View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857777
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 24th Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ted Chamberlain Holmfirth Harriers M  17 33 1 of 553 213 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  17 57 2 of 553 218 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  18 08 3 of 553 220 
Adam Smith Unattached M  18 18 4 of 553 222 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M35  18 20 5 of 553 223 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  18 45 6 of 553 228 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 47 7 of 553 228 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 00 9 of 553 231 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  19 04 10 of 553 231 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  19 08 11 of 553 232 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 10 12 of 553 233 
Cameron Williams Spenborough & District AC M  19 13 13 of 553 233 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  19 25 14 of 553 236 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  19 26 15 of 553 236 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  19 28 16 of 553 236 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 30 17 of 553 237 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 32 18 of 553 237 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 34 19 of 553 238 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  19 40 20 of 553 239 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 42 21 of 553 239 
Barry Holder Unattached M40  19 45 22 of 553 239 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  19 49 23 of 553 240 
Mark Wilson Unattached M  19 50 24 of 553 240 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  19 52 25 of 553 241 
Cameron Graley Unattached M  19 54 26 of 553 241 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 55 27 of 553 241 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 55 28 of 553 241 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M  19 56 29 of 553 242 
Naomi Aylwin Unattached F  19 58 30 of 553 242 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 05 32 of 553 244 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 10 33 of 553 245 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 18 35 of 553 247 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M40  20 20 36 of 553 247 
Hannah Shillitoe Heaton Harriers F  20 23 37 of 553 248 
Mike Winn Grampian Orienteers M40  20 26 38 of 553 248 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  20 49 41 of 553 253 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 52 42 of 553 254 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  21 11 46 of 553 257 
Daniel Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 18 48 of 553 259 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  21 19 49 of 553 259 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 33 52 of 553 262 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  21 36 53 of 553 262 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 41 56 of 553 263 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 51 60 of 553 265 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 54 61 of 553 266 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  21 57 64 of 553 266 
Clare Smith Unattached F35  22 01 65 of 553 267 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 07 67 of 553 269 
Tom White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 10 68 of 553 269 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  22 11 70 of 553 269 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  22 20 72 of 553 271 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  22 40 80 of 553 275 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  22 50 82 of 553 277 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  22 53 83 of 553 278 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 54 84 of 553 278 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 59 88 of 553 279 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 03 91 of 553 280 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  23 05 93 of 553 280 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  23 16 98 of 553 282 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 21 100 of 553 284 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 26 103 of 553 285 
Ben Shillitoe Heaton Harriers M  23 28 105 of 553 285 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 38 112 of 553 287 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  23 39 114 of 553 287 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M55  23 43 116 of 553 288 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 43 117 of 553 288 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M45  23 45 119 of 553 289 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 01 123 of 553 292 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  24 11 124 of 553 293 
Stuart Ellis Mersey Tri M40  24 18 128 of 553 295 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  24 24 129 of 553 296 
Jo Bailey-Taylor Holmfirth Harriers F45  24 36 134 of 553 299 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  24 38 136 of 553 299 
Matthew Robertson Holmfirth Harriers M  24 38 137 of 553 299 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  24 40 140 of 553 300 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 41 141 of 553 299 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 47 144 of 553 301 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50  24 50 147 of 553 302 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  24 51 148 of 553 302 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 54 151 of 553 303 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  24 57 154 of 553 303 
Claire Harlow North Shields Poly AC F  25 07 158 of 553 305 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  25 11 160 of 553 306 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  25 13 162 of 553 306 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 16 164 of 553 306 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 38 172 of 553 311 
Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club F  25 40 174 of 553 312 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  25 41 175 of 553 312 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M50  25 45 177 of 553 312 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  25 48 180 of 553 313 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 30 191 of 553 321 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  26 32 193 of 553 322 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  26 37 199 of 553 323 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 39 200 of 553 324 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  26 42 202 of 553 324 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  26 43 203 of 553 324 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  26 44 205 of 553 324 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  26 53 211 of 553 327 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  27 04 216 of 553 328 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  27 14 220 of 553 330 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  27 15 222 of 553 331 
