View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1866868
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 25th Nov 2007
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ian Boneham Notts Athletic Club M  29 30 1 of 4889 254  
Dan Robinson Stroud & District Athletics Club M  29 34 2 of 4889 255  
Matt Janes Bedford & County AC M  29 54 3 of 4889 258  
Richie Gardiner Cardiff Athletic Club M  30 23 4 of 4889 262  
Kevin Skiiner Newham & Essex M  30 23 5 of 4889 262  
Carl Hardman Salford Harriers M  30 26 6 of 4889 262  
Ian Williams Derby Athletic Club M  30 33 8 of 4889 263  
Rob Joy Notts Athletic Club M  30 34 9 of 4889 263  
Dan Augustus Sale Harriers M  30 39 10 of 4889 264  
James Boxell Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M  30 42 11 of 4889 264  
Adrian Marroitt Wells City Harriers M  30 44 12 of 4889 265  
Darren Fowlie Notts Athletic Club M  30 46 13 of 4889 265  
Chris Sampson Morpeth Harriers M  30 54 14 of 4889 266  
Owain Matthews Bedford & County AC M  30 57 15 of 4889 267  
Neil Adderson Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M  31 09 16 of 4889 268  
Adam Elliott Sale Harriers M  31 12 17 of 4889 269  
Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers M  31 16 18 of 4889 269  
Chris Birchall Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 19 19 of 4889 270  
Philip Parry Bristol & West Athletic Club M40  31 32 20 of 4889 272  
Cameron Brooks Knavesmire Harriers M  31 35 22 of 4889 272  
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M  31 36 21 of 4889 272  
Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers M  31 36 23 of 4889 272  
Gwynfor Owen Eryri Harriers M  31 47 25 of 4889 274  
Tim Crossland Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 58 26 of 4889 275  
Chris Shelton Chesterfield Athletic Club M  32 01 27 of 4889 276  
Aidan Adams Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 10 28 of 4889 277  
Rob Keal Redhill Road Runners M  32 10 29 of 4889 277  
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M  32 15 30 of 4889 278  
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M  32 15 31 of 4889 278  
Rob Hand Durham City Harriers M45  32 22 33 of 4889 279  
Rick Hayman Horwich Harriers M  32 23 32 of 4889 279  
Peter Tallents Retford Athletic Club M  32 25 34 of 4889 279  
Phil Coulson Chester le Street AC M  32 25 35 of 4889 279  
Darran Bilton Leeds City Athletic Club M40  32 31 36 of 4889 280  
John Convery Bingley Harriers M45  32 35 38 of 4889 281  
Robert Hughes Salford Harriers M  32 40 39 of 4889 281  
Shaun O'Grady New Marske Harriers M  32 42 40 of 4889 282  
Jack Hallas Wakefield Harriers M  32 43 41 of 4889 282  
Sean Cotter Leeds City Athletic Club M40  32 53 42 of 4889 283  
Arthur Cooke Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 55 43 of 4889 284  
Stephen O'Neill Darlington Harriers M  32 56 56 of 4889 284  
Mark Metcalfe York Acorn Running Club M  33 02 44 of 4889 285  
James Wardman Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  33 10 45 of 4889 286  
Alex Donald Cardiff Athletic Club M  33 14 46 of 4889 286  
Mike Jefferies Marsh House Harriers M  33 15 47 of 4889 286  
Steven Crowe Ellesmere Port Running Club M  33 17 48 of 4889 287  
Tom Straw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  33 19 50 of 4889 287  
Andrew Fisher Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  33 27 51 of 4889 288  
Greg MacDonald Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  33 39 53 of 4889 290  
Alyson Dixon Chester le Street AC F  33 41 54 of 4889 290  
Martin Sanders Ackworth Road Runners M  33 46 55 of 4889 291  
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 46 57 of 4889 291  
Jeremy Rogers Highgate Harriers M  33 56 60 of 4889 292  
Anthony Valentine Bolton Harriers M  33 57 58 of 4889 293  
Garbut Daniel Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  34 00 64 of 4889 293  
Julian Mawson Otley Athletic Club M  34 04 62 of 4889 294  
Katie Ingram Horwich Harriers F  34 05 61 of 4889 294  
James Metcalfe York Acorn Running Club M  34 11 63 of 4889 295  
Phillip Townsend Leeds City Athletic Club M40  34 15 65 of 4889 295  
Nigel Bedell Keighley & Craven AC M40  34 18 66 of 4889 296  
Nicky Archer Vale Royal Athletic Club F  34 19 67 of 4889 296  
Malcolm Eustace Tipton Harriers M45  34 20 68 of 4889 296  
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  34 20 70 of 4889 296  
Michael Keedy St Theresas M  34 24 71 of 4889 296  
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  34 24 72 of 4889 296  
Andrew Guiseley Dewsbury Road Runners M  34 29 70 of 4889 298 
Rachel Jones Salford Harriers F35  34 29 73 of 4889 297  
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M  34 30 75 of 4889 297  
Richard Barrett Skipton Athletic Club M40  34 31 76 of 4889 297  
Steven Gascoyne Chesterfield Athletic Club M  34 33 77 of 4889 298  
Anthony Connally East Cheshire Harriers M  34 44 78 of 4889 299  
Mark Byrne Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  34 48 79 of 4889 300  
Darren Sharpe Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  34 51 80 of 4889 300  
Chris Needham Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 54 81 of 4889 301  
Lee Buckwell Stainland Lions F  35 02 84 of 4889 302  
Andrew Grenfell Rossendale Harriers M  35 03 83 of 4889 302  
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M35  35 07 89 of 4889 303 
Sue Harrison Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club F35  35 10 86 of 4889 303  
Nigel Ramsden Easingwold Running Club M40  35 10 87 of 4889 303  
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M  35 10 90 of 4889 303  
Gary Moore North Shields Poly AC M  35 11 89 of 4889 303  
Tessa Walker Salford Harriers F  35 14 91 of 4889 304  
James Wood-Robertson Ilkley Harriers M  35 15 93 of 4889 304  
Matt Hallam Harrogate Harriers M  35 15 96 of 4889 304  
Carl Sommer Huncote Harriers AC M  35 16 98 of 4889 304  
Bill Shiveoy York Postal Harriers M45  35 19 99 of 4889 304  
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  35 25 102 of 4889 305  
Alasdair Tatham Quakers Running Club M  35 26 100 of 4889 305  
Paul Hallas Wakefield Harriers M45  35 27 101 of 4889 305  
Emma Phillips Birchfield Harriers F  35 31 103 of 4889 306  
Mark Seed Salford Harriers M40  35 32 105 of 4889 306  
Ross Blackburn Ackworth Road Runners F  35 34 106 of 4889 306  
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M40  35 38 111 of 4889 307  
Jess Trowbridge Gateshead Harriers F  35 40 113 of 4889 307  
Jonathan Hughes Lincoln & District Runners M50  35 42 110 of 4889 308  
Gareth Wilson Unattached M  35 43 118 of 4889 308  
Charles Lines Ackworth Road Runners M45  35 44 112 of 4889 308  
James Raven Chester le Street AC M  35 46 120 of 4889 308  
Adrian Fuller Altrincham Athletic Club M  35 47 116 of 4889 308  
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40  35 48 115 of 4889 308  
Vicky Whitehead Valley Striders F  35 48 121 of 4889 308  
Nick Hart Pudsey Pacers M  35 50 128 of 4889 309  
Claire Martin Newport Harriers AC F  35 52 117 of 4889 309  
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M50  35 52 122 of 4889 309  
Chris Jefferies Marsh House Harriers M  35 55 125 of 4889 309  
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M  35 56 124 of 4889 310  
Will Kaye White Rose Triathletes M  35 58 127 of 4889 310  
Tracy Laws Chester le Street AC F  36 00 126 of 4889 310  
Paul Lee Meltham Athletic Club M  36 00 132 of 4889 310  
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  36 01 130 of 4889 310  
Mark Smith Durham City Harriers M  36 01 133 of 4889 310  
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M  36 12 135 of 4889 312  
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M45  36 12 136 of 4889 312  
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M45  36 12 137 of 4889 312  
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  36 15 125 of 4889 313 
Lester McCabe Styal Running Club M40  36 16 140 of 4889 312  
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M45  36 18 142 of 4889 313  
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M40  36 19 144 of 4889 313  
Harriet Canter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  36 32 147 of 4889 315  
