View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1735328
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 5th Feb 2017
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mohammad Abu-Rezeek Altrincham Athletic Club M  30 43 1 of 1084 196 
Wondiye Fikre Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 18 2 of 1084 199 
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers M  31 55 3 of 1084 203 
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Sheffield Running Club M  32 41 4 of 1084 208 19 
Adam Stacey Unattached M  32 45 5 of 1084 208 
Alex Kiel Quakers Running Club M  32 45 6 of 1084 209 
Matthew Hornsby Durham City Harriers M  32 46 7 of 1084 209 
Edward Beecher Harrogate Harriers M  32 54 8 of 1084 210 
Mark Couldwell Charnwood Athletic Club M40  32 58 9 of 1084 210 
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers M  33 05 10 of 1084 211 
Nick Hardy Birchfield Harriers M  33 42 11 of 1084 215 17 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M  33 43 12 of 1084 215 
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40  33 51 13 of 1084 216 14 
Matty Smith Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  34 01 15 of 1084 217 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  34 02 14 of 1084 217 
Mike Jefferies Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M  34 04 16 of 1084 217 
John Birch Hallamshire Harriers M  34 07 17 of 1084 217 
Dominic Dunn North York Moors AC M  34 22 18 of 1084 219 
Darren Potter Midland Masters M45  34 24 19 of 1084 219 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50  34 28 21 of 1084 220 
David Herdsman Valley Striders M  34 31 20 of 1084 220 
Alyson Dixon Sunderland Strollers F  34 37 22 of 1084 221 
Rob James Royton Road Runners M  34 48 23 of 1084 222 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  34 48 24 of 1084 221 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  34 49 25 of 1084 222 
Kevin Connolly Gateshead Harriers M  34 53 26 of 1084 222 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M  34 57 27 of 1084 223 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M  35 02 28 of 1084 223 
Steven Bowyer Blackhill Bounders Running Club M  35 03 29 of 1084 223 25 
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers M  35 04 30 of 1084 223 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F40  35 08 31 of 1084 224 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M  35 10 32 of 1084 224 
Lee Milburn Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 11 35 of 1084 224 
Daniel Hornsby Border Harriers Athletics Club M  35 13 33 of 1084 224 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M  35 14 34 of 1084 224 
Laura Smith Notts Athletic Club F  35 16 36 of 1084 225 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  35 18 38 of 1084 225 
Matthew Livesey Pudsey Pacers M  35 21 37 of 1084 225 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  35 26 39 of 1084 226 
David Song Leeds University M  35 26 40 of 1084 226 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M  35 40 41 of 1084 227 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M40  35 41 42 of 1084 227 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M  35 52 43 of 1084 229 12 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  35 55 44 of 1084 229 
Dean Hanwell Mersey Tri M  35 55 45 of 1084 229 
James Rose Steel City Striders M  35 58 46 of 1084 229 
Peter Twigg Clowne Road Runners M  36 03 47 of 1084 230 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  36 05 48 of 1084 230 11 
Walter Somerville Unattached M  36 12 49 of 1084 230 
Mark Havenhand Barnsley Athletic Club M50  36 15 50 of 1084 231 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F  36 18 51 of 1084 231 
Jonny McLean Holmfirth Harriers M  36 18 52 of 1084 231 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  36 23 53 of 1084 232 
Steve Collins Unattached M  36 29 54 of 1084 232 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M  36 29 55 of 1084 232 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M40  36 31 56 of 1084 233 18 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40  36 33 57 of 1084 233 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M  36 36 63 of 1084 233 
Jarrod Gritt Royton Road Runners M  36 38 58 of 1084 233 16 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  36 38 60 of 1084 233 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M  36 38 61 of 1084 233 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F  36 38 62 of 1084 233 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  36 39 59 of 1084 234 
Michelle Nolan Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  36 45 64 of 1084 234 
Bruno Beckett Unattached M40  36 47 65 of 1084 234 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M  36 51 69 of 1084 235 
John Robson St Theresas M40  36 52 66 of 1084 235 
Scott Bairstow Keighley & Craven AC M40  36 52 67 of 1084 235 
Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders M  36 52 68 of 1084 235 24 
Robert Vincent Abbey Runners M40  36 52 70 of 1084 235 16 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  37 10 80 of 1084 237 
Nick Fowler Clowne Road Runners M  37 13 71 of 1084 237 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M35  37 13 78 of 1084 237 
Chris Lowe Royton Road Runners M45  37 14 76 of 1084 237 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M  37 16 72 of 1084 237 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40  37 16 73 of 1084 237 18 
Georgia Campbell Jarrow & Hebb F  37 20 75 of 1084 238 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40  37 20 77 of 1084 238 
Andrew Croft Dewsbury Road Runners M40  37 21 74 of 1084 238 
James Watkins Charnwood Athletic Club M45  37 25 79 of 1084 238 25 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M55  37 26 86 of 1084 238 12 
Alex Sneddon Jarrow & Hebb F  37 27 81 of 1084 239 
Russell White North Derbyshire Running Club M40  37 27 82 of 1084 239 
Mark Bayley Unattached M  37 29 83 of 1084 238 
Joe Restell Askern & District Running Club M40  37 30 85 of 1084 239 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M  37 30 87 of 1084 239 
Niall Malone Unattached M  37 31 89 of 1084 239 
Peter Stephens Bingley Harriers M  37 32 84 of 1084 239 
Philip Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45  37 39 88 of 1084 240 
Peter Crowder Otley Athletic Club M50  37 44 90 of 1084 240 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M  37 46 100 of 1084 241 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 47 103 of 1084 241 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M60  37 48 95 of 1084 241 14 
Laura Hesketh Clayton Le Moors Harriers F  37 49 91 of 1084 241 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  37 49 92 of 1084 241 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  37 51 93 of 1084 241 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M  37 52 98 of 1084 241 
Roger Hutton Unattached M  37 53 96 of 1084 241 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M  37 54 97 of 1084 241 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  37 54 99 of 1084 241 
Tom Bassindale Steel City Striders M40  37 55 94 of 1084 242 
Shaun Armstrong Royton Road Runners M  38 04 106 of 1084 243 21 
Doug Banks Steel City Striders M  38 05 101 of 1084 243 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  38 06 102 of 1084 243 
Jon Hartley Unattached M50  38 08 112 of 1084 242 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  38 14 105 of 1084 244 17 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  38 14 113 of 1084 244 15 
Owen Flage Oldham & Royton M40  38 16 104 of 1084 244 
Nick Cuff Royton Road Runners M  38 16 109 of 1084 244 
Helen Baynham Unattached F  38 16 111 of 1084 243 
John Kilcoyne Steel City Striders M  38 17 107 of 1084 244 
Andrew McNeill Unattached M50  38 20 108 of 1084 244 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  38 21 116 of 1084 244 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M  38 23 110 of 1084 245 
Andrew Thompson Unattached M50  38 25 119 of 1084 244 
Paul Lee Unattached M40  38 26 118 of 1084 244 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M  38 28 114 of 1084 245 
