unattached M  45 34 148 of 498 388  
Dave Skirrow Unattached M35  45 35 149 of 498 388  
Gary Pollard Unattached M35  45 41 150 of 498 389  
Stephen Craven Saltaire Striders M40  45 42 151 of 498 389  
Samantha Parnell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  45 46 152 of 498 390  
Graham Eastell Saltaire Striders M50  45 56 153 of 498 391  
Neil Wilson Unattached M  45 56 154 of 498 391  
Peter Restall Unattached M40  45 58 155 of 498 391  
Michael Lawrence York Priory M  46 04 156 of 498 392  
Martin Hirst Harrogate Harriers M60  46 07 157 of 498 393  
Malcolm Court Otley Athletic Club M35  46 15 158 of 498 394  
Fraser Picken Unattached M  46 15 159 of 498 394  
David Smart Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  46 24 160 of 498 395  
Martin Holdsworth Unattached M40  46 25 161 of 498 395  
Catherine Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F  46 26 162 of 498 395  
Julie Field Huddersfield Road Runners F35  46 27 163 of 498 395  
Glenn Tabor Horsforth Harriers M50  46 28 164 of 498 396  
Stephen Booth Roberttown Road Runners M40  46 35 165 of 498 397  
Andrew Davies Unattached M  46 41 166 of 498 397  
Niall Chambers West Yorkshire Police AC M45  46 44 167 of 498 398  
Martyn Capstick Unattached M35  46 46 168 of 498 398  
Jonathan Cocker Valley Striders M40  46 53 169 of 498 399  
Ian Fergusson Unattached M35  46 56 170 of 498 400  
Martin Sumner Unattached M  46 57 171 of 498 400  
Michael Harrison-Bould Unattached M35  47 10 172 of 498 402  
Martin Speed Unattached M40  47 13 173 of 498 402  
Ben Morris Unattached M  47 16 174 of 498 402  
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F  47 19 175 of 498 403  
Will Youngman Unattached M  47 24 176 of 498 403  
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  47 27 177 of 498 404  
Maria Furness Idle Athletic Club F35  47 28 178 of 498 404  
Emily Lawrence Pudsey Pacers F  47 30 179 of 498 404  
Ron Taverner Unattached M40  47 31 180 of 498 404  
Craig Bridgewood Scarborough Athletic Club M35  47 32 181 of 498 405  
Scott Dry Unattached M40  47 33 182 of 498 405  
Paul Baxter Unattached M  47 35 183 of 498 405  
Trevor Brown Steel City Striders M65  47 36 184 of 498 405  
David Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M35  47 36 185 of 498 405  
Alberto Girolami Unattached M40  47 37 186 of 498 405  
Bob Walker Unattached M35  47 37 187 of 498 405  
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F50  47 38 188 of 498 405  
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40  47 39 189 of 498 406  
John Deasy Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club M55  47 41 190 of 498 406  
Pauline Bartliff Unattached F35  47 42 191 of 498 406  
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65  47 47 192 of 498 407  
James Goddard Baildon Runners M40  47 53 193 of 498 408  
Jay North Unattached M35  47 56 194 of 498 408  
Mark Vollans Unattached M  47 56 195 of 498 408  
Nick MacEy Swaledale Road Runners M35  47 59 196 of 498 408  
Eric Cusack Valley Striders M55  48 03 197 of 498 409  
Paul Wilson Unattached M  48 05 198 of 498 409  
Helen Green Baildon Runners F35  48 06 199 of 498 409  
Andrew Burns Kippax Harriers M65  48 10 200 of 498 410  
Diane Craven Saltaire Striders F45  48 10 201 of 498 410  
Sally Caton Huddersfield Road Runners F  48 11 202 of 498 410  
Paul Bowers Unattached M40  48 12 203 of 498 410  