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45  36 32 148 of 4889 315  
Christopher Gill St Theresas M60  36 35 149 of 4889 315  
Emma Parry Wrexham Athletic Club F  36 37 150 of 4889 316  
Damian Cole Stainland Lions M  36 38 151 of 4889 316  
Mark Berry Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  36 40 152 of 4889 316  
Mark Boot Notts Athletic Club M  36 41 153 of 4889 316  
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40  36 42 154 of 4889 316  
Alan Schofield St Theresas M45  36 44 155 of 4889 317  
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M  36 48 166 of 4889 317  
Simon Johnson Bingley Harriers M  36 49 157 of 4889 317  
Alastair Byrne Easingwold Running Club M45  36 50 164 of 4889 317  
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M55  36 51 159 of 4889 318  
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  36 52 160 of 4889 318  
Christian Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  36 52 162 of 4889 318  
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M40  36 57 165 of 4889 318  
Graham Gagg Kingston Upon Hull AC M  36 58 171 of 4889 319  
Sian Monahan Bristol & West Athletic Club F45  37 02 168 of 4889 319  
David Livingstone Altrincham Athletic Club M  37 03 173 of 4889 319  
David Middlemas Valley Striders M  37 04 170 of 4889 319  
Melissa Neal Peterborough Athletic Club F  37 05 169 of 4889 320  
Kenneth Frost Horsforth Harriers M45  37 05 178 of 4889 320  
Neal Page Bradford Airedale M  37 07 174 of 4889 320  
Emma Waterhouse Chester le Street AC F  37 08 177 of 4889 320  
George Rutten Rothwell Harriers M40  37 12 181 of 4889 321  
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M  37 12 196 of 4889 321  
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M50  37 16 180 of 4889 321  
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  37 16 194 of 4889 321  
Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley M  37 18 195 of 4889 321  
Martin Landells Dragons Running Club M45  37 19 182 of 4889 322  
Andrew Stones Mablethorpe Running Club M40  37 21 183 of 4889 322  
Sarah Graham Morpeth Harriers F  37 25 189 of 4889 322  
Iain Andrews Wetherby Runners M  37 25 198 of 4889 322  
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M40  37 26 188 of 4889 323  
David Masterman Durham City Harriers M  37 28 185 of 4889 323  
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  37 28 187 of 4889 323  
Shane Connolly Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40  37 30 184 of 4889 323  
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50  37 30 190 of 4889 323  
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M  37 30 199 of 4889 323  
Steve Lowe Wakefield Harriers M  37 32 186 of 4889 323  
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M  37 33 205 of 4889 324  
Adrian Edwards Trent Park Running Club M40  37 37 193 of 4889 324  
Majid Ali Bingley Harriers M  37 37 197 of 4889 324  
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M45  37 40 204 of 4889 325  
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M55  37 43 200 of 4889 325  
Simon Vallance Valley Striders M40  37 49 232 of 4889 326  
Drew Taylor Valley Striders M45  37 51 202 of 4889 326  
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M60  37 53 214 of 4889 326  
James Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M  37 57 209 of 4889 327  
Ed King Horsforth Harriers M40  37 57 216 of 4889 327  
Dinah Cherverton Tamar Trotters F40  37 59 207 of 4889 327  
Adam Osborne Leeds City Athletic Club M  37 59 235 of 4889 327  
Faye Banks Ackworth Road Runners F  38 00 208 of 4889 327  
Andrew Garrard Holmfirth Harriers M40  38 00 212 of 4889 327  
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M  38 01 213 of 4889 328  
Tom Hobbins Stafford Harriers M  38 04 233 of 4889 328  
Mike Plint Sheffield Athletic Club M45  38 07 218 of 4889 328  
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M50  38 09 217 of 4889 329  
Philip Davis Pudsey & Bramley M40  38 12 223 of 4889 329  
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M55  38 13 221 of 4889 329  
Tammy Lewis Jones North Wales Road Runners Club F35  38 14 220 of 4889 329  
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  38 19 260 of 4889 330  
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M40  38 20 227 of 4889 330  
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45  38 22 228 of 4889 331  
Simon Hill Leeds City Athletic Club M  38 22 229 of 4889 331  
Rob Seymour Harrogate Harriers M  38 26 242 of 4889 331  
Tom Button Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  38 26 256 of 4889 331  
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M40  38 29 237 of 4889 332  
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M  38 30 238 of 4889 332  
Ian Kitching Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  38 33 245 of 4889 332  
Tim Taylor Rothwell Harriers M40  38 34 236 of 4889 332  
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  38 34 265 of 4889 332  
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M  38 36 250 of 4889 333  
Richard Joel Ilkley Harriers M  38 37 292 of 4889 333  
Marc Teasey Ilkley Harriers M40  38 40 246 of 4889 333  
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M45  38 40 248 of 4889 333  
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F40  38 40 263 of 4889 333  
Daphne Ellmore Wolds Vets F55  38 42 249 of 4889 333  
Jim Wheldon Pudsey Pacers M55  38 44 247 of 4889 334  
Peter Johnson Easingwold Running Club M50  38 44 254 of 4889 334  
Chris Booker Valley Striders M  38 44 255 of 4889 334  
Tom Vale York Acorn Running Club M  38 48 251 of 4889 334  
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  38 49 252 of 4889 335  
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M60  38 49 261 of 4889 335  
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40  38 55 269 of 4889 335  
Mark Dowell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  38 57 270 of 4889 336  
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  38 58 259 of 4889 336  
Christopher Farrell Knavesmire Harriers M  38 58 290 of 4889 336  
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M  38 59 267 of 4889 336  
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M55  39 02 262 of 4889 336  
Paul Body City of Hull AC M  39 03 264 of 4889 337  
James Chapman Stadium Runners M  39 03 300 of 4889 337  
Gilroy Stephen North Shields Poly AC M40  39 06 313 of 4889 337  
Janine Stones Mablethorpe Running Club F35  39 07 287 of 4889 337  
Joe Kutny Keighley & Craven AC M40  39 13 307 of 4889 338  
Tony Archer Vale Royal Athletic Club M50  39 14 275 of 4889 338  
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F  39 15 277 of 4889 338  
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  39 17 283 of 4889 339  
Tim Haas Harrogate Harriers M40  39 18 280 of 4889 339  
Jim Clay Valley Striders M  39 18 298 of 4889 339  
Tamsin Simmonds Swindon Striders Running Club F  39 18 344 of 4889 339  
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M50  39 19 274 of 4889 339  
Ken Burgess Altrincham Athletic Club M60  39 19 278 of 4889 339  
Ronald Gosling New Marske Harriers M45  39 20 302 of 4889 339  
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  39 21 285 of 4889 339  
Amanda Oddie Ilkley Harriers F35  39 22 282 of 4889 339  
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M45  39 24 295 of 4889 340  
Tom Banks Razzers Runners M40  39 24 296 of 4889 340  
Adrian Royston Halifax Harriers M40  39 25 294 of 4889 340  
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M  39 26 288 of 4889 340  
Stephen Todd Chapel Allerton Runners M50  39 26 289 of 4889 340  
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45  39 26 297 of 4889 340  
Dennis Wharton St Helens Striders M50  39 27 284 of 4889 340  
Jonathan Pollard Halifax Harriers M  39 27 291 of 4889 340  
Donna Edmondson-Booker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  39 29 308 of 4889 340  
Paul Routledge Keighley & Craven AC M40  39 31 325 of 4889 341  
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45  39 33 306 of 4889 341  
Martin Shaw Harrogate Harriers M  39 36 318 of 4889 341  
Simon Alexander Kingston Upon Hull AC M  39 36 319 of 4889 341  