Chris Wales Preston Harriers M40  38 28 122 of 1084 245 12 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  38 29 115 of 1084 245 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  38 29 120 of 1084 245 15 
Stephen King Steel City Striders M40  38 31 117 of 1084 245 
Rachel Boyd Saltaire Striders F  38 31 121 of 1084 245 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 32 132 of 1084 245 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M  38 35 124 of 1084 245 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  38 36 125 of 1084 246 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  38 37 123 of 1084 246 
Michael Fleming Royton Road Runners M  38 39 128 of 1084 246 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M  38 43 133 of 1084 247 
Jenni Muston Spenborough & District AC F40  38 43 135 of 1084 247 
Alison Matthews Darlington Harriers F  38 44 126 of 1084 247 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  38 45 129 of 1084 247 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M45  38 47 130 of 1084 247 
Lee Nash Unattached M  38 48 127 of 1084 247 
Shaun Ashmore Sheffield Running Club M45  38 48 150 of 1084 247 
James Torch Unattached M  38 54 131 of 1084 247 
Jennifer Bloor Royton Road Runners F  38 54 136 of 1084 248 
Michael Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M  38 54 140 of 1084 248 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M  38 55 134 of 1084 248 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  38 55 137 of 1084 248 
Mark York Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  39 03 138 of 1084 249 
Michael Pickering Royton Road Runners M  39 07 139 of 1084 249 
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers M  39 07 141 of 1084 249 
Suzie Richards Leeds City Athletic Club F  39 11 143 of 1084 250 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  39 11 153 of 1084 250 
Gavin Newhouse Unattached M  39 13 144 of 1084 249 
Angela McGurk Jarrow & Hebb F  39 14 142 of 1084 250 
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers M  39 15 145 of 1084 250 
Ben Ayres Stadium Runners M40  39 16 146 of 1084 250 
Johanna Winks Halifax Harriers F40  39 16 147 of 1084 250 
Selim Khan Wakefield Harriers M50  39 17 149 of 1084 250 
Sophie Martin Wharfedale Harriers F  39 19 148 of 1084 250 
Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  39 24 151 of 1084 251 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  39 24 152 of 1084 251 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M  39 24 157 of 1084 251 
Brad Howard Royton Road Runners M40  39 27 158 of 1084 251 
Marwan Khoveiky Wakefield Harriers M45  39 28 156 of 1084 251 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  39 29 154 of 1084 252 11 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F45  39 30 155 of 1084 252 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F  39 34 159 of 1084 252 13 
Adam Riley Unattached M  39 34 161 of 1084 252 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M50  39 35 164 of 1084 252 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F40  39 37 160 of 1084 252 12 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  39 37 163 of 1084 252 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50  39 38 169 of 1084 253 
Ryan Williams Unattached M  39 43 173 of 1084 253 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M45  39 45 162 of 1084 253 
Michael Thomas Unattached M40  39 47 165 of 1084 253 
Ian Cooper Harrogate Harriers M40  39 47 166 of 1084 253 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M40  39 47 167 of 1084 253 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M40  39 47 175 of 1084 253 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  39 49 174 of 1084 253 
Alex Melhuish Unattached M  39 52 176 of 1084 253 
Simon Scully Doncaster Athletic Club M45  39 53 168 of 1084 254 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M  39 55 171 of 1084 254 10 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50  39 56 172 of 1084 254 15 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  39 57 192 of 1084 254 
Christophe Johnson Unattached M  40 00 178 of 1084 254 
Richard Carter Steel City Striders M  40 00 181 of 1084 255 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M  40 01 170 of 1084 255 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M45  40 02 180 of 1084 255 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M  40 02 183 of 1084 255 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  40 04 186 of 1084 255 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M50  40 07 179 of 1084 256 20 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M55  40 09 177 of 1084 256 
Neil Brock Royton Road Runners M50  40 09 187 of 1084 256 
Oliver Gregory Unattached M  40 09 198 of 1084 255 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  40 11 182 of 1084 256 
John Whitlow Halifax Harriers M45  40 12 185 of 1084 256 
Nick Frewin Unattached M55  40 18 184 of 1084 256 
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers M  40 19 189 of 1084 257 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  40 20 194 of 1084 257 
Tim Maddison Unattached M  40 20 197 of 1084 256 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 22 207 of 1084 257 
Stuart McCormick Stainland Lions M45  40 23 188 of 1084 257 22 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40  40 25 191 of 1084 257 10 
Hollie Smith Charnwood Athletic Club F  40 26 202 of 1084 258 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M  40 27 190 of 1084 258 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  40 27 203 of 1084 258 
Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers F45  40 31 196 of 1084 258 
Nick O'Sullivan Steel City Striders M45  40 32 193 of 1084 258 
Rob Brook Unattached M50  40 32 195 of 1084 258 
Darren Walker Rothwell Harriers M50  40 32 199 of 1084 258 
David Forrest Unattached M  40 33 214 of 1084 258 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M  40 34 200 of 1084 258 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M40  40 34 211 of 1084 258 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M50  40 36 205 of 1084 259 
David Brooks Pudsey Pacers M50  40 37 201 of 1084 259 
Terry Blackwood Wakefield Triathlon M50  40 40 215 of 1084 259 
Tom Bysouth Unattached M  40 41 206 of 1084 259 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40  40 42 208 of 1084 259 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  40 43 213 of 1084 259 16 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M  40 43 223 of 1084 259 25 
Neil Ibbotson Unattached M50  40 43 229 of 1084 259 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M  40 46 204 of 1084 259 
Caroline Brock Steel City Striders F  40 46 209 of 1084 260 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M55  40 46 212 of 1084 260 
Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M50  40 48 210 of 1084 260 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M45  40 50 236 of 1084 260 20 
Darren Ward Unattached M  40 54 216 of 1084 260 
James MacE Unattached M  40 56 217 of 1084 260 
Carl O'Callaghan Royton Road Runners M45  40 56 222 of 1084 261 25 
Mark Barlow Unattached M  40 57 221 of 1084 260 
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F60  40 58 219 of 1084 261 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  40 59 227 of 1084 261 
Emma Robinson Harrogate Harriers F  41 00 218 of 1084 261 
Robert Booth Unattached M40  41 01 228 of 1084 261 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40  41 07 237 of 1084 262 10 
Phil Brown Baildon Runners M50  41 08 224 of 1084 262 16 
Thomas Murphy Pudsey Pacers M  41 09 231 of 1084 262 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M50  41 10 225 of 1084 262 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  41 10 230 of 1084 262 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M  41 10 234 of 1084 262 
Tim Jay Steel City Striders M  41 11 226 of 1084 262 
Patrick O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M50  41 11 232 of 1084 262 
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club F50  41 14 233 of 1084 263 