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M50  48 12 204 of 498 410  
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F35  48 15 205 of 498 411  
Mark Robinson Unattached M  48 24 206 of 498 412  
Alan Bolton UK Net Runners M35  48 25 207 of 498 412  
Wendy Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F45  48 28 208 of 498 413  
Brendan Jones Unattached M35  48 29 209 of 498 413  
Chris Baranowski Unattached M35  48 30 210 of 498 413  
Mark Stringer Unattached M45  48 31 211 of 498 413  
Kiersti Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers F40  48 32 212 of 498 413  
Nicola Bond Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 34 213 of 498 413  
Louise Tinsley New Marske Harriers F  48 37 214 of 498 414  
Katherine Leslie Unattached F  48 38 215 of 498 414  
Philip Allman Unattached M40  48 39 216 of 498 414  
Dave Robertson Unattached M  48 41 217 of 498 414  
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M40  48 42 218 of 498 415  
Matthew Lee Unattached M  48 43 219 of 498 415  
Michael Picken Unattached M  48 45 220 of 498 415  
Kevin Meddings Unattached M45  48 46 221 of 498 415  
Ashley Sellars Royal Navy AC M45  48 47 222 of 498 415  
Andrew Cahill Kippax Harriers M55  48 48 223 of 498 415  
James Tallant Unattached M  48 49 224 of 498 416  
Trevo Willoughby Lytham St Annes Running Club M50  48 49 225 of 498 416  
Martin O'Brien Unattached M45  48 50 226 of 498 416  
Nicholas Swearman Harrogate Harriers M45  48 51 227 of 498 416  
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45  48 53 228 of 498 416  
Martyn Trueman Unattached M40  48 59 229 of 498 417  
David Noble Baildon Runners M55  49 00 230 of 498 417  
Jack Bretherick Dewsbury Road Runners M70  49 03 231 of 498 418 
Andy Dyson Huddersfield Road Runners M35  49 04 232 of 498 418  
Philip Marsland Unattached M50  49 07 233 of 498 418  
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F  49 10 234 of 498 419  
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45  49 11 235 of 498 419 
Richard Burnell Unattached M55  49 12 236 of 498 419  
Andrew Moakler Idle Athletic Club M35  49 14 237 of 498 419  
Tim Jonas Unattached M  49 21 238 of 498 420  
Karen Lambe Unattached F35  49 32 239 of 498 422  
Mick Dowling Unattached M55  49 35 240 of 498 422  
Paul Clarke Unattached M40  49 46 241 of 498 424  
Mark Lewis Unattached M50  49 51 242 of 498 424  
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40  49 51 243 of 498 424  
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M40  49 52 244 of 498 425 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F35  49 52 245 of 498 425  
Rob Davies Unattached M  49 53 246 of 498 425  
Kathryn Hind Unattached F35  49 56 247 of 498 425  
Gary Keast Unattached M35  49 58 248 of 498 425  
Tracey Morley Unattached F35  49 59 249 of 498 426  
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M  50 05 250 of 498 426  
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  50 06 251 of 498 427  
James Rowan Unattached M  50 17 252 of 498 428  
John Alderton Unattached M40  50 40 253 of 498 431  
Jeremy Wood Unattached M40  50 41 254 of 498 431  
Wayne Chappelow Unattached M35  50 42 255 of 498 432  
Paul Cliffe Airecentre Pacers M35  50 45 256 of 498 432  
Paula Bray Pudsey Pacers F  50 47 257 of 498 432  
Lynne Metcalfe Unattached F35  50 48 258 of 498 432  