Mark Whitfield Beaumont Running Club M  39 37 337 of 4889 341  
Shane Wolstencroft Salford Harriers M  39 37 382 of 4889 341  
Melissa Turner Chester le Street AC F  39 38 304 of 4889 342  
Rob Aitchison Halifax Harriers M  39 41 359 of 4889 342  
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F35  39 43 310 of 4889 342  
Tom Keeber Kirkstall Harriers M  39 44 376 of 4889 342  
Sean Stanger Wakefield Harriers M  39 45 391 of 4889 343  
Stewart Coates Bingley Harriers M40  39 46 346 of 4889 343  
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M45  39 47 316 of 4889 343  
David Miller Stadium Runners M  39 48 315 of 4889 343  
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55  39 49 326 of 4889 343  
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M  39 51 330 of 4889 343  
Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35  39 51 339 of 4889 343  
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M  39 52 323 of 4889 344  
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M50  39 55 324 of 4889 344  
Andrew Tyack Meltham Athletic Club M  39 56 329 of 4889 344  
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M45  40 03 327 of 4889 345  
Paul Clifford Otley Athletic Club M40  40 03 338 of 4889 345  
Andy Haslam Halifax Harriers M  40 05 335 of 4889 345  
Guy Good Skyrac Athletic Club M  40 05 348 of 4889 345  
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F45  40 05 591 of 4889 345  
John Downham West Yorkshire Police AC M40  40 06 333 of 4889 346  
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M60  40 06 334 of 4889 346  
John Harrison Rothwell Harriers M  40 08 342 of 4889 346  
Jeremy Mirams Hallamshire Harriers M  40 13 372 of 4889 347  
Eliker Tasker Valley Striders F  40 14 388 of 4889 347  
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M  40 18 387 of 4889 347  
Scott Sarson UK Net Runners F  40 19 403 of 4889 347  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M  40 20 362 of 4889 348  
John Hopkinson Keighley & Craven AC M  40 24 350 of 4889 348  
Jonathan Dixon Easingwold Running Club M45  40 24 363 of 4889 348  
Andrew Thorpe Valley Striders M  40 25 361 of 4889 348  
Richard Bhola Pudsey & Bramley M  40 26 366 of 4889 348  
Stuart Jeffries Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  40 26 393 of 4889 348  
Linda Harris Ackworth Road Runners F45  40 29 353 of 4889 349  
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M  40 29 377 of 4889 349  
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M45  40 30 396 of 4889 349  
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M40  40 33 364 of 4889 349  
Tony Andryszewski Wetherby Runners M40  40 34 380 of 4889 350  
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  40 34 430 of 4889 350  
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M  40 34 434 of 4889 350  
Alison Varley Leeds City Athletic Club F35  40 36 371 of 4889 350  
Martin Hartley Fell Runners Association M  40 39 397 of 4889 350  
Chloe Patchett Wakefield Harriers F  40 39 450 of 4889 350  
Paul Stephens Ilkley Harriers M50  40 43 385 of 4889 351  
David Lee Easingwold Running Club M40  40 45 407 of 4889 351  
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M45  40 52 381 of 4889 352  
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M  40 55 399 of 4889 353  
Eirik Stangnes Valley Striders M  40 56 409 of 4889 353  
Siu wah Kwan Dragons Running Club M40  40 57 425 of 4889 353  
Jane Waterhouse Central Athletic Club F50  40 59 420 of 4889 353  
Christopher McDonnell Notfast Running Club M45  41 01 401 of 4889 353  
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M  41 02 422 of 4889 354  
Richard Nottidge Baildon Runners M45  41 02 474 of 4889 354  
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  41 05 453 of 4889 354  
Debby Farrington Rothwell Harriers F45  41 06 408 of 4889 354  
Peter Scaife Abbey Runners M45  41 07 416 of 4889 354  
Jamie Steel Crook and District Athletic Club M  41 08 406 of 4889 354  
Mark Brakspear Saddleworth Runners M50  41 10 444 of 4889 355  
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M  41 10 470 of 4889 355  
John Morrison Rothwell Harriers M55  41 11 423 of 4889 355  
Alan Smith Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  41 14 456 of 4889 355  
Liz Wood Valley Striders F  41 14 465 of 4889 355  
Jamie Butler Knavesmire Harriers M  41 15 455 of 4889 356  
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M45  41 16 440 of 4889 356  
Christopher Ainsley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  41 16 486 of 4889 356  
Sean Murphy Ilkley Harriers M  41 19 537 of 4889 356  
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M45  41 20 421 of 4889 356  
Daniel Wardleworth Keighley & Craven AC M  41 20 787 of 4889 356  
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M60  41 21 447 of 4889 356  
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M  41 25 471 of 4889 357  
William Slack Spenborough & District AC M  41 25 487 of 4889 357  
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M45  41 26 406 of 4889 358 
Mark Corbyn New Marske Harriers M  41 28 442 of 4889 357  
Julian Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  41 30 429 of 4889 358  
David Schneider Ilkley Harriers M  41 30 439 of 4889 358  
Johnathon Brownbill Valley Striders M40  41 30 528 of 4889 358  
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M  41 31 517 of 4889 358  
John Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50  41 32 432 of 4889 358  
David Nicholls Chapel Allerton Runners M50  41 32 497 of 4889 358  
Neill Gardiner Ackworth Road Runners M  41 36 451 of 4889 359  
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M50  41 37 446 of 4889 359  
Greg Skerrett Valley Striders M  41 38 504 of 4889 359  
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M45  41 38 696 of 4889 359  
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F45  41 44 43 of 4889 360 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M45  41 44 448 of 4889 360  
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M50  41 44 449 of 4889 360  
Janie Moor Rothwell Harriers F35  41 46 462 of 4889 360  
Chris Dunn Beverley Athletic Club M  41 46 683 of 4889 360  
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M  41 47 478 of 4889 360  
Colin Stark north norfolk beach runners M  41 49 518 of 4889 360  
Tim Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners M40  41 51 502 of 4889 361  
David Simmons Holmfirth Harriers M50  41 54 485 of 4889 361  
Helen McLoughlin Cleethorpes Athletic Club F  41 54 498 of 4889 361  
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M70  41 54 512 of 4889 361  
Andrew Herbert Ilkley Harriers M  41 55 592 of 4889 361  
Kevin Kerrigan Low Fell Running Club M  41 57 630 of 4889 362  
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M  41 58 479 of 4889 362  
Terry Minett Rothwell Harriers M45  41 59 569 of 4889 362  
Rob Ollerenshaw Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  42 00 567 of 4889 362  
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M45  42 01 503 of 4889 362  
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M40  42 01 579 of 4889 362  
Amy Crabtree Halifax Harriers F  42 01 589 of 4889 362  
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40  42 04 655 of 4889 363  
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40  42 05 509 of 4889 363  
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 05 541 of 4889 363  
Russell Thomas Dewsbury Road Runners M45  42 07 465 of 4889 363 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M  42 09 488 of 4889 363  
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M55  42 09 510 of 4889 363  
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M55  42 09 546 of 4889 363  
Mark Young Wetherby Runners M40  42 10 536 of 4889 363  
David Fearn Northampton Road Runners M45  42 10 590 of 4889 363  
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M  42 11 594 of 4889 364  
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M50  42 12 540 of 4889 364  
John Ross Wallsend Harriers M50  42 14 499 of 4889 364  
John Rymer New Marske Harriers M45  42 14 526 of 4889 364  
Andy Wiggans Ilkley Harriers M40  42 16 626 of 4889 364  
Ann Francis Pudsey Pacers F40  42 19 535 of 4889 365  