Michael Wildbore Royton Road Runners M40  41 18 239 of 1084 263 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  41 19 235 of 1084 263 
Michael Kershaw Unattached M50  41 21 251 of 1084 263 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45  41 21 254 of 1084 263 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  41 22 243 of 1084 264 
Robert Hoban Sweatshop Running Community M  41 23 246 of 1084 263 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 24 253 of 1084 264 
Steven Woods UK Net Runners M55  41 26 256 of 1084 264 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40  41 27 240 of 1084 264 
Steven Thackray Unattached M  41 27 265 of 1084 264 
Rob Bullen Unattached M40  41 28 238 of 1084 264 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M  41 29 241 of 1084 264 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  41 30 242 of 1084 264 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45  41 30 244 of 1084 264 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  41 30 249 of 1084 264 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45  41 31 248 of 1084 265 
Louise Taylor Wakefield Harriers F  41 38 250 of 1084 265 
Lee Craven City of Hull AC M  41 39 261 of 1084 265 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F50  41 40 245 of 1084 265 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40  41 42 255 of 1084 266 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 42 263 of 1084 266 12 
Sharon Barlow Darlington Harriers F  41 43 247 of 1084 266 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M70  41 43 257 of 1084 266 11 
Ed Rothera Unattached M  41 43 267 of 1084 265 
Elizabeth Champion Barnsley Athletic Club F  41 46 252 of 1084 266 
Jon Laye Abbey Runners M45  41 49 266 of 1084 266 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  41 50 273 of 1084 267 
Dave Peart Royton Road Runners M45  41 53 258 of 1084 267 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F50  41 54 260 of 1084 267 10 
Colin Sweatman Unattached M40  41 54 268 of 1084 266 
Robert Howard Unattached M  41 55 259 of 1084 267 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  41 59 271 of 1084 267 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M  42 03 276 of 1084 267 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M45  42 04 264 of 1084 268 
Kristine Beaulieu Unattached F  42 05 262 of 1084 268 
Sarah Harrison Unattached F40  42 08 270 of 1084 268 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M40  42 10 275 of 1084 269 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M45  42 11 269 of 1084 269 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  42 11 272 of 1084 269 19 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60  42 11 274 of 1084 269 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M  42 16 299 of 1084 269 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M45  42 18 277 of 1084 269 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50  42 23 278 of 1084 270 
Kirsty White Royton Road Runners F40  42 26 281 of 1084 270 
Emily Legg Wetherby Runners F  42 27 280 of 1084 270 
Jean-paul Strappazzon Unattached M45  42 29 292 of 1084 270 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 32 294 of 1084 271 10 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M45  42 35 279 of 1084 271 
Matthew Kershaw Royton Road Runners M40  42 35 282 of 1084 271 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  42 35 288 of 1084 271 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M45  42 36 290 of 1084 271 
Paul Anderson Oldham & Royton M45  42 40 291 of 1084 272 
Neil Schofield Steel City Striders M45  42 42 284 of 1084 272 15 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  42 44 287 of 1084 272 
Jason Amos Unattached M40  42 44 293 of 1084 272 
Ben Howley Unattached M  42 46 295 of 1084 272 
David Senior Unattached M50  42 47 285 of 1084 272 
Richard Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  42 47 286 of 1084 273 
Graham Ansell Unattached M50  42 48 283 of 1084 272 
Bryan Lawton Royton Road Runners M50  42 49 300 of 1084 273 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M50  42 50 305 of 1084 273 
Michael shaun Coggon Holmfirth Harriers M45  42 51 296 of 1084 273 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F  42 54 298 of 1084 273 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40  42 55 310 of 1084 273 23 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  42 56 289 of 1084 274 
Andrew Love Unattached M  42 57 308 of 1084 273 
Elliott Stone Royton Road Runners M40  42 57 333 of 1084 274 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  43 00 297 of 1084 274 
Peter Ward Unattached M40  43 00 303 of 1084 273 
Martin Penny Ripley Running Club M45  43 01 301 of 1084 274 
Esther Broughton Ripley Running Club F40  43 01 302 of 1084 274 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M  43 09 340 of 1084 275 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M40  43 10 336 of 1084 275 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45  43 13 306 of 1084 275 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M  43 14 307 of 1084 275 
Janet Jobey Royton Road Runners F40  43 14 312 of 1084 275 25 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  43 15 309 of 1084 276 
Steve Carr Unattached M  43 18 318 of 1084 275 
Mike Bradshaw Unattached M45  43 18 319 of 1084 275 
Gavin Dodd Unattached M40  43 19 304 of 1084 275 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  43 22 317 of 1084 276 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M  43 23 313 of 1084 276 
Neil Burrows Unattached M40  43 23 331 of 1084 276 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F  43 24 316 of 1084 277 25 
Christopher Stott Saltaire Striders M  43 24 321 of 1084 277 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M50  43 25 311 of 1084 277 
Lucy Broom Steel City Striders F40  43 25 320 of 1084 277 
Timothy Lashford Unattached M40  43 26 322 of 1084 276 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M60  43 27 314 of 1084 277 
Lee Stott Unattached M  43 28 315 of 1084 276 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M50  43 30 324 of 1084 277 
Robert Maddick Unattached M60  43 33 323 of 1084 277 
Stephen Lee Unattached M45  43 33 325 of 1084 277 
David Wilson Unattached M40  43 34 328 of 1084 277 
Michael Ibbotson Unattached M  43 34 341 of 1084 277 
Mr gary david Paine Unattached M  43 37 346 of 1084 277 
Matthew Kilburn Royton Road Runners M45  43 39 342 of 1084 278 
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M  43 39 349 of 1084 278 
John MacPhail Unattached M  43 40 332 of 1084 278 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  43 42 334 of 1084 278 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  43 42 338 of 1084 278 
Luke Bilton Unattached M  43 42 339 of 1084 278 
Dave Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M50  43 44 326 of 1084 279 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  43 45 327 of 1084 279 
Kelly Raven Askern & District Running Club F  43 47 335 of 1084 279 14 
Bernie Bowden Saltaire Striders F45  43 50 330 of 1084 279 
Michael Grange Unattached M  43 50 337 of 1084 279 
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M55  43 52 329 of 1084 279 
Karl Patterson Steel City Striders M  43 52 343 of 1084 279 
Shaun Wake Unattached M  43 54 371 of 1084 279 
Kevin Lusk Halifax Harriers M55  43 56 366 of 1084 280 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  43 58 345 of 1084 280 
Lisa Keegan Unattached F  44 01 364 of 1084 280 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40  44 02 347 of 1084 281 
Stephen Waite St Theresas M  44 04 348 of 1084 281 25 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M45  44 08 355 of 1084 281 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M  44 09 344 of 1084 281 
Matthew Kellett Unattached M  44 10 354 of 1084 281 
Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers M40  44 10 362 of 1084 281 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65  44 13 356 of 1084 282 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50  44 14 351 of 1084 282 17 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  44 14 358 of 1084 282 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M  44 14 359 of 1084 282 
