View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882661
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 25th Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Kaye Unattached M  16 12 1 of 505 195 
Lewis Byram Holmfirth Harriers M  16 27 2 of 505 198 
John Scoggins City of Norwich AC M35  17 20 3 of 505 209 
Hakan Dalbal Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 01 4 of 505 217 
Phil Ahier Jersey Spartan AC M50  18 05 5 of 505 218 
Jon Aaron Didsbury Runners M35  18 51 7 of 505 226 
Michael Morris Ranelagh Harriers M45  19 04 8 of 505 230 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 05 9 of 505 230 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  19 06 10 of 505 229 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  19 12 11 of 505 231 
Leonard Martin Unattached M  19 19 12 of 505 232 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 32 15 of 505 235 
Dominic Lodge Unattached M  19 37 16 of 505 236 
Steven Harris Forest of Dean Athletic Club M35  19 40 17 of 505 237 
Jo Pearson Unattached M  19 41 18 of 505 236 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  19 42 19 of 505 237 
Fiona Hughes Unattached F  19 43 20 of 505 237 
Ed Wolstenholme Unattached M40  19 45 21 of 505 237 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  19 48 22 of 505 238 
Lucy Foreman Unattached F  19 51 23 of 505 239 
Wayne Byram Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 04 24 of 505 242 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  20 08 25 of 505 242 
David Scrivener Unattached M35  20 09 26 of 505 242 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  20 16 27 of 505 244 
Barry Holder Unattached M40  20 18 28 of 505 244 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 25 29 of 505 246 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 26 30 of 505 246 
Zain Tahir Unattached M  20 33 31 of 505 247 
Hannah Shillitoe Heaton Harriers F  20 39 33 of 505 249 
Denise Mountain Unattached F35  20 48 35 of 505 250 
James Roberts Unattached M  20 51 36 of 505 251 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 54 38 of 505 252 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 59 39 of 505 253 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 01 40 of 505 253 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  21 01 41 of 505 253 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  21 18 44 of 505 256 
Samantha Harris Chepstow Harriers Running Club F35  21 23 47 of 505 257 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  21 27 48 of 505 258 
Laurence Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 28 49 of 505 258 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50  21 37 51 of 505 260 
Elly Roberts Unattached F  21 40 53 of 505 260 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 46 55 of 505 262 
Amy Royston Newcastle University F  22 14 60 of 505 268 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M55  22 21 63 of 505 269 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  22 24 65 of 505 270 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  22 27 67 of 505 270 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 27 68 of 505 270 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  22 30 69 of 505 271 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  22 33 70 of 505 272 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  22 35 72 of 505 271 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 40 73 of 505 272 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  22 42 74 of 505 273 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 51 79 of 505 275 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  23 01 82 of 505 277 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 06 85 of 505 278 
Owen Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 10 87 of 505 279 
Chris Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  23 10 88 of 505 279 
Jon Reynolds Unattached M40  23 14 90 of 505 279 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  23 22 92 of 505 281 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  23 36 98 of 505 284 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  23 46 102 of 505 286 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 47 103 of 505 286 
Ben Shillitoe Heaton Harriers M  23 51 104 of 505 287 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  23 55 105 of 505 288 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  23 58 107 of 505 289 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  23 59 108 of 505 288 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  24 09 109 of 505 291 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  24 15 111 of 505 292 
Oliver Rutson Sunderland Strollers M  24 17 112 of 505 292 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  24 19 114 of 505 293 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  24 27 117 of 505 294 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50  24 28 118 of 505 295 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  24 38 120 of 505 297 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  24 47 123 of 505 298 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  24 57 125 of 505 300 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  25 14 133 of 505 304 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  25 14 134 of 505 304 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  25 16 136 of 505 304 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  25 20 138 of 505 305 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 24 141 of 505 305 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  25 37 144 of 505 308 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 37 145 of 505 308 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M60  25 40 148 of 505 309 
Ian Marshall Northowram Pumas M45  25 44 151 of 505 310 
Jen Wolstenholme Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 45 152 of 505 310 
Emily Mattison Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  25 51 157 of 505 311 
Mike Aylott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  25 52 158 of 505 311 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  25 53 160 of 505 312 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  25 59 164 of 505 313 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  25 59 165 of 505 312 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 00 167 of 505 313 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  26 01 168 of 505 313 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  26 02 169 of 505 313 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  26 03 170 of 505 314 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50  26 09 178 of 505 315 
Stefan Watson Unattached M  26 11 179 of 505 315 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  26 12 180 of 505 315 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 16 183 of 505 316 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  26 24 186 of 505 317 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  26 34 191 of 505 319 
Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners M55  26 38 194 of 505 321 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F50  26 58 203 of 505 325 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 59 204 of 505 325 
Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club F  27 07 209 of 505 326 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  27 11 211 of 505 327 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  27 18 214 of 505 329 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  27 40 224 of 505 333 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  27 50 228 of 505 335 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  27 51 229 of 505 335 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  27 53 232 of 505 336 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  27 55 233 of 505 336 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  28 00 236 of 505 337 
Carine Baker Northowram Pumas F  28 01 237 of 505 337 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45  28 04 239 of 505 338 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 04 240 of 505 337 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  28 12 245 of 505 340 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  28 15 248 of 505 340 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  28 16 249 of 505 340 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 17 250 of 505 340 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  28 20 252 of 505 341 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 21 253 of 505 341 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  28 36 262 of 505 344 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  28 40 265 of 505 345 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  28 41 266 of 505 345 
Jon Daley St Albans Striders M  28 44 268 of 505 346 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  28 48 270 of 505 347 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  29 03 278 of 505 349 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  29 06 279 of 505 350 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  29 15 285 of 505 352 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  29 20 288 of 505 353 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  29 21 289 of 505 353 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  29 47 298 of 505 359 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F  29 49 300 of 505 359 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  29 51 301 of 505 359 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F50  29 52 302 of 505 360 17 
St Brown Stadium Runners M35  29 56 303 of 505 360 
Rachel Lane Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F  29 58 305 of 505 361 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  30 08 307 of 505 362 
Simon Edwards Acre Street Runners M40  30 10 308 of 505 363 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  30 28 315 of 505 366 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  30 30 316 of 505 367 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  30 42 321 of 505 370 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 55 326 of 505 372 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  31 05 328 of 505 374 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  31 08 330 of 505 375 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  31 24 336 of 505 378 
Rachel Bowyer Jog Scotland F  31 25 337 of 505 378 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  31 44 341 of 505 382 
Clare Langman Taunton Athletics Club F40  31 54 347 of 505 384 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 54 348 of 505 384 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  31 56 349 of 505 384 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  31 59 350 of 505 385 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  32 22 356 of 505 390 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  32 25 360 of 505 390 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  32 42 370 of 505 394 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  32 50 374 of 505 395 
Liam Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M  33 03 380 of 505 398 
Nick Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M40  33 07 381 of 505 399 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  33 10 382 of 505 399 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  33 11 383 of 505 399 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  33 18 386 of 505 401 
Charlotte Higgs Halifax Harriers F  33 25 391 of 505 402 
Clare Smith Unattached F35  33 38 397 of 505 404 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  33 43 400 of 505 405 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  33 43 401 of 505 405 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F40  33 43 402 of 505 405 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F40  33 47 405 of 505 406 
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F  33 57 408 of 505 409 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  33 58 409 of 505 409 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  34 03 415 of 505 410 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  34 07 417 of 505 410 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 10 418 of 505 411 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  34 24 422 of 505 414 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  34 44 424 of 505 418 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  34 50 428 of 505 419 
Manghanita Kempadoo Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  34 57 431 of 505 420 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  34 59 432 of 505 421 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  35 02 435 of 505 421 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  35 03 436 of 505 422 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  35 39 442 of 505 429 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  35 39 443 of 505 429 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  35 46 446 of 505 430 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  36 10 449 of 505 435 
Colette Croft Stainland Lions F45  36 10 450 of 505 435 
Jude Faulkner Stainland Lions F50  36 18 451 of 505 437 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  36 35 456 of 505 440 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  36 43 458 of 505 442 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M40  36 50 461 of 505 443 
Lisa Oldfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  36 56 462 of 505 445 
Caelan Wolstenholme Holmfirth Harriers M  37 27 467 of 505 451 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  37 31 469 of 505 452 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  37 38 472 of 505 453 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  37 48 474 of 505 455 
Heidi Higgs Stainland Lions F40  38 36 478 of 505 465 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  38 39 480 of 505 465 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  39 00 481 of 505 469 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  45 23 496 of 505 546 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  45 48 497 of 505 551 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  51 16 504 of 505 617 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5545&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019