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M  42 20 609 of 4889 365  
Peter Cruikshanks Wakefield Harriers M45  42 20 629 of 4889 365  
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45  42 21 519 of 4889 365  
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M60  42 24 525 of 4889 365  
Wayne Heppenstall Holme Valley Athletic Club M  42 24 542 of 4889 365  
Karen Best Calder Valley Fell Runners F35  42 26 529 of 4889 366  
Francis Riley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  42 28 619 of 4889 366  
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F40  42 30 554 of 4889 366  
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F  42 30 621 of 4889 366  
David King Stubbington Green Runners M40  42 34 581 of 4889 367  
Willie Milne Dragons Running Club M50  42 34 924 of 4889 367  
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40  42 35 600 of 4889 367  
John Wallace Valley Striders M40  42 35 614 of 4889 367  
Graeme McAllister Knavesmire Harriers M  42 35 699 of 4889 367  
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M45  42 36 701 of 4889 367  
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M60  42 37 670 of 4889 367  
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45  42 38 538 of 4889 367  
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M60  42 39 573 of 4889 368  
Andrew Wilson Ilkley Harriers M45  42 41 618 of 4889 368  
Paul Birrane Eccleshill Road Runners M  42 43 920 of 4889 368  
John Woodward Ilkley Harriers M40  42 45 582 of 4889 368  
Peter Woodhead Kippax Harriers M50  42 46 556 of 4889 369  
Mark Evans Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M45  42 47 1242 of 4889 369  
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 51 601 of 4889 369  
Anthony Collier Styal Running Club M50  42 51 684 of 4889 369  
Lindsay Atkinson Virgin Active Road Runners F35  42 53 639 of 4889 370  
Andrew Davidson Abbey Runners M40  42 53 740 of 4889 370  
John Tayler Stadium Runners M50  42 55 646 of 4889 370  
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50  42 56 608 of 4889 370  
Malcolm Ellis Holmfirth Harriers M50  42 58 578 of 4889 370  
David Varley Garden City Runners M60  42 58 612 of 4889 370  
Sharon Fearn Northampton Road Runners F45  42 58 685 of 4889 370  
Saunders Stephen Selby Striders M50  42 59 668 of 4889 370  
Graham Dyson Stainland Lions M40  43 00 571 of 4889 371  
Iain Vokes - Tilley Skipton Athletic Club M  43 02 676 of 4889 371  
Martin Sowery Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  43 02 737 of 4889 371  
Jonathan Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 02 788 of 4889 371  
Andrew Dooley Styal Running Club M50  43 03 597 of 4889 371  
Colin Jones Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50  43 03 714 of 4889 371  
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  43 04 586 of 4889 371  
Carole Schofield Valley Striders F45  43 07 593 of 4889 372  
Becky Hill Horsforth Harriers F  43 07 756 of 4889 372  
Tracy Denby Saltaire Striders F  43 09 962 of 4889 372  
Denise Frost Horsforth Harriers F50  43 15 625 of 4889 373  
Natalie Crossland Valley Striders F  43 17 736 of 4889 373  
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M45  43 18 694 of 4889 373  
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M50  43 19 649 of 4889 373  
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M55  43 21 658 of 4889 374  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60  43 21 705 of 4889 374  
Cat Purdy Abbey Runners F  43 23 611 of 4889 374  
Dale Antcliff Rothwell Harriers M  43 23 623 of 4889 374  
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M60  43 24 654 of 4889 374  
Paul Wood Virgin Active Road Runners M  43 27 775 of 4889 374  
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55  43 31 633 of 4889 375  
Peter Ellwood Bingley Harriers M40  43 33 650 of 4889 375  
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40  43 36 961 of 4889 376  
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F45  43 37 664 of 4889 376  
Claire Fielding Spenborough & District AC F35  43 38 673 of 4889 376  
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 39 706 of 4889 376  
David Hudson Idle Athletic Club M40  43 41 729 of 4889 377  
Paul Senior Holmfirth Harriers M  43 42 642 of 4889 377  
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F45  43 43 715 of 4889 377  
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50  43 43 785 of 4889 377  
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F45  43 45 690 of 4889 377  
Ian Stephen Northern Vets M55  43 45 718 of 4889 377  
Martyn Price Royal Navy AC M45  43 45 733 of 4889 377  
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F35  43 47 672 of 4889 377  
Mike Dunn Link Running Club M40  43 50 1034 of 4889 378  
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M55  43 51 716 of 4889 378  
Catherine Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F  43 51 973 of 4889 378  
Kevin Meakin Pudsey Pacers M50  43 52 822 of 4889 378  
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M55  43 56 770 of 4889 379  
Michael Wilson Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50  43 56 907 of 4889 379  
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F  43 57 691 of 4889 379  
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M40  44 01 710 of 4889 379  
David Lerner Saltaire Striders M55  44 01 763 of 4889 379  
Neil Reed Pudsey Pacers M40  44 02 995 of 4889 380  
Andrea Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners F35  44 06 776 of 4889 380  
John Rayner Huddersfield Road Runners M45  44 09 817 of 4889 381  
Alison Buchan Grant Knavesmire Harriers F45  44 15 880 of 4889 381  
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M40  44 16 856 of 4889 382  
Sarah Wilson Abbey Runners F  44 17 720 of 4889 382  
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M  44 24 1068 of 4889 383  
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M  44 28 772 of 4889 383  
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50  44 29 734 of 4889 383  
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M  44 29 918 of 4889 383  
Steve Phillips Great Bentley Running Club M40  44 29 1095 of 4889 383  
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M  44 32 830 of 4889 384  
Lisa Rudkin Abbey Runners F35  44 34 751 of 4889 384  
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40  44 34 963 of 4889 384  
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M45  44 35 868 of 4889 384  
Elizabeth Shore Halifax Harriers F  44 39 792 of 4889 385  
Mike Hudson Leeds City Athletic Club M45  44 40 781 of 4889 385  
John Greenwood Abbey Runners M  44 40 944 of 4889 385  
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M  44 41 758 of 4889 385  
Kirsty Vogan Ackworth Road Runners F  44 42 1527 of 4889 385  
Brooke Wilkes Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  44 43 1057 of 4889 385  
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M  44 44 912 of 4889 386  
Andrew Galley Bradford Grammar School M  44 45 1046 of 4889 386  
Simon Hackett Durham City Harriers M40  44 46 864 of 4889 386  
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F35  44 47 872 of 4889 386  
Rachel Sutherland Chapel Allerton Runners F40  44 47 986 of 4889 386  
Craig Barrett Halifax Harriers M45  44 48 786 of 4889 386  
Matt Davenport Dragons Running Club M  44 51 978 of 4889 387  
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M  44 52 952 of 4889 387  
Nick Burton Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  44 53 890 of 4889 387  
Rosemary Baker Stadium Runners F45  44 54 804 of 4889 387  
Peter Smith Saddleworth Runners M45  44 57 893 of 4889 387  
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M45  44 58 884 of 4889 388  
Hazel Smith Rothwell Harriers F35  44 59 936 of 4889 388  
Graham Smith Bingley Harriers M40  44 59 1081 of 4889 388  
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  45 00 977 of 4889 388  
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50  45 01 2018 of 4889 388  
Shirley Colquhoun Tadcaster Harriers F50  45 02 929 of 4889 388  
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F  45 03 919 of 4889 388  