Rebecca Shutt Steel City Striders F  44 16 357 of 1084 282 
John Ward Ripon Runners M65  44 17 350 of 1084 282 
Jarrad Englestown Kingston Upon Hull AC M  44 20 352 of 1084 282 17 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  44 21 353 of 1084 283 
John Maples Steel City Striders M50  44 27 379 of 1084 283 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  44 30 360 of 1084 284 
Nina Batt Wetherby Runners F  44 30 363 of 1084 284 
Kjell Skjerven Unattached M45  44 32 361 of 1084 283 
Ronnie Quinn Royton Road Runners M60  44 32 391 of 1084 284 21 
Ellis Oliver Unattached M  44 37 365 of 1084 284 
Claire Barrett-Mold Abbey Runners F  44 37 374 of 1084 284 
Angela Dales Unattached F40  44 42 370 of 1084 284 
Ewan Gibb Saltaire Striders M  44 42 404 of 1084 285 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50  44 44 368 of 1084 285 
Mark Rawnsley Unattached M45  44 44 397 of 1084 284 
Jason Keast Royton Road Runners M45  44 44 403 of 1084 285 14 
Mark Leadbeater Sweatshop Running Community M50  44 47 386 of 1084 285 
Alexander Arblaster Steel City Striders M  44 48 367 of 1084 285 
Peter Kennedy Unattached M45  44 49 384 of 1084 285 
Deborah Shaw Royton Road Runners F50  44 50 395 of 1084 286 10 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45  44 51 369 of 1084 286 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65  44 54 372 of 1084 286 
Robert Carlisle Wakefield Triathlon M40  44 54 398 of 1084 286 
Tony Peace Unattached M55  44 54 400 of 1084 286 
Craig Thompson Unattached M45  44 55 385 of 1084 286 
James Parry Unattached M  44 55 408 of 1084 286 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M  44 56 373 of 1084 286 
Matthew Poole Unattached M  44 56 377 of 1084 286 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  44 56 413 of 1084 286 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  44 58 376 of 1084 286 14 
Simon Howard Royton Road Runners M45  44 58 409 of 1084 286 25 
Oliver Lees Unattached M  45 01 378 of 1084 286 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F45  45 02 380 of 1084 287 
Sean Dodson Unattached M45  45 03 375 of 1084 287 
Neal Pates Steel City Striders M45  45 03 394 of 1084 287 18 
John Liddle Steel City Striders M45  45 04 401 of 1084 287 
Katie Shaw Barnsley Athletic Club F  45 06 381 of 1084 287 18 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M40  45 06 402 of 1084 287 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  45 07 382 of 1084 287 
Lisa Skinner Barnsley Athletic Club F45  45 07 383 of 1084 287 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F45  45 09 417 of 1084 288 19 
Rhea Sutcliffe Eccleshill Road Runners F  45 11 389 of 1084 288 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40  45 12 399 of 1084 288 
Neil Farrell Royton Road Runners M50  45 13 416 of 1084 288 25 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F  45 15 428 of 1084 288 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45  45 17 387 of 1084 289 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M  45 17 388 of 1084 289 25 
Rochelle Evans Royton Road Runners F40  45 19 390 of 1084 289 25 
Ryan Brook Unattached M  45 27 396 of 1084 289 
Terence Thomson Unattached M60  45 27 406 of 1084 289 
Mike Exton Unattached M45  45 28 405 of 1084 289 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F  45 29 392 of 1084 290 18 
Hanni Fisher Halifax Harriers F  45 30 426 of 1084 290 
Vicky Jowett Unattached F  45 31 411 of 1084 289 
Olivia Neal Unattached F  45 31 424 of 1084 289 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50  45 35 410 of 1084 290 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M50  45 35 415 of 1084 290 
Gemma Thorpe Steel City Striders F  45 35 419 of 1084 290 
David Bastow Unattached M45  45 36 393 of 1084 290 
Kyle Abbott Unattached M45  45 43 451 of 1084 291 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55  45 49 407 of 1084 292 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M50  45 52 420 of 1084 292 
Zoe Ruding Unattached F  45 52 439 of 1084 292 
Peter Callaghan Wetherby Runners M50  45 55 418 of 1084 293 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  45 56 445 of 1084 293 
John Field Wetherby Runners M50  45 57 421 of 1084 293 25 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  45 57 429 of 1084 293 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M55  45 59 412 of 1084 293 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M  45 59 422 of 1084 293 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M  45 59 425 of 1084 293 
Paul Smith Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M50  45 59 430 of 1084 293 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40  46 01 414 of 1084 293 
Anna Walker Unattached F  46 02 427 of 1084 293 
Paul Cooke Royton Road Runners M50  46 03 434 of 1084 293 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40  46 06 432 of 1084 294 
Steve Bramhall Unattached M65  46 06 436 of 1084 293 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  46 07 431 of 1084 294 
Georgina Yoh Unattached F40  46 10 423 of 1084 294 
Christopher Feeley Unattached M  46 10 441 of 1084 294 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  46 12 443 of 1084 294 
Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F  46 14 435 of 1084 295 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M50  46 14 448 of 1084 295 
Leisha Shiner Steel City Striders F  46 15 447 of 1084 295 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55  46 15 468 of 1084 295 
Mark Walton Unattached M50  46 16 440 of 1084 294 
Lee Smith City of Hull AC M45  46 21 452 of 1084 295 
Michael Heselton Steel City Striders M50  46 22 454 of 1084 295 
Mark Robinson Unattached M40  46 23 437 of 1084 295 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  46 23 446 of 1084 296 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  46 24 438 of 1084 296 
Brian Yorke Unattached M50  46 26 433 of 1084 295 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M40  46 28 465 of 1084 296 
David Freer Royton Road Runners M45  46 38 460 of 1084 297 
David Stewart Unattached M50  46 38 474 of 1084 297 
Rebecca Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  46 40 442 of 1084 297 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  46 41 453 of 1084 297 
Stephanie Cheeseman Unattached M  46 41 469 of 1084 297 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55  46 43 444 of 1084 298 
Tom Adams Unattached M  46 45 449 of 1084 297 
Georgie Freeman Unattached F  46 46 450 of 1084 297 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65  46 46 455 of 1084 298 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  46 47 466 of 1084 298 24 
Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders F  46 50 457 of 1084 298 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F  46 56 461 of 1084 299 11 
Barney Smedley Unattached M  46 57 459 of 1084 299 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65  46 57 463 of 1084 299 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  46 57 467 of 1084 299 
Ian Kennen Steel City Striders M45  46 58 462 of 1084 299 
Francis Warne Unattached M  46 59 485 of 1084 299 
Dan Cartwright Unattached F40  46 59 506 of 1084 299 
Lisa Rudkin Unattached F45  47 03 458 of 1084 299 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F  47 04 464 of 1084 300 
Rebecca Whiteley Dewsbury Road Runners F35  47 05 456 of 1084 300 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M  47 08 470 of 1084 300 
Patrick Garry Unattached M45  47 09 494 of 1084 300 
Mark Heaney Royton Road Runners M60  47 11 501 of 1084 301 
Paul Higham Unattached M50  47 12 481 of 1084 300 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  47 12 484 of 1084 301 11 
Cheryl Proctor Unattached F  47 16 493 of 1084 301 
Vikki Smith Royton Road Runners F45  47 18 476 of 1084 301 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  47 18 480 of 1084 301 
Gary Stanley Unattached M40  47 19 472 of 1084 301 
Yvonne Phoenix Unattached F  47 21 510 of 1084 301 
Jen Wolstenholme Holmfirth Harriers F40  47 22 487 of 1084 302 
