View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1735351
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 25th Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  17 24 1 of 119 202 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  19 04 2 of 119 221 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 24 3 of 119 225 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  20 01 5 of 119 232 
Lee Oates Unattached M40  20 04 6 of 119 232 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  20 04 7 of 119 233 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  20 30 9 of 119 237 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  20 36 11 of 119 239 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  20 54 12 of 119 242 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  20 57 13 of 119 243 
Paul Bolland Unattached M50  21 01 14 of 119 243 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  21 13 15 of 119 246 
Jonathan Davies Unattached M  21 35 18 of 119 250 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 41 19 of 119 252 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 42 20 of 119 252 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  21 50 21 of 119 253 
Richard Wright Unattached M35  22 04 23 of 119 256 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  22 19 24 of 119 259 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 19 25 of 119 259 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  22 26 26 of 119 260 
James Thurman Roadhoggs Leicester AC M  22 31 27 of 119 261 
Sean Dodson Unattached M45  22 36 29 of 119 262 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  22 51 30 of 119 265 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M35  23 04 31 of 119 268 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 30 33 of 119 273 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 32 34 of 119 273 
Stephen Dunham Redway Runners M40  23 36 36 of 119 274 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  23 40 37 of 119 275 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M65  24 10 38 of 119 281 
Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 34 40 of 119 285 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 50 41 of 119 288 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  25 11 43 of 119 292 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 12 44 of 119 292 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  25 21 47 of 119 294 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 56 48 of 119 301 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  26 17 52 of 119 305 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 22 55 of 119 306 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40  26 25 56 of 119 307 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  26 35 57 of 119 308 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  26 42 59 of 119 310 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  26 51 61 of 119 312 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  26 59 63 of 119 313 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 29 66 of 119 318 
Tomas Andrews Eton Manor AC M35  27 43 67 of 119 322 
Gillian Andrews Eton Manor AC F35  27 58 68 of 119 325 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  28 03 69 of 119 325 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  28 06 70 of 119 326 
G Ayling Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F40  28 12 71 of 119 327 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 13 72 of 119 328 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  28 45 74 of 119 334 
Robert Greenhalgh Styal Running Club M50  28 59 75 of 119 336 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  29 04 77 of 119 337 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  29 12 78 of 119 339 15 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 16 79 of 119 339 
Steven Fowler Oakwell RunFIT M40  29 17 80 of 119 339 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55  29 26 82 of 119 342 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  29 40 84 of 119 344 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  29 41 85 of 119 345 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50  30 09 86 of 119 350 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F40  30 25 88 of 119 353 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  30 50 91 of 119 358 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  31 28 92 of 119 365 
Harry Greenhalgh Altrincham Athletic Club M  31 38 95 of 119 367 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  31 48 97 of 119 369 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  31 51 99 of 119 370 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  31 58 101 of 119 371 
Natalie Sampson Oakwell RunFIT F  33 08 106 of 119 384 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M50  34 53 109 of 119 404 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  35 48 112 of 119 416 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  37 33 117 of 119 436 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5542&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019