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M40  45 05 1537 of 4889 389  
Angela Barrett Skipton Athletic Club F35  45 07 1008 of 4889 389  
Gillian Kester Stadium Runners F45  45 10 909 of 4889 389  
David Milner Chapel Allerton Runners M50  45 11 837 of 4889 389  
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F40  45 11 911 of 4889 389  
Carol Shaw Harrogate Harriers F40  45 12 950 of 4889 390  
David Marsh Wakefield Harriers M45  45 12 1002 of 4889 390  
Angela Binns Dewsbury Road Runners F45  45 13 86 of 4889 390 
Richard Raistrick Idle Athletic Club M40  45 13 1285 of 4889 390  
Jennifer Harrison Leeds City Athletic Club F  45 14 915 of 4889 390  
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M50  45 14 965 of 4889 390  
Robert Buckley Altrincham Athletic Club M55  45 17 886 of 4889 390  
Alan Jenkinson Styal Running Club M55  45 17 906 of 4889 390  
John Flattley New Marske Harriers M60  45 19 866 of 4889 391  
Erin Peason New Marske Harriers F  45 20 862 of 4889 391  
Arthur Leng Keighley & Craven AC M60  45 20 877 of 4889 391  
Suzanne Hooker Reading Road Runners F  45 20 1122 of 4889 391  
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M50  45 21 921 of 4889 391  
Matthew Wilde Bradford Grammar School M  45 21 1113 of 4889 391  
Heidi Davys Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  45 22 955 of 4889 391  
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F40  45 23 937 of 4889 391  
Sophie Lovell Leeds University F  45 23 964 of 4889 391  
James Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70  45 25 879 of 4889 391  
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M45  45 25 949 of 4889 391  
Robert Whitaker Horwich Harriers M  45 25 997 of 4889 391  
Faye Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F35  45 27 1047 of 4889 392  
Cliff Etherden Saddleworth Runners M55  45 27 1096 of 4889 392  
Pamela Goldthorpe Pudsey Pacers F40  45 27 1101 of 4889 392  
Clive Summersgill New Marske Harriers M45  45 30 887 of 4889 392  
Ray Causton Spenborough & District AC M50  45 33 857 of 4889 393  
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M50  45 33 889 of 4889 393  
Janet Carter Chapel Allerton Runners F40  45 33 902 of 4889 393  
Mike West Rothwell Harriers M45  45 33 1011 of 4889 393  
Steven Curtis Keighley & Craven AC M45  45 34 858 of 4889 393  
James McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  45 35 891 of 4889 393  
Frank Thomas Wolds Vets M45  45 36 853 of 4889 393  
Johnnie Rosie Leeds City Athletic Club M50  45 36 1499 of 4889 393  
Nicole Kessen Knavesmire Harriers F35  45 37 899 of 4889 393  
Dominic Egan Pudsey Pacers M40  45 38 892 of 4889 393  
Antonia Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F  45 39 1179 of 4889 393  
Jonathan Clarke Styal Running Club M40  45 39 1463 of 4889 393  
Caitlin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  45 40 926 of 4889 394  
Andrew Charlton Styal Running Club M45  45 40 1465 of 4889 394  
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  45 41 878 of 4889 394  
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F  45 41 941 of 4889 394  
Sheila King Kirkstall Harriers F40  45 41 1054 of 4889 394  
Sarah Strangeway Wetherby Runners F40  45 41 1210 of 4889 394  
Helen Windass Dragons Running Club F40  45 42 863 of 4889 394  
Eleanor Horsman Abbey Runners F  45 42 1361 of 4889 394  
Alfred Lindsay Easingwold Running Club M60  45 43 1030 of 4889 394  
Peter Khoo Abbey Runners M40  45 44 1073 of 4889 394  
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers F35  45 48 988 of 4889 395  
Allen Mulliss Heaton Harriers M50  45 50 1032 of 4889 395  
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M45  45 51 1015 of 4889 395  
Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  45 51 1460 of 4889 395  
Melanie Siddall Todmorden Harriers F45  45 55 999 of 4889 396  
Mike Elwell Saddleworth Runners M60  45 57 1038 of 4889 396  
John Leather Holmfirth Harriers M  45 57 1349 of 4889 396  
Helene Rusby Crook and District Athletic Club F  45 58 1031 of 4889 396  
Phill Maw Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  45 58 1478 of 4889 396  
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Abbey Runners F40  46 01 925 of 4889 397  
Patrick Brady Abbey Runners M50  46 01 992 of 4889 397  
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M  46 02 1035 of 4889 397  
Mark Robinson Unattached M  46 02 1602 of 4889 397  
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F  46 05 1941 of 4889 397  
Michelle O'Grady New Marske Harriers F  46 07 967 of 4889 398  
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M40  46 07 1456 of 4889 398  
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F  46 08 1267 of 4889 398  
Paul Costello Stainland Lions M45  46 08 1488 of 4889 398  
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M40  46 10 1119 of 4889 398  
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F  46 11 1139 of 4889 398  
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M60  46 12 1120 of 4889 398  
Sara Riley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  46 13 1196 of 4889 398  
Jim Goddard Baildon Runners M40  46 14 1350 of 4889 399  
Elizabeth Crosland Keighley & Craven AC F35  46 17 1247 of 4889 399  
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M50  46 22 1135 of 4889 400  
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50  46 23 1246 of 4889 400  
Angela Knowles Unattached F  46 23 1248 of 4889 400  
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M  46 29 996 of 4889 401  
Nicola Bond Chapel Allerton Runners F  46 29 1000 of 4889 401  
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M  46 30 1218 of 4889 401  
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F  46 32 1121 of 4889 401  
Dave Taylor Ilkley Harriers M40  46 32 1219 of 4889 401  
Tom Ridgway Valley Striders M  46 33 1041 of 4889 401  
Ashley Grant Pudsey Pacers M40  46 34 1648 of 4889 401  
Lynne Robinson Halifax Harriers F  46 35 1181 of 4889 402  
David Hunt City of Hull AC M  46 35 1183 of 4889 402  
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45  46 41 131 of 4889 403 
Nicola Kaye Serpentine Running Club F  46 41 1222 of 4889 402  
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  46 41 1225 of 4889 402  
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F50  46 43 1006 of 4889 403  
Elaine Cossins Ilkley Harriers F40  46 43 1471 of 4889 403  
Mike Hall Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45  46 44 1157 of 4889 403  
Andy Bewell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  46 45 1149 of 4889 403  
Simon Weedy Pocklington Runners M  46 47 1085 of 4889 403  
Jacqueline Jones Dragons Running Club F55  46 48 1427 of 4889 403  
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M55  46 52 1294 of 4889 404  
Angela Inman Redcar Running Club F35  46 53 1162 of 4889 404  
Janet Burnside Idle Athletic Club F40  46 55 1249 of 4889 404  
Bill Sage Halifax Harriers M50  46 55 1515 of 4889 404  
Matt Rylatt City of York Athletics Club M45  46 55 1743 of 4889 404  
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F35  46 57 1170 of 4889 405  
Malcolm Chalmers Saltaire Striders M50  46 59 1290 of 4889 405  
Stephen Morgan Stadium Runners M45  47 01 1090 of 4889 405  
David Tynan Chapel Allerton Runners M50  47 04 1079 of 4889 406  
Peter Bedwell Ilkley Harriers M50  47 04 1276 of 4889 406  
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40  47 05 1112 of 4889 406  
Ginette Smith Saddleworth Runners F40  47 06 1141 of 4889 406  
Carol Morrison Easingwold Running Club F45  47 06 1296 of 4889 406  
Brenda Ogden Ilkley Harriers F40  47 07 1076 of 4889 406  
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M60  47 08 1176 of 4889 406  
Fiona Lee Roberttown Road Runners F35  47 11 1295 of 4889 407  
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50  47 11 1372 of 4889 407  
John Gunning Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M45  47 12 1161 of 4889 407  
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M50  47 16 1464 of 4889 407  
Bridget Barr Otley Athletic Club F45  47 19 1565 of 4889 408  
Keith Rant Ripon Runners M55  47 20 1184 of 4889 408  
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  47 23 1678 of 4889 408  