Joanna Carnie Steel City Striders F45  47 22 489 of 1084 302 22 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F45  47 23 471 of 1084 302 15 
Neale Guy Unattached M40  47 23 515 of 1084 301 
Paul Taylor Unattached M50  47 25 491 of 1084 302 
Steve Schoolar Unattached M55  47 27 509 of 1084 302 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50  47 28 475 of 1084 302 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  47 29 473 of 1084 303 
Claire Shelley Unattached F  47 29 512 of 1084 302 
Shaun Tunstall Unattached M50  47 33 486 of 1084 302 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M55  47 34 479 of 1084 303 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  47 35 483 of 1084 303 
Steve Smith Unattached M  47 36 503 of 1084 303 
Alan Lumb Unattached M  47 38 499 of 1084 303 
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M60  47 39 477 of 1084 304 
Peter Richardson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55  47 39 478 of 1084 304 21 
John Reeves Unattached M40  47 39 505 of 1084 303 
Jamie Gott Unattached M40  47 39 522 of 1084 303 
Tim Driver Unattached M40  47 40 498 of 1084 303 
Paul Whitehurst Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  47 40 507 of 1084 304 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F  47 42 492 of 1084 304 17 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60  47 45 482 of 1084 304 15 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60  47 45 516 of 1084 304 25 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35  47 46 523 of 1084 304 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45  47 48 488 of 1084 305 
George McCarthy Rotherham Harriers M65  47 48 496 of 1084 305 25 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  47 49 514 of 1084 305 
Caroline Greenough Unattached F45  47 50 495 of 1084 304 
Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers F45  47 51 502 of 1084 305 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50  47 51 504 of 1084 305 
Steve Holmes Unattached M45  47 54 500 of 1084 305 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F  47 55 513 of 1084 305 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  47 55 518 of 1084 305 
John Wood Unattached M  47 56 536 of 1084 305 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M70  47 58 490 of 1084 306 22 
Deborah Pennick Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F  47 59 511 of 1084 306 
Sarah Rickwood Unattached F  47 59 525 of 1084 305 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M55  48 00 497 of 1084 306 
Gary Smith Royton Road Runners M55  48 00 524 of 1084 306 
Gail Smith Unattached F45  48 03 519 of 1084 306 
Ash Wilkinson-Wright Wakefield Triathlon M40  48 03 527 of 1084 306 
Craig Thomas Unattached M  48 08 535 of 1084 306 
Carolyn Binns Unattached F50  48 11 508 of 1084 306 
Karl Shearer Unattached M45  48 12 530 of 1084 307 
Ivan Down Unattached M50  48 20 521 of 1084 307 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  48 21 520 of 1084 308 
Suzie Rowe Unattached F40  48 26 517 of 1084 308 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40  48 30 526 of 1084 309 
Kevin Guy Ackworth Road Runners M45  48 35 554 of 1084 310 
Lee Gomersall Unattached M40  48 36 531 of 1084 309 
Graham Sykes Unattached M  48 37 541 of 1084 309 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M60  48 38 540 of 1084 310 
Hanif Shaikh Unattached M45  48 40 534 of 1084 310 
John Lambe Unattached M45  48 41 542 of 1084 310 
David Hartley Unattached M40  48 42 529 of 1084 310 
Allison Simpson Unattached F45  48 42 538 of 1084 310 
Jonathan Meynell Unattached M50  48 42 559 of 1084 310 
David Brookes Unattached M60  48 43 543 of 1084 310 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M55  48 47 528 of 1084 311 13 
Rosemary Boughton Unattached F  48 47 533 of 1084 310 
Liam Moohan Unattached M  48 50 567 of 1084 311 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  48 52 532 of 1084 311 
Neil Atkinson Unattached M45  48 52 546 of 1084 311 
Colin Prout Unattached M55  48 53 539 of 1084 311 
Craig Briggs Unattached M  48 54 549 of 1084 311 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F40  48 57 551 of 1084 312 25 
Claire Bastow Unattached F  48 59 568 of 1084 312 
Andy Chadwick Royton Road Runners M  49 00 570 of 1084 312 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M60  49 01 544 of 1084 312 25 
David Firth Unattached M  49 01 552 of 1084 312 
Jim Hart Unattached M  49 02 548 of 1084 312 
James Goodall Unattached M50  49 02 561 of 1084 312 
Asha Pritchard Steel City Striders F  49 03 547 of 1084 313 
Marie Lees Unattached F  49 03 560 of 1084 312 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  49 07 558 of 1084 313 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M  49 09 566 of 1084 313 
Melvyn Bishop Unattached M60  49 13 555 of 1084 313 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40  49 14 565 of 1084 314 
Damian Mercer Royton Road Runners M  49 14 585 of 1084 314 
Jo Baileytaylor Holmfirth Harriers F45  49 17 537 of 1084 314 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  49 18 545 of 1084 314 
Nazir Bashir Saltwell Harriers M45  49 18 556 of 1084 314 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  49 20 550 of 1084 314 
Tom Frame Unattached M  49 20 557 of 1084 314 
Paul Skelton Unattached M65  49 21 553 of 1084 314 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45  49 21 569 of 1084 314 16 
Dave Watt Royton Road Runners M  49 21 575 of 1084 314 
Raymond Barber Unattached M60  49 25 563 of 1084 314 
Lynn Dyson Unattached F50  49 25 564 of 1084 314 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  49 27 571 of 1084 315 
Angela Wade Unattached F50  49 27 572 of 1084 315 
Alison Pearce Northowram Pumas F40  49 28 589 of 1084 315 
Paul Kelly Unattached M50  49 30 580 of 1084 315 
Sarah Kaye Unattached F40  49 35 592 of 1084 315 
Nancy Brown Unattached F  49 39 573 of 1084 316 
Trina Elkington Unattached F45  49 40 562 of 1084 316 
Emma Brown Unattached F  49 40 579 of 1084 316 
Mir Jansen Steel City Striders F50  49 48 587 of 1084 317 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50  49 52 574 of 1084 318 
Sarah Beecher Harrogate Harriers M  49 54 581 of 1084 318 
Dinah Coggon Holmfirth Harriers F40  49 56 584 of 1084 318 
Rachel Bradford Unattached F  49 58 590 of 1084 318 
Lou Galloway Unattached F45  49 59 578 of 1084 318 
Elin Reeves Unattached F  50 00 582 of 1084 318 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  50 00 586 of 1084 319 
Gary Southerington Unattached M50  50 01 603 of 1084 318 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  50 02 588 of 1084 318 
Paul Ellis Unattached M  50 04 583 of 1084 318 
Julie Astbury Unattached F45  50 08 596 of 1084 319 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55  50 09 616 of 1084 320 17 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  50 11 576 of 1084 320 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65  50 12 577 of 1084 320 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45  50 12 608 of 1084 320 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  50 13 612 of 1084 320 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  50 16 598 of 1084 320 
Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers F  50 16 599 of 1084 320 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M  50 19 595 of 1084 321 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55  50 20 610 of 1084 321 
Alfred Martin Unattached M  50 21 620 of 1084 320 
Robert Gosling Unattached M60  50 23 591 of 1084 320 
Craig Day Unattached M  50 23 633 of 1084 320 
Phil Calvert Unattached M40  50 25 597 of 1084 321 
Nicola Winter Wakefield Triathlon F40  50 25 621 of 1084 321 
Ellie Pierson Stainland Lions F  50 28 593 of 1084 322 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  50 29 611 of 1084 322 
Melanie Akeroyd Saltaire Striders F  50 31 594 of 1084 322 
Dave Smith Royton Road Runners M60  50 32 624 of 1084 322 
Nigel Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50  50 33 640 of 1084 322 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M55  50 34 600 of 1084 322 17 