Oliver Rutson Sunderland Strollers M  27 16 223 of 553 331 
Michael Dempsey Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  27 23 226 of 553 333 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  27 25 228 of 553 333 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 26 229 of 553 333 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  27 26 230 of 553 333 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 27 231 of 553 333 
Jon Daley St Albans Striders M  27 28 233 of 553 334 
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F40  27 29 234 of 553 334 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  27 33 237 of 553 335 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  27 42 240 of 553 336 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 46 243 of 553 337 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 47 245 of 553 338 
Mike Stamp Huddersfield Road Runners M40  27 48 246 of 553 338 
Justine Boldy Huddersfield Road Runners F35  27 49 247 of 553 338 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  27 50 248 of 553 338 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 56 250 of 553 339 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  28 03 253 of 553 341 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  28 06 257 of 553 341 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 27 266 of 553 345 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  28 29 268 of 553 346 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  28 31 269 of 553 346 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  28 32 271 of 553 346 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 33 273 of 553 346 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  28 37 276 of 553 347 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  28 40 278 of 553 348 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  28 48 282 of 553 349 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  28 54 284 of 553 351 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 55 286 of 553 351 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  28 58 287 of 553 352 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  29 01 288 of 553 353 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  29 01 289 of 553 352 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  29 04 293 of 553 353 
Jenny Headland Tyne Bridge Harriers F35  29 10 297 of 553 354 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  29 14 299 of 553 355 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  29 16 300 of 553 356 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  29 18 302 of 553 355 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  29 20 305 of 553 356 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  29 25 307 of 553 357 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  29 29 313 of 553 358 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 36 319 of 553 359 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 46 330 of 553 361 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  29 47 331 of 553 361 
Simon Edwards Acre Street Runners M40  29 55 335 of 553 363 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  30 02 337 of 553 364 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  30 07 340 of 553 366 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  30 18 346 of 553 368 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  30 22 349 of 553 369 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 23 350 of 553 369 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  30 28 352 of 553 370 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  30 36 356 of 553 372 
Russell Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  30 37 357 of 553 371 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  30 41 359 of 553 372 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  30 43 360 of 553 373 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  30 44 361 of 553 373 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  30 45 362 of 553 373 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  30 50 366 of 553 374 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F35  30 52 368 of 553 375 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  30 58 371 of 553 376 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  31 02 372 of 553 377 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  31 09 379 of 553 378 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  31 26 390 of 553 382 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F45  31 27 391 of 553 382 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  32 06 408 of 553 389 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  32 12 411 of 553 391 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  32 21 416 of 553 393 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  32 22 417 of 553 393 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  32 25 419 of 553 393 
Lesley Conway Holmfirth Harriers F35  32 35 426 of 553 396 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  32 36 428 of 553 396 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  32 40 430 of 553 396 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 56 437 of 553 400 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  33 56 456 of 553 412 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F40  33 56 457 of 553 412 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  34 10 464 of 553 415 
Rachel Lane Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F  34 16 466 of 553 416 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  34 19 468 of 553 417 
Edward James Holmfirth Harriers M35  35 37 483 of 553 433 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  35 43 486 of 553 434 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  35 47 489 of 553 434 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  37 36 500 of 553 457 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  37 50 503 of 553 460 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  38 07 504 of 553 463 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  38 23 505 of 553 466 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  38 49 509 of 553 471 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  38 56 514 of 553 473 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  39 02 515 of 553 474 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  41 01 525 of 553 498 
Belinda Hinchliffe Acre Street Runners F  42 12 531 of 553 512 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  42 13 533 of 553 512 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  42 18 534 of 553 513 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  43 12 538 of 553 524 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  48 29 548 of 553 589 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  48 30 549 of 553 589 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  55 49 553 of 553 678 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5546&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019