Gordon Brown Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M70  47 24 1355 of 4889 409  
David De Stadium Runners M  47 25 1151 of 4889 409  
John Taylor Keswick Athletic Club M  47 25 1306 of 4889 409  
Bev Wright Todmorden Harriers F35  47 25 1347 of 4889 409  
Malcolm Briggs Rothwell Harriers M50  47 26 1137 of 4889 409  
Phil Lamb Pudsey Pacers M  47 28 1089 of 4889 409  
Craig Lightfoot Village Road Runners M  47 28 1604 of 4889 409  
Suzanne Darke Saddleworth Runners F35  47 29 1394 of 4889 409  
Simon Brown Abbey Runners M  47 30 1731 of 4889 409  
Eleanor Feather Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F  47 31 1124 of 4889 410  
Terry Preston Ripon Runners M55  47 34 1351 of 4889 410  
Emma Pearson Wakefield Harriers F35  47 35 1632 of 4889 410  
Graham Summerscales Dewsbury Road Runners M35  47 36 1151 of 4889 411 
John Dade Otley Athletic Club M45  47 36 1373 of 4889 410  
Jon Kelly JJB Vets M40  47 39 1619 of 4889 411  
Dave Roberts West Yorkshire Fire Service M45  47 44 2208 of 4889 411  
Lydia Atkins Stafford Harriers F  47 45 1534 of 4889 412  
James Lanham Manchester Harriers M55  47 47 1259 of 4889 412  
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F50  47 49 1439 of 4889 412  
Adela Reperecki Dragons Running Club F45  47 52 1426 of 4889 413  
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F40  47 54 1409 of 4889 413  
Peter Ramsden Denby Dale Travellers M50  47 56 1714 of 4889 413  
Mark Hattersley Harrogate Harriers M40  47 56 1802 of 4889 413  
Ann-marie Bulcock Skipton Athletic Club F35  47 58 1243 of 4889 413  
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40  47 59 1342 of 4889 414  
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40  48 00 1333 of 4889 414  
Jack Bretherick Dewsbury Road Runners M70  48 04 1104 of 4889 415 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F40  48 05 1417 of 4889 414  
Trish Griffins Penistone Footpath Runners F45  48 09 1528 of 4889 415  
Steven White Holmfirth Harriers M50  48 10 2015 of 4889 415  
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F  48 12 1751 of 4889 415  
John Hirst Stainland Lions M40  48 12 1797 of 4889 415  
Keith Iley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  48 14 1747 of 4889 416  
John Buddle Baildon Runners M45  48 16 1638 of 4889 416  
James Orr Virgin Active Road Runners M  48 17 1330 of 4889 416  
Stacey Holmes Rotherham Harriers F  48 17 1698 of 4889 416  
Norma Smith Blackburn Road Runners F60  48 18 1317 of 4889 416  
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M60  48 18 1567 of 4889 416  
Keven Connick St Theresas M40  48 19 1470 of 4889 416  
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F35  48 20 1486 of 4889 417  
Dayn Wilkins Holmfirth Harriers M45  48 21 2046 of 4889 417  
Joanne Wildgoose Horsforth Harriers F35  48 25 1772 of 4889 417  
Antony McManus Stainland Lions M  48 27 1536 of 4889 418  
Ian Hepworth Richmond & Zetland Harriers M60  48 29 1479 of 4889 418  
Matthew Johnston Bingley Harriers M  48 30 1240 of 4889 418  
Louise Brennan Knavesmire Harriers F40  48 31 1590 of 4889 418  
Chris Hardaker Bingley Harriers M55  48 33 1390 of 4889 419  
Hilary Thompson JJB Vets F45  48 38 1708 of 4889 419  
David Hickling Saddleworth Runners M55  48 39 1327 of 4889 419  
Richard Smith Knavesmire Harriers M55  48 39 1729 of 4889 419  
John Bradbury Dragons Running Club M45  48 40 1831 of 4889 420  
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M50  48 41 2136 of 4889 420  
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F40  48 47 1265 of 4889 421  
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45  48 49 1566 of 4889 421  
Keith Joplin JJB Vets M60  48 53 1671 of 4889 421  
Bernie Gibbons Ilkley Harriers M50  48 54 2037 of 4889 422  
Tony Greene Saddleworth Runners M60  48 55 1570 of 4889 422  
Sue Lee Dewsbury Road Runners F35  48 58 231 of 4889 423 
Dave Williams North Yorkshire Police AC M45  49 01 2288 of 4889 423  
Michael Fletcher Ackworth Road Runners M60  49 02 1368 of 4889 423  
Russell Webster Dewsbury Road Runners M35  49 09 1279 of 4889 424 
Susan Weeden Keighley & Craven AC F50  49 09 1655 of 4889 424  
Simon Brown Dragons Running Club M45  49 10 1485 of 4889 424  
Alison Leader Eccleshill Road Runners F40  49 10 1594 of 4889 424  
Rachel Ingleby Holmfirth Harriers F35  49 10 2169 of 4889 424  
Rosemary Thompson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  49 10 2361 of 4889 424  
Maureen Coffey Westbury Harriers F55  49 11 1421 of 4889 424  
Sonia Hough Virgin Active Road Runners F  49 12 2261 of 4889 424  
Luke Fitzgerald Link Running Club M  49 14 2157 of 4889 424  
Frances White Holmfirth Harriers F  49 15 1807 of 4889 425  
Eric Cserna Abbey Runners M40  49 17 1544 of 4889 425  
Paul Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners M50  49 18 1769 of 4889 425  
Sarah Skitt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  49 23 1444 of 4889 426  
Stuart Lay Kippax Harriers M40  49 26 2014 of 4889 426  
Sandra Greaves Rothwell Harriers F40  49 28 1385 of 4889 426  
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers M60  49 30 1387 of 4889 427  
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F40  49 31 1703 of 4889 427  
Debbie Lewis Dragons Running Club F45  49 32 2321 of 4889 427  
Aidan Thomas Styal Running Club M40  49 33 2042 of 4889 427  
Rob Brixey Redcar Running Club M45  49 39 1680 of 4889 428  
Nicola Leng Keighley & Craven AC F  49 40 1962 of 4889 428  
Paul Cliffe Airecentre Pacers M  49 48 1735 of 4889 429  
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F35  49 48 2064 of 4889 429  
Donald MacRae Ilkley Harriers M60  49 52 2196 of 4889 430  
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F35  49 53 2244 of 4889 430  
Robert Harding Telford Harriers M55  50 00 1608 of 4889 431  
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60  50 01 1423 of 4889 431  
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F35  50 01 1916 of 4889 431  
Sara Wells Baildon Runners F  50 02 1914 of 4889 431  
Sarah Gordon Valley Striders F35  50 02 2105 of 4889 431  
Colin Lugton Ilkley Harriers M60  50 02 2203 of 4889 431  
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45  50 04 1430 of 4889 432  
Tim Towler Valley Striders M45  50 04 1432 of 4889 432  
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M55  50 04 1521 of 4889 432  
Debbie Hoos Dragons Running Club F  50 04 1618 of 4889 432  
Danny Smith Chapel Allerton Runners M45  50 05 1547 of 4889 432  
Olivia Clerey Holmfirth Harriers M  50 06 1670 of 4889 432  
David Reading Scarborough Athletic Club M60  50 08 1822 of 4889 432  
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35  50 11 284 of 4889 433 
Alan Glover Beverley Athletic Club M  50 17 2634 of 4889 433  
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F35  50 18 1529 of 4889 434  
Chris Clayton Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  50 20 1968 of 4889 434  
Rachel Bottom Stadium Runners F35  50 22 1571 of 4889 434  
Lina Carey Baildon Runners F45  50 23 2071 of 4889 434  
Tony Blythe Kippax Harriers M45  50 24 2019 of 4889 434  
Ralph Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50  50 24 2259 of 4889 434  
Craig Watson Quakers Running Club M  50 29 1601 of 4889 435  
Lyn McDonnell Notfast Running Club F50  50 29 1611 of 4889 435  
Joanne Agar Horsforth Harriers F  50 33 1823 of 4889 436  
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40  50 33 2474 of 4889 436  
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F35  50 34 2097 of 4889 436  
John Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners M60  50 41 1949 of 4889 437  
Bev Scotland Holmfirth Harriers F45  50 41 2056 of 4889 437  
Sarah Dixon Easingwold Running Club F40  50 43 1836 of 4889 437  
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40  50 44 1841 of 4889 437  
Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers F  50 44 2265 of 4889 437  
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45  50 46 1845 of 4889 438  
David Hobbins Stafford Harriers M60  50 48 1992 of 4889 438  
Khara Mills Virgin Active Road Runners F  50 55 2535 of 4889 439  
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50  50 56 2256 of 4889 439  
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F50  50 57 1857 of 4889 439  