Gary Oxley Unattached M50  50 35 631 of 1084 322 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  50 36 605 of 1084 322 
Ruth Albaya Unattached F  50 37 613 of 1084 322 
Zoe Smith Unattached F40  50 38 618 of 1084 322 
David Varley Knavesmire Harriers M70  50 40 602 of 1084 323 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40  50 41 604 of 1084 323 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F45  50 41 629 of 1084 323 
Keith Halliwell Unattached M50  50 42 632 of 1084 323 
Mark Bagley Steel City Striders M50  50 44 630 of 1084 323 
Tony Kane Royton Road Runners M60  50 44 636 of 1084 323 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50  50 45 609 of 1084 323 25 
Nicola Mason Unattached F  50 45 627 of 1084 323 
Richard Cook Unattached M45  50 48 642 of 1084 323 
Gemma Donnelly Unattached F  50 49 619 of 1084 323 
James Ellam Unattached M  50 49 637 of 1084 323 
Andrew Callaghan Unattached M55  50 50 614 of 1084 323 
Ken Poyner Unattached M60  50 50 617 of 1084 323 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F  50 51 601 of 1084 324 11 
Adam Sowden Unattached M  50 53 628 of 1084 324 
Joanne Bedingfield Unattached F40  50 54 626 of 1084 324 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F  50 55 622 of 1084 324 
Jamie Driscoll Unattached M45  50 57 652 of 1084 324 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  50 59 649 of 1084 325 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M50  51 01 615 of 1084 325 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  51 01 638 of 1084 325 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M70  51 02 606 of 1084 325 
Ruari Skelton Unattached M45  51 02 648 of 1084 325 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  51 03 607 of 1084 325 
Chris Farnell Unattached M  51 04 641 of 1084 325 
Lee Higginbottom Royton Road Runners M  51 05 647 of 1084 325 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40  51 07 623 of 1084 326 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  51 14 639 of 1084 326 
Daniel Hall Unattached M  51 14 653 of 1084 326 
Stephen Walker Unattached M50  51 15 650 of 1084 326 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50  51 17 645 of 1084 327 
Lindsay Havercroft Unattached F  51 19 625 of 1084 326 
Keeley Hutton Acre Street Runners F  51 19 643 of 1084 326 
Selina McLean Royton Road Runners F40  51 24 657 of 1084 327 
Martin Jones Royton Road Runners M  51 26 663 of 1084 328 
Michael Gray Unattached M50  51 27 635 of 1084 327 
Richard Clamp Steel City Striders M40  51 27 644 of 1084 328 
Jenny White Airecentre Pacers F  51 29 634 of 1084 328 
Helen Radcliffe Royton Road Runners F40  51 32 666 of 1084 328 
Mark Bottomley Unattached M50  51 36 646 of 1084 328 
Hayley Cocker Unattached F40  51 39 669 of 1084 329 
Ann Yeadon Otley Athletic Club F45  51 40 655 of 1084 329 
Matthew Gardner Unattached M  51 43 651 of 1084 329 
Emma Deakin Unattached F  51 43 664 of 1084 329 
Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers F40  51 46 656 of 1084 330 13 
James Frankland Unattached M  51 50 677 of 1084 330 
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers F50  51 51 673 of 1084 330 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F  51 54 658 of 1084 331 
Matthew Blackburn Unattached M45  51 54 681 of 1084 330 
Kaylie Goddard Unattached F  51 55 665 of 1084 330 
Alan Sheldrake Unattached M65  51 56 660 of 1084 330 
Jonathan Schofield Rothwell Harriers M  51 57 659 of 1084 331 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M  51 57 668 of 1084 331 
David Wainman Unattached M50  51 58 667 of 1084 331 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55  52 00 661 of 1084 331 
Sally Rickets Roberttown Road Runners F50  52 01 672 of 1084 331 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  52 02 679 of 1084 332 
Rachael Shuttleworth Royton Road Runners F  52 07 692 of 1084 332 
Michael Burfoot Unattached M  52 07 693 of 1084 332 
Steven Midgley Unattached M45  52 09 662 of 1084 332 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  52 09 694 of 1084 332 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40  52 10 654 of 1084 332 
Alison Dale Bury Athletic Club F45  52 10 695 of 1084 332 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F  52 13 682 of 1084 333 13 
Debbie Fox Northowram Pumas F40  52 13 698 of 1084 333 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F  52 14 674 of 1084 333 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  52 17 676 of 1084 333 
Mike Edson Unattached M55  52 18 680 of 1084 333 
Keith Petty Unattached M40  52 18 705 of 1084 333 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  52 20 675 of 1084 333 
Sarah Howley Unattached F  52 22 671 of 1084 333 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F  52 23 678 of 1084 334 16 
Gordon Brown Unattached M  52 23 683 of 1084 333 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  52 23 690 of 1084 334 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M50  52 25 684 of 1084 334 
Daniel Kelley Wakefield Triathlon M  52 26 689 of 1084 334 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  52 33 670 of 1084 334 
Jonny McLean Unattached M55  52 36 700 of 1084 335 
Simon Wilkinson Unattached M  52 37 709 of 1084 335 
Sarah Ward Unattached F  52 39 704 of 1084 335 
Rebecca Turton Unattached F45  52 44 697 of 1084 335 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  52 46 706 of 1084 336 
Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers F40  52 47 699 of 1084 336 
Arron Moss Unattached M  52 49 685 of 1084 336 
Nicola Schofield Unattached F45  52 50 712 of 1084 336 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F55  52 54 691 of 1084 337 
Nicola Eyre Unattached F40  52 57 725 of 1084 337 
Rebecca Lyons Unattached F  52 57 727 of 1084 337 
Diane McKenna Unattached F45  52 58 686 of 1084 337 
Karen Kennedy Unattached F40  52 58 703 of 1084 337 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60  53 00 687 of 1084 338 
Warren McFee Unattached M40  53 00 701 of 1084 337 
Rachael Smith Unattached F  53 00 707 of 1084 337 
Richard Thorne Unattached M  53 00 722 of 1084 337 
Joseph Barrett Unattached M  53 00 723 of 1084 337 
Rob Schofield Unattached M  53 02 724 of 1084 337 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  53 03 696 of 1084 338 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  53 09 715 of 1084 339 
Fraser H Chapel Allerton Runners M50  53 10 720 of 1084 339 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M  53 16 688 of 1084 339 
Alexa Schoolar Unattached F  53 16 719 of 1084 339 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M50  53 17 710 of 1084 339 16 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F  53 17 717 of 1084 339 25 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F60  53 18 708 of 1084 339 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45  53 18 711 of 1084 340 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  53 21 702 of 1084 340 23 
Chris Nicholson Royton Road Runners M  53 26 732 of 1084 340 
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F50  53 27 730 of 1084 340 
Tim Downie Unattached M45  53 28 721 of 1084 340 
Simon Naylor Unattached M45  53 28 731 of 1084 340 
Julie ann Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  53 30 718 of 1084 341 
Dave Neild Unattached M50  53 31 713 of 1084 340 
Gail Shaw Royton Road Runners F50  53 32 729 of 1084 341 
Carly Barrett Unattached F  53 33 716 of 1084 341 
Richard Powell Unattached M40  53 36 737 of 1084 341 
Emma Howley Unattached F  53 42 738 of 1084 342 
Chris Aldred Unattached M55  53 44 735 of 1084 342 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  53 45 734 of 1084 342 
Julie Sykes Unattached F55  53 46 740 of 1084 342 
Julia Moore Rochdale Triathlon F50  53 46 752 of 1084 343 
Nigel Hill Unattached M50  53 48 733 of 1084 342 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50  53 52 726 of 1084 343 
Lisa Cummins Royton Road Runners F45  53 54 748 of 1084 343 
Debbie Marshall Unattached F  53 55 739 of 1084 343 
Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers F  53 59 728 of 1084 344 
John martyn Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners M70  54 00 714 of 1084 344 
