View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1416751
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 3rd Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  18 46 1 of 105 226 
Paul Bolland Unattached M50  19 51 2 of 105 239 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  20 09 3 of 105 243 
Guntars Avdejevs Unattached M40  20 33 4 of 105 247 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 41 5 of 105 249 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 46 6 of 105 250 
Rob Moon Spenborough & District AC M40  21 49 7 of 105 263 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  22 08 8 of 105 266 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 19 9 of 105 269 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  22 31 10 of 105 271 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  22 39 11 of 105 273 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  22 56 13 of 105 276 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M65  23 03 14 of 105 278 
Andrzej Gordon Unattached M50  23 16 15 of 105 280 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 32 16 of 105 283 
Yahya Seedat Dewsbury Road Runners M40  23 42 17 of 105 285 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40  23 59 18 of 105 289 
Caleb Wilson Unattached M  24 13 19 of 105 291 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M65  24 15 20 of 105 292 
Andrew Chatterton Unattached M50  24 21 21 of 105 293 
Mark Wells Unattached M40  24 25 22 of 105 294 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 26 23 of 105 294 
Fazil Hussain Unattached M  24 30 24 of 105 295 
Andrew Beaumont Unattached M55  24 34 25 of 105 295 
Ahmed Hassan Unattached M  24 36 26 of 105 296 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  24 40 27 of 105 297 
Hanif Shaikh Unattached M45  24 47 28 of 105 298 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  24 49 29 of 105 299 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  24 52 30 of 105 299 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  24 52 31 of 105 299 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45  25 11 33 of 105 303 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 19 35 of 105 305 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 20 36 of 105 305 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  25 42 39 of 105 309 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40  25 50 41 of 105 311 14 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M65  25 54 43 of 105 312 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  26 09 47 of 105 315 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  26 17 48 of 105 316 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 30 49 of 105 319 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  26 35 50 of 105 320 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  26 41 51 of 105 321 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 59 53 of 105 325 
Lee Tiplady Stadium Runners M45  27 08 55 of 105 327 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  27 12 56 of 105 328 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F40  27 30 58 of 105 331 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 33 59 of 105 332 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F40  27 55 60 of 105 336 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 22 63 of 105 342 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 48 67 of 105 347 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 00 69 of 105 349 
Tracey Jagger Dewsbury Road Runners F55  31 40 82 of 105 381 
Lesley Armstrong Roberttown Road Runners F45  33 09 87 of 105 399 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5457&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019