View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4153916
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 10th Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Samuel White Shelton Striders M  18 16 1 of 515 216 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 48 2 of 515 222 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 54 3 of 515 223 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 27 4 of 515 230 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  19 44 5 of 515 232 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 50 6 of 515 234 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 55 7 of 515 235 
Carl Cross Unattached M35  19 59 8 of 515 235 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  20 02 9 of 515 236 
Julian John Unattached M35  20 15 10 of 515 238 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  20 16 11 of 515 239 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  20 16 12 of 515 239 
Joshua Riordan Unattached M  20 29 13 of 515 241 
Daniel Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 39 14 of 515 244 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  20 42 15 of 515 244 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  20 46 16 of 515 245 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  21 00 17 of 515 248 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  21 03 18 of 515 248 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 07 19 of 515 249 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  21 08 20 of 515 249 
Fiona Ordway Unattached F35  21 17 21 of 515 251 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 22 22 of 515 252 
Ian Rogers Unattached M55  21 23 23 of 515 252 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 24 24 of 515 253 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 24 25 of 515 253 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  21 28 26 of 515 253 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M45  21 29 27 of 515 254 
Ian Hewitt Unattached M35  21 31 28 of 515 253 
Martin Farran Leeds City Athletic Club M55  21 33 29 of 515 254 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M40  21 35 30 of 515 255 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 36 31 of 515 255 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 37 32 of 515 255 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 45 35 of 515 257 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 56 38 of 515 259 15 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  21 58 39 of 515 259 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  22 02 40 of 515 260 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 13 42 of 515 262 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 15 44 of 515 263 18 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  22 42 49 of 515 268 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65  22 48 53 of 515 269 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 57 56 of 515 271 
Caroline Hall Wirral Athletic Club F45  23 02 59 of 515 272 25 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  23 07 62 of 515 273 
Samuel Bedingfield Holmfirth Harriers M  23 07 63 of 515 273 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  23 09 66 of 515 273 
Chris Pratt Unattached M45  23 12 69 of 515 273 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 23 78 of 515 276 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 23 79 of 515 276 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 24 80 of 515 276 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 26 83 of 515 277 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  23 45 86 of 515 280 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  23 48 87 of 515 281 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  24 00 90 of 515 283 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  24 07 92 of 515 284 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  24 08 93 of 515 285 
Alison Pearce Northowram Pumas F40  24 26 104 of 515 288 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  24 28 105 of 515 289 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  24 30 106 of 515 289 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  24 40 113 of 515 291 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  24 41 114 of 515 291 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 44 118 of 515 291 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  25 05 125 of 515 296 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  25 34 133 of 515 302 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 41 137 of 515 303 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  25 52 140 of 515 305 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 56 141 of 515 306 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  26 01 147 of 515 307 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  26 01 148 of 515 307 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 24 154 of 515 311 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  26 26 156 of 515 311 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  26 45 166 of 515 315 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  26 48 168 of 515 316 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  27 02 170 of 515 319 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  27 03 172 of 515 319 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  27 06 174 of 515 319 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  27 07 175 of 515 320 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  27 08 176 of 515 320 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  27 14 183 of 515 321 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  27 20 185 of 515 322 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  27 25 187 of 515 323 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  27 26 188 of 515 323 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  27 27 189 of 515 324 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  27 41 194 of 515 326 
Michael Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M55  27 41 195 of 515 327 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 46 199 of 515 327 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  27 46 200 of 515 328 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  27 52 205 of 515 329 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  27 54 207 of 515 329 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 55 208 of 515 329 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  27 58 209 of 515 330 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  28 06 213 of 515 331 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  28 23 221 of 515 334 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  28 30 225 of 515 336 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 32 226 of 515 337 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 33 227 of 515 337 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  28 43 233 of 515 338 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 52 237 of 515 340 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 57 239 of 515 341 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  29 03 241 of 515 342 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  29 05 243 of 515 343 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 06 244 of 515 343 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  29 06 245 of 515 343 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 07 246 of 515 343 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 10 249 of 515 344 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  29 10 250 of 515 344 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  29 11 252 of 515 344 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 13 253 of 515 344 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  29 25 256 of 515 347 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  29 25 257 of 515 347 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  29 25 258 of 515 347 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  29 38 263 of 515 349 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  29 39 264 of 515 349 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  29 47 271 of 515 351 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  30 19 286 of 515 358 
Mirjam Creaser Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 20 287 of 515 358 
Allison Simpson Acre Street Runners F45  30 21 288 of 515 358 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M50  30 28 292 of 515 359 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  30 43 297 of 515 363 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  30 46 300 of 515 363 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  30 47 301 of 515 363 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M65  30 53 305 of 515 364 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  30 59 308 of 515 366 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  31 03 313 of 515 366 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  31 04 314 of 515 366 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  31 10 319 of 515 367 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  31 17 323 of 515 369 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  31 22 329 of 515 370 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 23 331 of 515 370 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  31 25 334 of 515 370 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  31 26 335 of 515 370 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  31 27 336 of 515 371 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 28 337 of 515 371 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  31 28 338 of 515 371 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  31 31 343 of 515 372 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  32 18 354 of 515 381 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F35  32 20 356 of 515 382 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  32 24 358 of 515 382 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  32 46 363 of 515 386 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  32 47 365 of 515 386 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 14 375 of 515 392 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  33 20 380 of 515 393 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  33 21 381 of 515 393 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F  34 24 400 of 515 406 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  34 24 401 of 515 405 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 41 408 of 515 409 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  34 44 409 of 515 409 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 45 410 of 515 410 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  35 24 426 of 515 418 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  35 25 428 of 515 417 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  35 31 435 of 515 419 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  35 46 445 of 515 422 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  36 09 456 of 515 426 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  36 12 457 of 515 427 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  37 37 470 of 515 443 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  37 52 473 of 515 446 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  37 59 474 of 515 448 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  38 00 475 of 515 448 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  38 21 480 of 515 452 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  39 17 486 of 515 463 
Hazel Dews Acre Street Runners F40  39 59 489 of 515 471 
Belinda Hinchliffe Acre Street Runners F  41 25 496 of 515 488 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  44 58 506 of 515 530 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  48 39 513 of 515 574 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5490&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020