Andrew Frazer Unattached M45  54 01 756 of 1084 344 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M65  54 01 758 of 1084 344 
Stacey Waldock Unattached F  54 01 764 of 1084 344 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  54 02 736 of 1084 344 
Sam Jackson Unattached F  54 02 767 of 1084 344 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  54 08 747 of 1084 345 
Mel Tattersfield Unattached F  54 08 751 of 1084 344 
Ian Rodley Rothwell Harriers M  54 11 762 of 1084 345 
Debb Howcroft Unattached F40  54 12 753 of 1084 345 
Daniel Hayward Kingstone Runners M  54 14 761 of 1084 346 
Kathryn Tait Dewsbury Road Runners F45  54 15 743 of 1084 346 25 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  54 15 750 of 1084 346 
Tracy Rawnsley Unattached F45  54 16 763 of 1084 345 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40  54 18 741 of 1084 346 
David Edson Unattached M55  54 18 749 of 1084 345 
Andy Shaw Unattached M40  54 19 769 of 1084 346 
Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners M50  54 20 759 of 1084 346 
Kenji Lewis Unattached M45  54 21 770 of 1084 346 
Alistair Shand York Race Walking Club M55  54 26 771 of 1084 347 
Debbie Simpson Unattached F  54 28 765 of 1084 347 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55  54 30 755 of 1084 347 
Jenny Hiley Airecentre Pacers F  54 33 745 of 1084 348 
Kirsty Boyle Pudsey Pacers F45  54 35 746 of 1084 348 
Andy Smith Unattached M45  54 35 788 of 1084 347 
Rosina Citrone Airecentre Pacers F  54 36 783 of 1084 348 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45  54 37 744 of 1084 348 
Matthew Shackleton Unattached M40  54 38 784 of 1084 348 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  54 40 757 of 1084 348 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  54 40 775 of 1084 348 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  54 44 793 of 1084 349 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55  54 45 760 of 1084 349 
Kirsten Broadley Crusaders AC F40  54 45 787 of 1084 349 
Louise Palmer Unattached F40  54 46 766 of 1084 348 
Louise Thompson Unattached F40  54 46 778 of 1084 348 
Erica Bramhall Unattached F  54 47 773 of 1084 349 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  54 48 742 of 1084 349 
Sarah Poole Unattached F  54 48 786 of 1084 349 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55  54 49 777 of 1084 349 18 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  54 49 803 of 1084 349 
Gillian anne Hyde Saltaire Striders F50  54 50 754 of 1084 349 
Barbara Bayliss Swinton Running Club F60  54 50 806 of 1084 349 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  54 55 772 of 1084 350 
Linette Gomersall Unattached F  54 55 789 of 1084 349 
Mark Robinson Unattached M  54 57 768 of 1084 350 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50  54 58 774 of 1084 350 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50  54 59 776 of 1084 350 
Richard Frost Unattached M55  55 02 799 of 1084 350 
Jennifer Brearey Unattached F45  55 02 802 of 1084 350 
Richard Pailing Unattached M  55 03 809 of 1084 350 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  55 04 791 of 1084 350 
Shana Emmerson Northowram Pumas F40  55 04 813 of 1084 351 
Diane Adkins Quakers Running Club F50  55 05 795 of 1084 351 
Karen Bradbury Unattached F50  55 07 797 of 1084 351 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  55 08 785 of 1084 351 
James Booth Unattached M  55 10 790 of 1084 351 
Tom Bolland Steel City Striders M  55 13 794 of 1084 352 
Karl Elliott Unattached M  55 13 801 of 1084 351 
Matthew Briggs Unattached M  55 19 780 of 1084 352 
Josie Briggs Saltaire Striders F45  55 19 781 of 1084 352 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  55 19 807 of 1084 352 
Michael Holmes Unattached M  55 19 811 of 1084 352 
Darren Calvert Unattached M  55 24 814 of 1084 352 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F  55 25 808 of 1084 353 
Adam Schofield Unattached M  55 25 824 of 1084 353 
Jenny St Romaine Halifax Harriers F45  55 27 816 of 1084 353 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M50  55 28 812 of 1084 353 
Susan Heaney Royton Road Runners F55  55 28 821 of 1084 353 
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F50  55 30 792 of 1084 354 
Andrew Milnes Unattached M50  55 31 805 of 1084 353 
Emma Wealleans Unattached F  55 34 800 of 1084 354 
Rebecca Brightmore Doncaster Athletic Club F  55 35 779 of 1084 354 
David Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M40  55 36 782 of 1084 354 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60  55 36 798 of 1084 354 
Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders F65  55 37 796 of 1084 354 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  55 37 823 of 1084 354 
Glenn Ackroyd Unattached M45  55 39 834 of 1084 354 
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders F40  55 41 825 of 1084 355 
Iain Starks Chapel Allerton Runners M55  55 42 819 of 1084 355 
Abubakar Adam Unattached M40  55 46 829 of 1084 355 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M60  55 49 810 of 1084 356 
Fiona Farquar Saltaire Striders F45  55 51 804 of 1084 356 
Richard Smith Saltaire Striders M55  55 59 817 of 1084 357 
Melissa Hall Northowram Pumas F40  55 59 831 of 1084 357 
George Gardner Unattached M60  56 00 818 of 1084 356 
Carly Terry Chapel Allerton Runners F  56 03 822 of 1084 357 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M70  56 05 836 of 1084 357 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50  56 09 815 of 1084 358 
Elizabeth Kitchin Vegan Runners UK F40  56 09 830 of 1084 358 
Emma Oldham-Fox Unattached F40  56 09 843 of 1084 357 
Chris Milner Unattached M45  56 10 840 of 1084 357 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F  56 11 828 of 1084 357 
Andrew Richards Unattached M  56 11 844 of 1084 357 
Kirsty Carver Halifax Harriers F40  56 13 841 of 1084 358 15 
Beverley Dumont Wakefield Triathlon F45  56 14 839 of 1084 358 10 
Charlotte Hardy Unattached F  56 16 835 of 1084 358 
Kathryn Blackburn Unattached F45  56 17 848 of 1084 358 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45  56 19 820 of 1084 359 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F  56 19 832 of 1084 359 
Sonny Mogan Unattached M55  56 19 842 of 1084 358 
Amy louise Wilby Unattached F40  56 22 827 of 1084 359 
Anne Gowing Huddersfield Road Runners F40  56 23 850 of 1084 359 
Ben Eldin Unattached M  56 23 857 of 1084 359 
John Smith-Calvert Unattached M55  56 24 837 of 1084 359 
John Sumner Unattached M40  56 27 833 of 1084 359 
Margaret Eyre Unattached F  56 32 838 of 1084 360 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  56 34 846 of 1084 360 12 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F60  56 37 847 of 1084 361 
Lucy Brecke Unattached F  56 37 863 of 1084 360 
Jillian Heywood Royton Road Runners F45  56 40 845 of 1084 361 25 
Kerry Bateman Unattached F40  56 43 859 of 1084 361 
Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon M55  56 45 852 of 1084 362 
Luke Harrison Unattached M  56 46 826 of 1084 361 
Martina Naismith Royton Road Runners F40  56 49 855 of 1084 362 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45  56 50 853 of 1084 362 
Leanne MacLellan St Theresas F  56 51 854 of 1084 362 
Liz Phillips Royton Road Runners F  56 51 871 of 1084 362 
Liam Wells Unattached M40  56 54 866 of 1084 362 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F60  56 56 860 of 1084 363 
Lee Allen Unattached M45  57 01 851 of 1084 363 
Sarah Richards Unattached F  57 06 872 of 1084 363 
Kathryn Bray Unattached F  57 08 849 of 1084 363 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F45  57 10 864 of 1084 364 
Rebecca Ewart St Theresas F  57 13 865 of 1084 365 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  57 15 862 of 1084 365 
Robyn Hall Unattached F  57 16 874 of 1084 364 
Andy Townsend Unattached M45  57 22 861 of 1084 365 
Hannah Thorpe Unattached F  57 23 858 of 1084 365 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M40  57 26 867 of 1084 366 
Peter Evetts-Imray Unattached M40  57 30 869 of 1084 366 