Michael Thompson Unattached M60  50 49 259 of 498 433  
Bridget Barr Unattached F45  50 50 260 of 498 433  
Steven Oddi Unattached M  50 51 261 of 498 433  
Graham Walker Unattached M50  50 55 262 of 498 433  
Karen Moorhouse Unattached F  50 58 263 of 498 434  
Robin Dixon Unattached M50  51 05 264 of 498 435  
Philip Morgan Unattached M35  51 07 265 of 498 435  
Patrick Ryan Unattached M35  51 12 266 of 498 436  
Daniel Wright Unattached M  51 16 267 of 498 436  
Robert Sturrock Fell Runners Association M45  51 19 268 of 498 437  
Russell Webster Dewsbury Road Runners M  51 20 269 of 498 437 
Lorraine Crossley Unattached F45  51 23 270 of 498 437  
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F45  51 25 271 of 498 438 
Anthony Derby Unattached M  51 31 272 of 498 439  
Lisa Sturrock Fell Runners Association F35  51 41 273 of 498 440  
John Taverner Unattached M45  51 42 274 of 498 440  
Mark Smith Tattenhall Runners M40  51 43 275 of 498 440  
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F50  51 44 276 of 498 440  
Tom Barltrop Unattached M  51 45 277 of 498 441  
Joe Davey Unattached M45  51 46 278 of 498 441  
Rachel Bottom Stadium Runners F35  51 49 279 of 498 441  
Jenny Beaumont Airecentre Pacers F  51 51 280 of 498 441  
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F55  51 57 281 of 498 442  
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F40  51 59 282 of 498 443  
Ed Proffitt Unattached M  52 00 283 of 498 443  
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60  52 02 284 of 498 443  
Judy Patterson Unattached F40  52 11 285 of 498 444  
Simon Mustill Kippax Harriers M40  52 11 286 of 498 444  
Mark Price Unattached M40  52 12 287 of 498 444  
Matt Byrne Unattached M35  52 12 288 of 498 444  
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F55  52 18 289 of 498 445  
Kate Walter Baildon Runners F45  52 21 290 of 498 446  
Neil Shotter Kirkstall Harriers M50  52 29 291 of 498 447  
Dan Stapleton Unattached M  52 32 292 of 498 447  
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70  52 35 293 of 498 448  
Claire Plunkett Unattached F  52 36 294 of 498 448  
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F35  52 37 295 of 498 448  
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M35  52 38 296 of 498 448  
Sean McEvoy Kirkstall Harriers M40  52 39 297 of 498 448  
Margaret Firth Baildon Runners F  52 44 298 of 498 449  
Thomas Hayes Unattached M35  52 46 299 of 498 449  
Gary Lowndes Unattached M45  52 48 300 of 498 450  
Bernadette Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F50  52 53 301 of 498 450  
Richard Kirwan Baildon Runners M35  52 56 302 of 498 451  
Paul Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners M50  52 57 303 of 498 451  
Paul Watters Unattached M35  52 58 304 of 498 451  
Sarah Abbot Unattached F35  52 59 305 of 498 451  
Geoffrey Lambourne Unattached M65  53 00 306 of 498 451  
Mark Owen Unattached M  53 01 307 of 498 451  
Sharon Sykes Unattached F35  53 01 308 of 498 451  
Neil Russell Baildon Runners M55  53 02 309 of 498 452  
Louise Watson Dragons Running Club F40  53 04 310 of 498 452  
Clive Booth Baildon Runners M60  53 05 311 of 498 452  
Peter Russell South Kent Harriers M40  53 06 312 of 498 452  
Ian Crowther Unattached M45  53 07 313 of 498 452  
William Marlow Unattached M  53 11 314 of 498 453  
John Marlow Unattached M50  53 15 315 of 498 453  