Russell Pike Leeds City Athletic Club M60  51 01 1734 of 4889 440  
Peter Medlicott Warrington Road Runners M  51 02 2342 of 4889 440  
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M55  51 04 2133 of 4889 440  
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45  51 07 1856 of 4889 441  
Colin Shipley Pocklington Runners M40  51 07 2438 of 4889 441  
Lesley Cresswell Stainland Lions F55  51 10 2596 of 4889 441  
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F45  51 12 411 of 4889 442 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60  51 12 1975 of 4889 441  
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M40  51 12 2962 of 4889 441  
Emma Bennett Harrogate Harriers F  51 13 2296 of 4889 442  
Louise Cavaliere Abbey Runners F35  51 15 1830 of 4889 442  
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F45  51 15 1931 of 4889 442  
Paula Bray Pudsey Pacers F  51 20 2222 of 4889 443  
Kevin Kendall Pocklington Runners M50  51 26 1917 of 4889 443  
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M40  51 26 1973 of 4889 443  
Louise Watson Dragons Running Club F40  51 30 1987 of 4889 444  
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F50  51 31 1887 of 4889 444  
Lorraine Allamby New Marske Harriers F55  51 32 2300 of 4889 444  
Louise Akeroyd Bingley Harriers F35  51 37 2694 of 4889 445  
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  51 45 1950 of 4889 446  
Allan Wilson Bradford Grammar School M60  51 48 2027 of 4889 447  
Paul Donlon Stadium Runners M50  51 49 1967 of 4889 447  
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F  51 51 2009 of 4889 447  
Andrew Taylor Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  51 52 1864 of 4889 447  
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F55  51 53 2841 of 4889 447  
Mel Dutka Ripon Runners F45  51 55 2956 of 4889 448  
Niven Christopher South Yorkshire Police M50  51 57 2201 of 4889 448  
Nathan Fossey Unattached M  51 58 3002 of 4889 448  
Richard Graves Stainland Lions M40  51 59 2632 of 4889 448  
Stuart Hinde Rothwell Harriers M40  52 02 2290 of 4889 449  
Katy Brown Abbey Runners F  52 03 2422 of 4889 449  
Julie James St Theresas F45  52 07 2061 of 4889 449  
Isla Coleman Rothwell Harriers F35  52 09 3003 of 4889 450  
Sandra Park Quakers Running Club F40  52 10 2330 of 4889 450  
Victoria Hudson Idle Athletic Club F  52 11 2435 of 4889 450  
Sarah Fox Horsforth Harriers F40  52 12 2413 of 4889 450  
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F40  52 16 2176 of 4889 451  
Brian Higgins Styal Running Club M55  52 16 2967 of 4889 451  
Jane Senior Wakefield Harriers F45  52 17 2214 of 4889 451  
Michael Jones Saltaire Striders M50  52 28 1840 of 4889 452  
Bridget Doherty Ilkley Harriers F45  52 28 2720 of 4889 452  
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  52 34 2919 of 4889 453  
John Walshaw Redcar Running Club M60  52 38 2549 of 4889 454  
David Gillian Abbey Runners M  52 38 2555 of 4889 454  
Karen Burton Rothwell Harriers F40  52 47 3151 of 4889 455  
Kevin McNerney Harrogate Harriers M40  52 48 2277 of 4889 455  
Gail Totty Horsforth Harriers F35  52 48 2617 of 4889 455  
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F  52 48 2900 of 4889 455  
Louise Weller Styal Running Club F40  52 51 3057 of 4889 456  
Michelle Doyle Airecentre Pacers F  52 52 2557 of 4889 456  
Tim Driver JJB Vets M  52 53 3010 of 4889 456  
Michael Dempsey Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  52 54 2372 of 4889 456  
Nick Brown Dearneside High AC M  52 55 2400 of 4889 456  
Jane Marks Village Road Runners F40  52 55 2431 of 4889 456  
Katie Griffiths Beaumont Running Club F  53 00 3009 of 4889 457  
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F40  53 09 3102 of 4889 458  
David Shipley Ripon Runners M55  53 11 2802 of 4889 458  
Neil Russell Baildon Runners M55  53 11 2913 of 4889 458  
Duncan Kilby Airecentre Pacers M  53 16 3075 of 4889 459  
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  53 17 2190 of 4889 459  
Debbie Keogh Chapel Allerton Runners F  53 18 2388 of 4889 459  
Judith Wolstenhulme Idle Athletic Club F40  53 18 2939 of 4889 459  
Sarah Lacey Rothwell Harriers F40  53 21 2528 of 4889 460  
Jayne Greensill Pudsey Pacers F35  53 21 2533 of 4889 460  
Andrew Adams Stainland Lions M40  53 24 2570 of 4889 460  
Peter Tweddle Wetherby Runners M55  53 27 2370 of 4889 461  
David Mullaney UK Net Runners M45  53 27 2990 of 4889 461  
Stephen Iball Horsforth Harriers M40  53 33 2594 of 4889 462  
Hannah Massarella Kirkstall Harriers F  53 33 2611 of 4889 462  
Stephen Wolstenhulme Idle Athletic Club M45  53 33 2972 of 4889 462  
Faye Jessop Pocklington Runners F35  53 36 3194 of 4889 462  
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club M45  53 38 2278 of 4889 462  
Helen Nicholl Stainland Lions F  53 43 2538 of 4889 463  
Karen Dean Holmfirth Harriers F45  53 44 2393 of 4889 463  
Jean Davey Horsforth Harriers F50  53 49 3268 of 4889 464  
Elizabeth Lephard Eccleshill Road Runners F  53 50 2471 of 4889 464  
Ronald Sykes Wakefield Harriers M55  53 51 1990 of 4889 464  
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M45  53 52 2262 of 4889 464  
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50  53 52 2653 of 4889 464  
Ursula Clarke Airecentre Pacers F40  54 03 3080 of 4889 466  
Samantha Pitchforth Rothwell Harriers F  54 05 3341 of 4889 466  
Max Jones Valley Striders M70  54 11 2279 of 4889 467  
Jessica Taylor Pudsey Pacers F  54 11 2451 of 4889 467  
Raymond Oswin Eye Community Runners M55  54 15 2745 of 4889 468  
Geoff Mills Abbey Runners M55  54 16 2886 of 4889 468  
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M  54 20 3036 of 4889 468  
Sue Needham Roberttown Road Runners F55  54 24 3192 of 4889 469  
Kathryn Bailey Horsforth Harriers F  54 25 2725 of 4889 469  
Claire Stallworthy Chapel Allerton Runners F45  54 29 3223 of 4889 470  
Lorna Simpkin Redcar Running Club F35  54 31 2677 of 4889 470  
Emma Livesey Pudsey Pacers F  54 37 2699 of 4889 471  
Pauline Smith Bingley Harriers F55  54 38 2655 of 4889 471  
Lee Swift City of Hull AC M40  54 39 2420 of 4889 471  
Jaqueline Dinsdale Stainland Lions F40  54 43 2340 of 4889 472  
Anthony Beckwith Rothwell Harriers M  54 44 2199 of 4889 472  
John Harper Ripon Runners M60  54 44 3152 of 4889 472  
Nicola Glover Beverley Athletic Club F  54 44 3325 of 4889 472  
Karen Towner City of Hull AC F50  54 50 2706 of 4889 473  
Linda Oswin Eye Community Runners F55  54 53 2863 of 4889 473  
Emma Heslop Crook and District Athletic Club F  54 54 2667 of 4889 473  
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F45  54 54 2824 of 4889 473  
Nathalie Bramley Abbey Runners F40  54 59 3247 of 4889 474  
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F40  55 09 3172 of 4889 475  
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F55  55 10 2832 of 4889 476  
Paula Shillito Pudsey Pacers F40  55 11 2823 of 4889 476  
Ruth Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F55  55 15 3356 of 4889 476  
Leah Horner Ripon Runners F  55 18 3486 of 4889 477  
Paul Chadaway Stainland Lions M60  55 20 2979 of 4889 477  
Michelle Eyres Bingley Harriers F45  55 20 3382 of 4889 477  
Debra Day Pudsey & Bramley F40  55 25 2307 of 4889 478  
Peter Hardman Barracuda Triathlon Club M55  55 35 2763 of 4889 479  
Jackie Hardman Barracuda Triathlon Club F50  55 36 2765 of 4889 479  
Brenda Roberts Saddleworth Runners F60  55 39 2882 of 4889 480  
Clarissa Jones Pudsey Pacers F  55 40 2845 of 4889 480  
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F40  55 45 3322 of 4889 481  
Paul Luxton Kirkstall Harriers M  55 51 3627 of 4889 482  
Kathryn Merrick Stainland Lions F  55 58 3126 of 4889 483  
Ed Stacey Saddleworth Runners M55  55 59 3250 of 4889 483  
Lorraine Kiernan Stadium Runners F45  56 02 2577 of 4889 483  
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F35  56 08 3107 of 4889 484  
Juliet Simons Horsforth Harriers F35  56 10 3364 of 4889 484  
Gill Day Roberttown Road Runners F45  56 16 3463 of 4889 485  
Andrew Bennett Ilkley Harriers M50  56 22 3726 of 4889 486  
Tim Tribe Ripon Runners M60  56 29 2872 of 4889 487  
Carol Britton Dragons Running Club F50  56 30 3070 of 4889 487  