Craig Lambourne Unattached M45  57 30 870 of 1084 366 
Kyle Audsley Unattached M  57 35 868 of 1084 366 
Aiveen Smith Horsforth Harriers F  57 38 856 of 1084 367 
Becky Bulmer Unattached F  57 41 880 of 1084 367 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F  57 42 875 of 1084 368 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  57 48 873 of 1084 368 
Sam Lockwood Unattached F40  57 50 876 of 1084 368 
Amanda Glover Unattached F45  57 53 877 of 1084 368 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  57 54 884 of 1084 369 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F  57 59 878 of 1084 369 
Nicholas Hall Unattached M60  58 15 881 of 1084 371 
Ashley Fox Unattached M55  58 17 879 of 1084 371 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  58 18 882 of 1084 371 
Jeannette Boote Unattached F40  58 19 885 of 1084 371 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  58 19 886 of 1084 372 14 
James Walker Unattached M50  58 26 893 of 1084 372 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F  58 32 888 of 1084 373 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  58 32 890 of 1084 373 25 
Alex Johnson Unattached M  58 32 891 of 1084 372 
Austin Durrant Unattached M40  58 33 883 of 1084 373 
Paul Farmery Unattached M  58 36 896 of 1084 373 
Sharron Wilkinson Unattached F45  58 42 902 of 1084 373 
Frances Brook Unattached F40  58 45 892 of 1084 374 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M55  58 48 894 of 1084 375 
Denis Callaghan Airecentre Pacers M40  58 50 887 of 1084 375 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F45  58 50 895 of 1084 375 12 
Caroline Lyles-McCourt Farsley Flyers F45  58 53 889 of 1084 375 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  58 59 906 of 1084 376 
Jacqui West Rothwell Harriers F45  59 01 900 of 1084 376 
Joe Dart Unattached M  59 08 898 of 1084 376 
Adrian Barton Unattached M65  59 09 899 of 1084 376 
Donna Stansfield Airecentre Pacers F40  59 13 897 of 1084 377 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F55  59 14 907 of 1084 377 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Harriers F55  59 21 905 of 1084 378 16 
Richard MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club M45  59 25 908 of 1084 379 
Andrew Annakin Unattached M  59 29 904 of 1084 378 
Gabby Smith Unattached F  59 30 903 of 1084 379 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65  59 38 901 of 1084 380 
Paul Pickering Unattached M40  59 40 915 of 1084 380 
Rachael Hawkins Northowram Pumas F  59 43 916 of 1084 380 
Ian Rutson Wakefield Triathlon M40  59 52 910 of 1084 381 
Claire MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club F45  59 54 918 of 1084 382 
Paul Finn Unattached M40  59 57 920 of 1084 381 
Holly Charlston Unattached F 00 01 914 of 1084 382 
Jill Weaver Unattached F 00 04 909 of 1084 382 
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F50 00 07 912 of 1084 383 
Donna Miller Unattached F40 00 07 921 of 1084 383 
Chris Ray Unattached M 00 07 927 of 1084 383 
Jacqui North Unattached F45 00 08 922 of 1084 383 
Lynn Ray Unattached F55 00 14 929 of 1084 383 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 00 16 925 of 1084 384 
Jane Chubb Unattached F45 00 18 917 of 1084 384 
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders F50 00 18 930 of 1084 384 14 
Martin Whitehead Unattached M55 00 19 911 of 1084 384 
Tracey Atherton Valley Striders F45 00 24 928 of 1084 385 
Graham Healey Unattached M55 00 25 919 of 1084 384 
Liz Hooper Unattached F55 00 33 940 of 1084 385 
Sarah Hagen Unattached F60 00 35 939 of 1084 385 
Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC F 00 36 913 of 1084 386 
Lisa Ellwood Unattached F45 00 36 923 of 1084 386 
Cathie Owen Unattached F50 00 36 938 of 1084 386 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65 00 36 943 of 1084 386 
John Wood Unattached M40 00 38 934 of 1084 386 
Nicola Wilson Unattached F40 00 38 942 of 1084 386 
Sadie Appleyard South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 00 56 931 of 1084 388 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55 00 56 932 of 1084 388 
Matthew Brearley Unattached M 00 57 936 of 1084 388 
Elizabeth Goodson Unattached F45 00 57 945 of 1084 388 
Dan Cartwright Unattached M50 00 58 933 of 1084 388 
Alexandra Ayling Saltaire Striders F50 01 00 924 of 1084 389 
Gillian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners F45 01 00 948 of 1084 389 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50 01 03 941 of 1084 389 
Laura Bibby Barnsley Harriers F 01 03 951 of 1084 389 
Joanne Sweeting Sweatshop Running Community F45 01 06 953 of 1084 389 
Clare Pearson Unattached F 01 09 926 of 1084 389 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60 01 09 937 of 1084 389 
Katie Purcell Unattached F 01 09 952 of 1084 389 
Katie Ray Unattached F 01 09 955 of 1084 389 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M40 01 11 944 of 1084 390 
Sarah Firth Northowram Pumas F40 01 12 950 of 1084 390 
Alan Waistell Unattached M50 01 18 959 of 1084 390 
Becky Mercer Royton Road Runners F 01 19 962 of 1084 391 
Jenna Hawkswell Airecentre Pacers F 01 20 935 of 1084 391 
Nicola Bateson Wakefield Triathlon F 01 23 954 of 1084 391 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 01 26 946 of 1084 391 
Cameron Black Steel City Striders M 01 26 949 of 1084 391 
Lucy Eyeington Unattached F 01 33 963 of 1084 392 
Carole Tattersfield Unattached F55 01 34 947 of 1084 392 
Jeanette Chambers White City Road Running Club F45 01 46 957 of 1084 394 
Bernadette Ball Royton Road Runners F60 01 46 960 of 1084 394 25 
Amanda Huddleston Unattached F45 01 51 958 of 1084 394 
Dawn Newsome Unattached F45 01 53 956 of 1084 394 
Elizabeth Maloney Unattached F 02 18 961 of 1084 396 
Margaret Welsh Unattached F50 02 22 974 of 1084 397 
Peter McCormick Unattached M55 02 22 975 of 1084 397 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60 02 25 964 of 1084 398 
Kate Strachan Unattached F 02 26 972 of 1084 397 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F50 02 27 966 of 1084 398 
Rachael Jack Unattached F 02 28 973 of 1084 397 
Jennifer O'Callaghan Royton Road Runners F 02 32 979 of 1084 398 
Tracey Hall Royton Road Runners F45 02 32 980 of 1084 398 
Adrian Bowcock Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50 02 43 978 of 1084 400 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55 02 44 967 of 1084 400 
Clair Parker Rothwell Harriers F 02 45 969 of 1084 400 
Terry Thorpe Unattached M45 02 47 965 of 1084 399 
Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers F 02 49 976 of 1084 400 
Tracey Jagger Dewsbury Road Runners F55 02 57 968 of 1084 401 
Lorraine Brearley Unattached F 03 02 977 of 1084 401 
Kirsty Sykes Unattached F 03 06 984 of 1084 402 
Liz Wood Unattached F 03 08 981 of 1084 402 
Zoe Barlow Heanor Running Club F 03 09 985 of 1084 402 
Jayne Eaton Vegan Runners UK F45 03 16 989 of 1084 403 
Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F50 03 21 970 of 1084 404 
Helen Kirk Unattached F40 03 22 971 of 1084 403 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F 03 23 990 of 1084 404 
Jon Schofield Unattached M50 03 23 992 of 1084 403 
Ron Dyson Unattached M65 03 25 986 of 1084 404 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45 03 39 995 of 1084 406 
Robert Batty Unattached M40 03 41 983 of 1084 405 
Dan Taylor Unattached M 03 41 991 of 1084 405 
Johanne Holladay Unattached F45 03 42 988 of 1084 405 
Melani Dean Unattached F 03 50 996 of 1084 406 
Gary Othick Wetherby Runners M55 03 51 987 of 1084 407 
Deborah Stott Unattached F 03 51 993 of 1084 406 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55 03 51 994 of 1084 407 
Kirsten Redshaw Unattached F45 03 51 997 of 1084 406 
Lauren Tromans Spenborough & District AC F 03 52 982 of 1084 407 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40 03 53 998 of 1084 407 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F 03 59 1000 of 1084 408 
Angela McCarthy Rothwell Harriers F50 04 01 1003 of 1084 408 
Jane Coffey Unattached F40 04 15 1005 of 1084 409 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5485&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019