Bernard Foster Abbey Runners M60  53 17 316 of 498 454  
John Amos Clayton Le Moors Harriers M65  53 20 317 of 498 454  
Simon Plunkett Unattached M  53 21 318 of 498 454  
Teresa Roddis Unattached F  53 22 319 of 498 454  
Tony Breen Unattached M40  53 24 320 of 498 455  
Louise Gilchrist Valley Striders F65  53 36 321 of 498 456  
Davina Smith Idle Athletic Club F40  53 42 322 of 498 457  
Joe Ward Unattached M  53 52 323 of 498 459  
Charlotte Hadfield Unattached F  53 54 324 of 498 459  
Nick Murphy Calder Valley Fell Runners M35  53 55 325 of 498 459  
David Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M55  53 56 326 of 498 459  
David Cattanach Otley Athletic Club M55  54 05 327 of 498 460  
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55  54 06 328 of 498 461  
Moira Lenaghan Kippax Harriers F65  54 09 329 of 498 461  
Cassie Oddy Unattached F  54 11 330 of 498 461  
Catherine Ladd Abbey Runners F50  54 13 331 of 498 462  
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F  54 14 332 of 498 462  
Donald Bamforth Holmfirth Harriers M65  54 17 333 of 498 462  
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F  54 19 334 of 498 462  
Richard Hogg Unattached M  54 21 335 of 498 463  
Danielle Barker Unattached F  54 23 336 of 498 463  
Stephen Robson Unattached M  54 25 337 of 498 463  
Brian Metcalfe Unattached M45  54 25 338 of 498 463  
Dominic Mallen Unattached M  54 26 339 of 498 463  
Hanna Kacprzyk Unattached F  54 30 340 of 498 464  
Andrew Hibbert Unattached M35  54 35 341 of 498 465  
Debbie Keogh Chapel Allerton Runners F  54 41 342 of 498 466  
Simon Hodgson Unattached M  54 45 343 of 498 466  
Laura McEwen Unattached F  54 46 344 of 498 466  
Sarah Dutson Pudsey Pacers F  54 46 345 of 498 466  
Clare Smurthwaite Keighley & Craven AC F35  54 50 346 of 498 467  
Michelle Duff Kippax Harriers F45  54 54 347 of 498 467  
Anne Gowing Pudsey Pacers F  55 00 348 of 498 468  
Peter Millar RAF Menwith Hill AC M45  55 04 349 of 498 469  
Steve Cryer Unattached M60  55 09 350 of 498 470  
Hayley Lee Unattached F35  55 10 351 of 498 470  
Helen Davies British Blind Sport F40  55 11 352 of 498 470  
Thea Thomason Unattached F  55 12 353 of 498 470  
Gill Gorman Unattached F40  55 12 354 of 498 470  
Helen Robinson Unattached F40  55 13 355 of 498 470  
John Goodson Unattached M60  55 13 356 of 498 470  
Darren Banks Unattached M  55 16 357 of 498 471  
Colleen Marshman Unattached F  55 26 358 of 498 472  
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F35  55 31 359 of 498 473  
Derek Mitchell Unattached M65  55 38 360 of 498 474  
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M50  55 39 361 of 498 474  
Ian Kenvyn Unattached M50  55 42 363 of 498 474  
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50  55 55 364 of 498 476  
Sue Prictor Unattached F45  55 58 365 of 498 477  
Gregory Morris Knavesmire Harriers M50  56 01 366 of 498 477  
Charlotte Dunne Unattached F  56 06 367 of 498 478  
Mike Flatley Unattached M45  56 09 368 of 498 478  
Harriet Best Unattached F40  56 11 369 of 498 478  
Joanna Nicholson Pudsey Pacers F  56 12 370 of 498 478  
Jono Symonds Unattached M  56 16 371 of 498 479  
Margaret Shimmin Unattached F45  56 19 372 of 498 479  
Helen Harper Unattached F  56 21 373 of 498 480  
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F55  56 23 374 of 498 480  
Gill McDonagh Unattached F55  56 26 375 of 498 480  
