View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3701261
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 17th Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 28 1 of 135 213 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 01 2 of 135 218 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 16 3 of 135 221 
Peter Hughes Queensbury Running Club M60  20 14 4 of 135 233 
Joe Butler St Theresas M  20 44 5 of 135 239 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  20 56 6 of 135 240 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  21 48 7 of 135 251 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 49 8 of 135 251 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M  21 58 9 of 135 253 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 15 10 of 135 256 
John Henstock Unattached M40  22 20 11 of 135 257 
David Forryan Unattached M  22 27 12 of 135 258 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 35 13 of 135 260 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  22 37 14 of 135 260 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  22 38 15 of 135 260 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  23 07 16 of 135 266 
Mike Aylott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  23 16 17 of 135 267 
Ahmed Hassan Unattached M  23 26 18 of 135 269 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  23 41 19 of 135 273 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  23 49 20 of 135 274 14 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 50 21 of 135 274 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  23 55 22 of 135 275 
Luke Halford Unattached M  24 09 23 of 135 277 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F45  24 15 24 of 135 279 
Ryan Walton Unattached M  24 31 25 of 135 282 
Joe Murray Unattached M  24 36 26 of 135 283 
Jon Reeves Sweatshop Running Community M40  24 38 27 of 135 283 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  25 45 32 of 135 296 
Matthew Dawson Unattached M  26 10 34 of 135 301 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 29 37 of 135 304 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  26 32 38 of 135 305 
Jason Saville Unattached M35  27 28 42 of 135 316 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M40  28 12 45 of 135 325 
Kelly Henders Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club F  28 18 46 of 135 326 
Richard Darley Garden City Runners M50  28 21 47 of 135 326 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 48 50 of 135 331 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  28 50 51 of 135 331 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  28 55 54 of 135 333 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  29 07 59 of 135 335 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  30 09 67 of 135 347 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  31 56 81 of 135 367 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  32 12 83 of 135 371 
Sharon Shillito Oakwell RunFIT F45  34 22 95 of 135 395 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  34 52 98 of 135 401 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  39 43 111 of 135 457 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  43 55 120 of 135 505 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  44 26 122 of 135 511 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  51 21 133 of 135 590 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell RunFIT F40  59 37 135 of 135 686 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5517&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020