Donna Line Saltaire Striders F  56 31 3183 of 4889 487  
Jen White Horsforth Harriers F  56 33 3647 of 4889 488  
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40  56 34 2864 of 4889 488  
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F35  56 35 2865 of 4889 488  
Elizabeth Wilcock Chapel Allerton Runners F  56 35 3520 of 4889 488  
Susan McBurney Roberttown Road Runners F  56 37 3719 of 4889 488  
Clare Lenton-Cliffe Pudsey Pacers F40  56 39 3159 of 4889 488  
Dot Hand Roberttown Road Runners F60  56 39 3517 of 4889 488  
Barbara Winslow Saltaire Striders F50  56 40 3191 of 4889 489  
Fiona Meth Horsforth Harriers F  56 42 3202 of 4889 489  
Barbara Conley Virgin Active Road Runners F35  56 44 2897 of 4889 489  
Debbie Shipley Ripon Runners F45  56 44 3360 of 4889 489  
Cath O'Connor Sheffield Triathlon F35  56 46 3410 of 4889 489  
Kenneth Denham Rothwell Harriers M55  56 49 3082 of 4889 490  
David Brown Chapel Allerton Runners M40  56 49 3171 of 4889 490  
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F35  56 53 2960 of 4889 490  
Linda Davies Abbey Runners F  57 00 3688 of 4889 491  
Steven White Holmfirth Harriers M55  57 01 3269 of 4889 492  
Clare McKim Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  57 08 2569 of 4889 493  
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M55  57 14 3748 of 4889 493  
Lindsay Kemp Pudsey Pacers F  57 17 3660 of 4889 494  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50  57 28 3538 of 4889 495  
Linda Braham Airecentre Pacers F50  57 28 3693 of 4889 495  
Katie Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F35  57 35 3281 of 4889 496  
Jane Midgley Northern Vets F45  57 35 3416 of 4889 496  
Claire Swift City of Hull AC F35  57 46 2932 of 4889 498  
Nicola McMillan Pudsey Pacers F35  57 51 3706 of 4889 499  
Jennifer Haigh Stainland Lions F  57 52 3130 of 4889 499  
Craig Conley Virgin Active Road Runners M40  57 53 3077 of 4889 499  
Kirstie Hamilton Harrogate Harriers F  57 53 3342 of 4889 499  
Emma Sargison Horsforth Harriers F  57 56 3807 of 4889 499  
Lynn Derbyshire South Yorkshire Police F40  58 01 3947 of 4889 500  
Gill Hodgson Keighley & Craven AC F50  58 15 3614 of 4889 502  
Sue Hamilton Roberttown Road Runners F50  58 20 3337 of 4889 503  
Mark Pipe Unattached M40  58 21 3211 of 4889 503  
Jonathan Bostwick Police Athletic Club M  58 32 3276 of 4889 505  
Sara Borne Pudsey Pacers F35  58 35 3334 of 4889 505  
Mark Barnfield Chapel Allerton Runners M  58 42 3796 of 4889 506  
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F45  58 47 3763 of 4889 507  
Kiren Hashmi Stadium Runners F  59 00 3203 of 4889 509  
Andy Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M40  59 01 3974 of 4889 509  
Sally Cook Horsforth Harriers F  59 03 3960 of 4889 509  
Hannah Gregory Holmfirth Harriers F  59 11 4074 of 4889 510  
Jennifer Soper Baildon Runners F  59 12 3604 of 4889 510  
Louise Allamby New Marske Harriers F  59 17 3503 of 4889 511  
Robin Cresswell Stainland Lions M55  59 22 3817 of 4889 512  
Cheryl Cordon Rothwell Harriers F  59 27 3384 of 4889 513  
Kathryn Wilkins Holmfirth Harriers F45  59 33 3621 of 4889 513  
Matthew Watkins Valley Striders M40  59 34 3979 of 4889 514  
Jo Stuart Yorkshire Hash House Harriers F40  59 40 3764 of 4889 514  
Anne Pearson Dragons Running Club F40  59 43 4041 of 4889 515  
Isabel Conaghan New Marske Harriers F60  59 47 3324 of 4889 515  
Allison Best Tadcaster Harriers F40  59 50 4131 of 4889 516  
Mary Paton City of Hull AC F60  59 55 3491 of 4889 517  
Carl Lockwood Halifax Harriers M45  59 58 4130 of 4889 517  
Peter Jacques Bingley Harriers M 00 04 3585 of 4889 518  
Nemone Hobbins Bingley Harriers F 00 05 3587 of 4889 518  
Ruth Milne Dragons Running Club F45 00 05 4077 of 4889 518  
Tina Elliott Chapel Allerton Runners F45 00 19 3695 of 4889 520  
Nina Prodywus JJB Vets F 00 25 3530 of 4889 521  
Donna Greaves Pudsey Pacers F35 00 25 3593 of 4889 521  
Dilip Parmar Pudsey Pacers M45 00 32 3825 of 4889 522  
Katy Hogarth-Smith Dulwich F 00 34 3555 of 4889 522  
Arthur James Pudsey Pacers M70 00 35 4244 of 4889 522  
Cheryl Ashcroft Horsforth Harriers F 00 36 4124 of 4889 522  
Sue Lugton Ilkley Harriers F55 00 40 4194 of 4889 523  
Joanne Drake Pudsey Pacers F 00 41 3959 of 4889 523  
Kathryn Smith Stockport Harriers F 00 41 3966 of 4889 523  
Charlotte Hillas Pudsey Pacers F 01 01 4105 of 4889 526  
Mick Bednall Rothwell Harriers M50 01 02 3985 of 4889 526  
Samantha Flint-Caton Harrogate Harriers F40 01 07 4245 of 4889 527  
John Whitehead Valley Striders M60 01 17 3667 of 4889 528  
Emma Howarth Stadium Runners F 01 31 3864 of 4889 530  
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F40 01 31 4152 of 4889 530  
Ann Pearson Ilkley Harriers F60 01 34 3318 of 4889 531  
Sarah Smith Holmfirth Harriers F 02 12 3907 of 4889 536  
Lynn Bowden Northern Vets F60 02 22 4271 of 4889 538  
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M45 02 25 4260 of 4889 538  
Louise Horsfall Denby Dale Travellers F 02 34 4312 of 4889 539  
Trevor Ellis Hartshead Running Club M70 03 02 3932 of 4889 543  
Susan Wood Knavesmire Harriers F40 03 03 4267 of 4889 544  
Jenny Wilson Horsforth Harriers F 03 03 4414 of 4889 544  
Chris Lenton-Cliffe Pudsey Pacers M55 03 06 4028 of 4889 544  
Jill Ramsden Pudsey Pacers F35 03 11 3976 of 4889 545  
Sue Wilson Keighley & Craven AC F35 03 22 4383 of 4889 546  
Tony Audsley Wakefield Harriers M55 03 40 4000 of 4889 549  
Alison Clarke Eccleshill Road Runners F 03 42 3939 of 4889 549  
Brian Sweet Ilkley Harriers M70 03 49 4010 of 4889 550  
Rolf Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners M45 03 52 4325 of 4889 551  
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M40 03 55 4290 of 4889 551  
Susan Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners F40 04 10 4005 of 4889 553  
Alison Hartley Eccleshill Road Runners F45 04 13 4015 of 4889 554  
Susan Clark Bingley Harriers F40 04 25 4475 of 4889 555  
David Wragg Pocklington Runners M 04 35 4513 of 4889 557  
Aimi Blueman Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 04 40 4494 of 4889 558  
Ann Kitchener Tadcaster Harriers F40 04 51 4510 of 4889 559  
Wendy Knight Holmfirth Harriers F35 04 53 4552 of 4889 559  
Claire Jermakowicz Pudsey Pacers F 05 13 4442 of 4889 562  
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 05 25 4560 of 4889 564  
Susan Whiteley Bingley Harriers F45 05 32 4529 of 4889 565  
Eve Baran Bingley Harriers F 05 41 4540 of 4889 566  
Catherine Baran Bingley Harriers F 05 42 4542 of 4889 567  
Rachel Maddison Quakers Running Club F 05 53 4222 of 4889 568  
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M40 06 00 4469 of 4889 569  
George Murray Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M70 06 07 4603 of 4889 570  
Andrew Timson UK Net Runners M45 06 35 4459 of 4889 574  
Kate Cardale Chapel Allerton Runners F35 06 49 4122 of 4889 576  
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F40 07 02 4349 of 4889 578  
Elizabeth Earley Pudsey Pacers F 08 49 4518 of 4889 593  
Jude Breen Saltaire Striders F 08 57 4514 of 4889 595  
Jane Guest Denby Dale Travellers F60 09 04 4583 of 4889 596  
Diane Aykroyd Eccleshill Road Runners F55 09 45 4741 of 4889 601  
Suzanne Longbottom Eccleshill Road Runners F35 09 58 4751 of 4889 603  
Avril Reading Scarborough Athletic Club F60 10 00 4727 of 4889 604  
Clare MacDonald Roberttown Road Runners F55 10 38 4757 of 4889 609  
Tina Roberts West Yorkshire Fire Service F40 10 44 4700 of 4889 610  
Julie Brown Chapel Allerton Runners F40 12 04 4635 of 4889 621  
Catherine York Redcar Running Club F 14 23 4813 of 4889 641  
Helen Cariss Bingley Harriers F 17 31 4844 of 4889 668  
Kerry Gilchrist Bingley Harriers F35 17 31 4845 of 4889 668  
Juliette Robson Easingwold Running Club F40 17 36 4756 of 4889 669  
Michaela Allison Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F35 17 36 4827 of 4889 669  
Diane McDonagh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40 17 39 4828 of 4889 670  
Eric Sunderland Keighley & Craven AC M60 23 29 4880 of 4889 720  
Tony Lever Unattached M55 25 56 4891 of 4889 741  
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=555&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019