Mark Crawshaw Unattached M  56 29 376 of 498 481  
Faye Tindall Kippax Harriers F  56 30 377 of 498 481  
Dilip Parmar Pudsey Pacers M45  56 33 378 of 498 481  
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Pacers M45  56 34 379 of 498 482  
Louise Gartland Unattached F45  56 45 380 of 498 483  
George Slack Mansfield Harriers M  56 47 381 of 498 483  
Joy Billingham Unattached F45  56 48 382 of 498 484  
Richard Johnson Unattached M55  56 48 383 of 498 484  
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M55  56 49 384 of 498 484  
Nicholas Lees Unattached M  56 50 385 of 498 484  
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M60  56 51 386 of 498 484  
Debra Day Pudsey Pacers F40  56 54 387 of 498 484  
Jon House Harrogate Harriers M35  56 54 388 of 498 484  
Laura Barker Unattached F  56 55 389 of 498 485  
Simon McCreath Unattached M45  57 04 390 of 498 486  
David Nicholson Unattached M  57 05 391 of 498 486  
Vanessa Rawnsley Unattached F  57 10 392 of 498 487  
Jane Webster Unattached F35  57 13 393 of 498 487  
Sue Fearon Wesham Road Runners F40  57 16 394 of 498 488  
Jane Thomas Pudsey Pacers F  57 19 395 of 498 488  
Sam Black Abbey Runners F60  57 22 396 of 498 488  
Sue Holmes Unattached F40  57 31 397 of 498 490  
Sharon Thomas Pudsey Pacers F35  57 34 398 of 498 490  
Jennifer Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F35  57 35 399 of 498 490  
Caroline Thomas Unattached F  57 38 400 of 498 491  
Ian Hargreaves Ilkley Harriers M40  57 42 401 of 498 491  
Katie Taylor Unattached F  57 43 402 of 498 491  
Owen Tidder Unattached M  57 45 403 of 498 492  
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F50  57 58 404 of 498 494  
Allison Settle Kippax Harriers F35  57 59 405 of 498 494  
Andrew McKinley Unattached M35  58 01 406 of 498 494  
Ian Bickerdike Unattached M45  58 02 407 of 498 494  
Malcolm Lee Unattached M55  58 07 408 of 498 495  
Angela Pegg Baildon Runners F50  58 20 409 of 498 497  
Rachel Vine Unattached F40  58 23 410 of 498 497  
Michael Gomersal Unattached M35  58 29 411 of 498 498  
Paul Crookes Unattached M45  58 30 412 of 498 498  
Stephen Iball Horsforth Harriers M40  58 43 413 of 498 500  
Alana Ennis Unattached F  58 48 414 of 498 501  
Gary Baker Baildon Runners M45  58 49 415 of 498 501  
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F40  59 00 416 of 498 502  
Hannah Massarella Unattached F  59 01 417 of 498 503  
Kim Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners F45  59 15 418 of 498 505 
Malcolm Kendall Unattached M65  59 16 419 of 498 505  
Hannah Murphy Unattached F  59 17 420 of 498 505  
Kristopher Glover Unattached M  59 17 421 of 498 505  
Ron Pusey Unattached M50  59 29 422 of 498 506  
Hazel Davison Unattached F40  59 32 423 of 498 507  
Mandy North JJB Vets F40  59 37 424 of 498 508  
Deborah Gibbon Unattached F  59 51 425 of 498 510  
Cathy Gurney Unattached F50 00 07 426 of 498 512  
Sharon Middleman Unattached F 00 26 427 of 498 515  
Bev Scholefield Unattached F 00 31 428 of 498 515  
Alan Brown Unattached M50 00 31 429 of 498 515  
Helen Moorhouse Unattached F 00 32 430 of 498 515  
Aga Cieplowska Unattached F 00 33 431 of 498 516  
James Richardson Unattached M 00 36 432 of 498 516  
David Askey Unattached M35 00 37 433 of 498 516  
Katie Brown Unattached F 00 42 434 of 498 517  
Jane Bairstow Unattached F40 00 44 435 of 498 517  
