View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908004
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 17th Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 52 1 of 498 210 
Michael Wood Unattached M  17 18 2 of 498 215 
Jordan Lister St Albans Striders M  18 21 3 of 498 228 
Patrick Conaghan Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  18 33 4 of 498 231 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  18 35 5 of 498 231 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 41 6 of 498 232 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  18 48 7 of 498 234 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  18 49 8 of 498 234 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  19 22 9 of 498 240 
Philip Moyles Unattached M40  19 27 10 of 498 241 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 29 11 of 498 242 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  19 41 12 of 498 245 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  19 56 13 of 498 248 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 02 14 of 498 249 
James Bentley Unattached M45  20 04 15 of 498 249 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 05 16 of 498 250 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  20 08 17 of 498 250 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 12 18 of 498 251 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  20 25 19 of 498 254 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  20 26 20 of 498 254 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 28 21 of 498 255 
Robert Unwin Unattached M55  20 29 22 of 498 254 
Fiona Ordway Unattached F35  20 30 23 of 498 255 
Zain Tahir Unattached M  20 33 24 of 498 255 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  20 44 25 of 498 257 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  20 57 27 of 498 260 
Ben Ellis Unattached M  20 58 28 of 498 260 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 04 29 of 498 262 
Stephen Riley Unattached M  21 08 30 of 498 262 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  21 08 31 of 498 263 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 16 32 of 498 265 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 26 38 of 498 267 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  21 47 41 of 498 271 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 59 47 of 498 274 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 04 49 of 498 275 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  22 05 50 of 498 275 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M40  22 05 51 of 498 274 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 06 52 of 498 275 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 07 53 of 498 275 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 10 55 of 498 276 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 16 57 of 498 277 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  22 28 59 of 498 279 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  22 37 61 of 498 281 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 37 62 of 498 281 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  22 41 66 of 498 282 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  22 44 68 of 498 282 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  23 03 73 of 498 287 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  23 19 78 of 498 290 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 21 80 of 498 291 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 39 86 of 498 294 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  23 42 88 of 498 294 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  23 46 92 of 498 296 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 47 93 of 498 296 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  23 56 96 of 498 298 
Catherine Daniel Stainland Lions F  24 02 99 of 498 299 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 29 112 of 498 305 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 34 116 of 498 305 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  24 42 121 of 498 307 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 50 125 of 498 308 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 50 126 of 498 309 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  24 51 127 of 498 309 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  24 51 128 of 498 309 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 52 129 of 498 309 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  24 54 130 of 498 309 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 08 133 of 498 312 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  25 11 135 of 498 313 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  25 31 147 of 498 317 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  25 40 151 of 498 319 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  25 42 153 of 498 320 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  25 51 155 of 498 321 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  25 56 157 of 498 323 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  26 13 166 of 498 326 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  26 18 171 of 498 327 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  26 21 173 of 498 327 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  26 49 186 of 498 333 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 49 187 of 498 334 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 49 188 of 498 334 
Milo Wood Unattached M  26 52 190 of 498 334 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 53 192 of 498 334 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  26 53 193 of 498 334 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 05 199 of 498 337 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 10 204 of 498 338 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  27 12 205 of 498 338 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  27 13 206 of 498 339 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  27 14 207 of 498 338 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  27 20 212 of 498 340 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F45  27 21 213 of 498 340 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  27 22 214 of 498 340 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  27 22 215 of 498 340 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  27 24 216 of 498 340 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 27 219 of 498 341 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  27 29 224 of 498 342 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 43 232 of 498 344 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  27 47 236 of 498 346 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 48 237 of 498 345 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  27 50 239 of 498 346 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  27 58 245 of 498 348 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  27 59 246 of 498 348 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  28 01 248 of 498 349 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 04 251 of 498 349 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  28 07 254 of 498 349 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  28 12 255 of 498 350 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50  28 12 256 of 498 351 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 26 258 of 498 353 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 28 259 of 498 354 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  28 39 268 of 498 356 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  28 57 279 of 498 360 
St Brown Stadium Runners M35  29 28 291 of 498 367 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  29 31 295 of 498 367 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  29 36 297 of 498 368 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  29 39 302 of 498 369 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  29 44 305 of 498 370 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  29 49 310 of 498 370 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  29 55 314 of 498 372 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 56 315 of 498 372 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  29 56 316 of 498 372 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  30 13 323 of 498 376 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  30 32 331 of 498 379 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  30 46 338 of 498 383 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  31 34 357 of 498 392 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  31 35 358 of 498 392 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  31 49 362 of 498 396 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  32 02 366 of 498 398 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  32 03 367 of 498 398 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  33 00 380 of 498 410 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  33 01 381 of 498 410 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  33 24 389 of 498 415 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  33 26 390 of 498 416 
Lisa Brindle Stainland Lions F45  33 41 392 of 498 419 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 44 397 of 498 419 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  33 44 398 of 498 419 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  33 48 400 of 498 421 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  34 50 420 of 498 433 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  35 05 423 of 498 436 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 11 425 of 498 438 
David Morgan-Smith Unattached M70  35 26 429 of 498 440 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  36 24 446 of 498 453 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  36 35 450 of 498 455 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  37 30 457 of 498 466 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  37 31 458 of 498 466 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  38 26 459 of 498 478 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  39 10 465 of 498 487 
Hazel Dews Acre Street Runners F40  39 12 466 of 498 487 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  39 30 468 of 498 491 
Belinda Hinchliffe Acre Street Runners F  40 46 474 of 498 507 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  41 14 476 of 498 513 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  52 34 494 of 498 654 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  53 59 498 of 498 672 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5518&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019