View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882594
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 3rd Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  17 27 1 of 514 210 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  18 23 2 of 514 221 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  18 39 3 of 514 224 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 47 4 of 514 226 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 55 5 of 514 227 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 56 6 of 514 228 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  19 25 7 of 514 233 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 27 8 of 514 234 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  19 31 9 of 514 234 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 35 10 of 514 235 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 41 11 of 514 237 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  19 45 12 of 514 237 
Alex Green Unattached M  19 56 13 of 514 239 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 59 14 of 514 240 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  20 17 15 of 514 244 
Will Storry Unattached M  20 20 16 of 514 244 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  20 22 17 of 514 244 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  20 24 18 of 514 245 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 32 19 of 514 247 
Paul Fairburn Unattached M40  20 39 20 of 514 248 
Robert Booth Unattached M  20 45 21 of 514 249 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 51 22 of 514 251 
Dale Roys Unattached M40  20 59 23 of 514 252 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  21 05 24 of 514 253 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 12 25 of 514 255 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  21 14 26 of 514 255 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 15 27 of 514 255 
Fiona Ordway Unattached F35  21 18 28 of 514 255 
David Scrivener Unattached M35  21 23 29 of 514 256 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  21 25 30 of 514 257 
Ben Ellis Unattached M  21 27 31 of 514 257 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 30 32 of 514 258 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 41 36 of 514 261 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 52 39 of 514 262 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 58 41 of 514 264 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 59 42 of 514 264 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  22 27 45 of 514 270 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F35  22 27 46 of 514 270 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  22 28 47 of 514 270 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  22 29 48 of 514 270 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 34 50 of 514 271 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  22 45 55 of 514 273 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 52 57 of 514 275 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  22 56 58 of 514 276 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  23 07 63 of 514 278 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 08 64 of 514 278 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 31 71 of 514 282 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 32 72 of 514 283 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  23 33 73 of 514 283 
Alexander Duffield Calder Valley Fell Runners M  23 35 74 of 514 283 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  23 39 75 of 514 284 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 48 78 of 514 286 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  23 49 79 of 514 286 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  23 50 80 of 514 286 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M  23 51 81 of 514 287 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  24 01 84 of 514 289 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  24 21 96 of 514 292 
John Walton Saltaire Striders M45  24 24 98 of 514 293 
Samuel Bedingfield Holmfirth Harriers M  24 37 103 of 514 296 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M40  24 43 106 of 514 297 
Ellie Pierson Stainland Lions F35  24 44 107 of 514 297 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  24 46 108 of 514 297 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  24 48 110 of 514 298 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  24 53 111 of 514 299 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 09 115 of 514 302 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 20 117 of 514 304 
Colin Duffield Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  25 38 127 of 514 308 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 53 133 of 514 311 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  25 57 134 of 514 311 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  26 07 140 of 514 313 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 14 143 of 514 315 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  26 19 147 of 514 316 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M  26 20 148 of 514 316 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  26 28 151 of 514 318 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  26 34 154 of 514 319 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  26 36 158 of 514 319 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  26 37 159 of 514 319 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  26 48 165 of 514 322 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  26 54 170 of 514 323 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 57 171 of 514 324 
Amy Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  26 59 173 of 514 324 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  27 23 178 of 514 329 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  27 26 182 of 514 329 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  27 36 186 of 514 331 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 42 189 of 514 332 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  27 45 193 of 514 333 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 45 194 of 514 333 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  27 54 200 of 514 335 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  27 58 203 of 514 336 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 59 204 of 514 336 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 01 207 of 514 336 
Milo Wood Unattached M  28 05 209 of 514 337 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  28 10 212 of 514 338 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 16 215 of 514 339 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  28 16 216 of 514 339 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  28 35 225 of 514 343 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 36 226 of 514 343 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 42 229 of 514 345 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  28 44 230 of 514 345 
Nick Thompson Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 50 232 of 514 346 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  28 56 234 of 514 348 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F40  28 59 236 of 514 348 
Jasper Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M  29 01 237 of 514 349 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  29 07 241 of 514 350 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  29 22 245 of 514 353 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  29 28 250 of 514 354 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  29 31 254 of 514 355 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  29 41 260 of 514 357 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  29 44 262 of 514 357 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  29 45 263 of 514 357 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 08 276 of 514 362 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  30 29 286 of 514 366 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  30 32 289 of 514 366 
Wayne Dews Acre Street Runners M40  30 39 291 of 514 368 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  30 42 293 of 514 368 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  30 46 295 of 514 370 
Jamie Harper Unattached M  30 49 298 of 514 370 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  30 50 301 of 514 370 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  30 52 302 of 514 370 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  30 53 303 of 514 371 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  30 54 304 of 514 371 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  31 00 308 of 514 373 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 02 310 of 514 373 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  31 09 315 of 514 374 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  31 23 319 of 514 377 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  31 28 322 of 514 378 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  31 34 325 of 514 379 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  31 34 326 of 514 379 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  31 35 327 of 514 379 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  31 36 329 of 514 379 
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F35  31 43 332 of 514 381 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  31 44 334 of 514 381 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 45 335 of 514 381 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  31 45 336 of 514 381 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  31 55 338 of 514 384 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  32 00 341 of 514 384 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M60  32 08 347 of 514 386 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 29 359 of 514 390 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  32 30 360 of 514 391 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  32 41 367 of 514 392 
Megan Hatfield Wetherby Runners F45  33 15 376 of 514 400 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  33 19 380 of 514 400 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  33 34 386 of 514 403 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  34 14 404 of 514 411 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  34 16 406 of 514 412 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  34 37 411 of 514 416 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 39 413 of 514 416 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  34 46 414 of 514 417 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 47 415 of 514 418 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  35 08 424 of 514 422 
Naomi Humphreys Holmfirth Harriers F35  35 44 434 of 514 429 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  35 57 441 of 514 432 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  36 03 445 of 514 433 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  36 15 451 of 514 435 
Hilary Thompson Acre Street Runners F55  36 25 455 of 514 437 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  36 31 459 of 514 438 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  37 57 467 of 514 456 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  39 31 475 of 514 475 
Hazel Dews Acre Street Runners F40  41 16 483 of 514 495 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  44 12 498 of 514 531 
Belinda Hinchliffe Acre Street Runners F  54 14 506 of 514 651 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50 00 25 512 of 514 726 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5459&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019