Jane Copperthwaite Unattached F35 00 47 436 of 498 518  
Helen Peace Unattached F40 00 48 437 of 498 518  
Rachael Rothery Unattached F35 00 49 438 of 498 518  
Julie Parker Idle Athletic Club F45 01 01 439 of 498 520  
Caroline Brown Unattached F35 01 03 440 of 498 520  
Joanne Askey Unattached F35 01 05 441 of 498 520  
Rebecca Caisley Unattached F 01 13 443 of 498 521  
James Iwenfiora Unattached M35 01 15 444 of 498 522  
Emma Pook Unattached F 01 31 445 of 498 524  
Ruth Murney Unattached F35 01 32 446 of 498 524  
Amy Massarella Unattached F 01 37 447 of 498 525  
Kirsty Cook Unattached F 01 42 448 of 498 525  
Sarah Pickett Unattached F35 01 43 449 of 498 526  
David Pickett Unattached M 01 44 450 of 498 526  
Jack Barker Unattached M70 01 54 451 of 498 527  
Sharon Jones Unattached F 02 16 452 of 498 530  
Rachel Potter Unattached F40 02 17 453 of 498 530  
Anne Douart Unattached F35 02 19 454 of 498 531  
Andrea Lane Unattached F35 02 22 455 of 498 531  
Rose Lenski Unattached F40 02 29 456 of 498 532  
Eme Musgrove Unattached F 02 30 457 of 498 532  
Rosemary Emmott Unattached F 02 44 458 of 498 534  
Dave Williams Pudsey Pacers M50 02 50 459 of 498 535  
Linda Braham Airecentre Pacers F50 02 53 460 of 498 535  
Ruth Morris Unattached F 02 54 461 of 498 536  
Steve Gorvin Valley Hill Runners M55 02 55 462 of 498 536  
Nicola Lawson Unattached F 02 57 463 of 498 536  
Andrea Wilson St Theresas F35 03 24 464 of 498 540  
Kyriacos Kyriakides Unattached M45 03 35 465 of 498 541  
Deb Bloom Chapel Allerton Runners F45 03 49 466 of 498 543  
Louise Ashbrook Unattached F 04 04 467 of 498 546  
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F 04 15 468 of 498 547  
Arthur James Pudsey Pacers M70 04 16 469 of 498 547  
James Williams Unattached M 05 11 470 of 498 555  
Jayne Storey Unattached F35 05 17 471 of 498 556  
Jane Keighley Unattached F 05 35 472 of 498 558  
Alyson Young Unattached F 05 36 473 of 498 559  
Verity Britton Unattached F 05 51 474 of 498 561  
Alison Smith Tattenhall Runners F35 07 16 475 of 498 573  
Victoria Gartland Unattached F 07 39 476 of 498 576  
Diane Lund Unattached F 07 39 477 of 498 576  
Shiela Forbes Unattached F 07 48 478 of 498 577  
Catherine Foster Unattached F 08 42 479 of 498 585  
Ros Raine Unattached F35 08 43 480 of 498 585  
Wendy Peel Unattached F40 09 34 481 of 498 592  
Joan Williams Pudsey Pacers F45 09 54 482 of 498 595  
Tabby Tyler Unattached F 09 54 483 of 498 595  
Pat Shepherd Kirkstall Harriers F50 09 55 484 of 498 595  
Stephen Blades Kirkstall Harriers M55 09 56 485 of 498 596  
Gill Wood Horsforth Harriers F50 10 20 486 of 498 599  
Alison Hodgson Unattached F40 10 25 487 of 498 600  
Eileen Binns Unattached F55 10 57 488 of 498 604  
Rebecca Ramsden Unattached F 12 36 489 of 498 618  
Sarah Lawrence Unattached F 12 40 490 of 498 619  
Janet Keyede Unattached F 13 22 491 of 498 625  
Louise Edwards Unattached F 13 23 492 of 498 625  
Grace Burns Kippax Harriers F65 15 10 493 of 498 640  
Amanda Lawson Unattached F 20 38 494 of 498 687  
Johnathon Maltby Unattached M40 20 42 495 of 498 687  
Julie Greaves Unattached F 20 43 496 of 498 687  
Philip Routh Idle Athletic Club M45 20 44 497 of 498 688  
Jenny Gorvin Valley Hill Runners F50 20 55 498 of 498 689  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=545&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019