View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2326203
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 24th Dec 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terence Forrest Cairngorm Runners M  17 04 1 of 269 198 
Thomas English Unattached M  18 24 2 of 269 212 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  18 46 4 of 269 217 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  18 54 5 of 269 219 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35  19 02 6 of 269 220 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  19 12 7 of 269 222 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  19 25 8 of 269 225 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M35  20 28 9 of 269 237 
Oliver Barker Unattached M  20 30 10 of 269 237 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40  20 55 11 of 269 242 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M40  21 05 12 of 269 244 
David Watts Doncaster Athletic Club M  21 08 13 of 269 245 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  21 15 14 of 269 246 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M45  21 27 15 of 269 248 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M55  21 36 18 of 269 250 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35  22 13 20 of 269 257 20 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  22 19 22 of 269 258 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  22 27 23 of 269 260 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M40  22 38 24 of 269 262 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M35  22 47 26 of 269 264 
Alexander Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M  22 53 27 of 269 265 
Matthew Lemmon Hash House Harriers M  22 57 28 of 269 266 
Warren O'Brien Danum Harriers  M35  22 59 29 of 269 266 25 
Jenny Cotter Unattached F40  23 02 30 of 269 266 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  23 05 31 of 269 267 25 
Glenn Cracknell Ackworth Road Runners M45  23 07 32 of 269 268 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  23 30 35 of 269 272 20 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  23 31 36 of 269 272 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  23 33 37 of 269 273 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M45  23 39 38 of 269 274 24 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M45  23 44 39 of 269 275 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M55  23 48 40 of 269 275 
Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Running Community M50  24 02 42 of 269 278 
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M55  24 02 43 of 269 278 24 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50  24 10 45 of 269 280 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35  24 18 46 of 269 281 
Alexandra Nicholson Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F  24 40 49 of 269 286 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  24 44 50 of 269 286 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M35  25 18 53 of 269 293 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40  25 45 57 of 269 298 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  25 45 58 of 269 298 12 
Matt Cotter Unattached M40  25 47 59 of 269 298 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M60  25 47 60 of 269 298 21 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F40  25 49 61 of 269 299 
Phillip Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  25 53 63 of 269 300 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  26 02 64 of 269 301 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  26 21 70 of 269 305 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F55  26 26 71 of 269 306 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F50  26 34 72 of 269 308 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  26 36 73 of 269 308 
Gerry Symes Calder Valley Fell Runners M65  26 47 77 of 269 310 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M65  26 50 78 of 269 311 
Brett Roscoe Sweatshop Running Community M40  26 50 79 of 269 310 
Bernice Nixon Penistone Footpath Runners F60  27 05 84 of 269 313 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M65  27 08 85 of 269 314 
Joseph Currie Unattached M  27 15 88 of 269 315 
Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners M50  27 34 91 of 269 319 
Charley Schofield Barnsley Harriers F  27 41 94 of 269 320 
Karen Head Unattached F45  27 51 97 of 269 322 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F60  28 06 98 of 269 325 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55  28 10 99 of 269 326 
David Bedford Denby Dale Travellers M55  28 15 102 of 269 327 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F55  29 15 111 of 269 339 
Trevor Jones Askern & District Running Club M60  29 18 113 of 269 339 
Martha Currie Unattached F  29 19 115 of 269 339 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45  29 23 117 of 269 340 
Andy Plummer Penistone Footpath Runners M60  29 36 119 of 269 343 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  29 43 120 of 269 344 
Olivia Roe Wakefield Harriers F  29 45 121 of 269 344 
Karen Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F55  29 46 122 of 269 345 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F45  29 53 123 of 269 346 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50  29 55 124 of 269 346 
Millie Powell Wakefield Harriers F  29 55 125 of 269 346 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40  30 02 129 of 269 348 
David Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M45  30 03 130 of 269 348 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F55  30 04 131 of 269 348 25 
Lizzie Atkinson Sweatshop Running Community F35  30 06 133 of 269 348 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50  30 08 135 of 269 349 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M55  30 11 136 of 269 349 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  30 12 137 of 269 350 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  30 13 138 of 269 350 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40  30 16 141 of 269 350 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F35  30 17 142 of 269 351 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  30 22 145 of 269 351 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  30 29 147 of 269 353 
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners M65  30 30 148 of 269 353 
Rose Wigglesworth Unattached F35  30 31 149 of 269 353 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  30 36 151 of 269 354 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  30 45 154 of 269 356 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F40  30 46 155 of 269 356 25 
Gary Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners M40  30 57 156 of 269 358 
Karen Schofield Penistone Footpath Runners F50  30 59 157 of 269 359 25 
Laura Vickers Doncaster Athletic Club F35  31 15 161 of 269 362 
Ben O'Brien Danum Harriers  M  31 21 163 of 269 363 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45  31 23 164 of 269 363 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  31 27 165 of 269 364 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  31 28 166 of 269 364 
Iain Wood Ackworth Road Runners M40  31 32 168 of 269 365 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40  31 39 170 of 269 366 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55  31 48 172 of 269 368 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  31 52 173 of 269 369 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  32 07 174 of 269 372 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 41 179 of 269 378 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  32 44 181 of 269 379 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F  33 06 187 of 269 383 25 
Barry Clark Unattached M70  33 08 188 of 269 383 
Lyndsay Raistrick Ackworth Road Runners F  33 15 190 of 269 385 
Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  33 19 191 of 269 386 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M65  33 32 194 of 269 388 
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M65  34 18 198 of 269 397 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  34 37 201 of 269 401 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  34 44 202 of 269 402 
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F50  34 50 203 of 269 403 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F50  34 55 204 of 269 404 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  34 56 205 of 269 404 
Georgi Newton Sweatshop Running Community F35  34 56 206 of 269 404 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners F55  35 00 208 of 269 405 
Alan Moore Unattached M45  36 05 217 of 269 417 
Karen Bates Wakefield Triathlon F45  36 37 226 of 269 424 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  37 15 229 of 269 431 
Maya McCormack Sweatshop Running Community F35  37 16 230 of 269 431 
Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners M  37 17 231 of 269 432 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M65  37 27 232 of 269 433 
Julie Finch Wakefield Triathlon F50  38 06 233 of 269 441 
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M70  38 46 235 of 269 449 
Lauren Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  39 25 236 of 269 456 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F35  39 26 237 of 269 456 
Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners F35  40 10 240 of 269 465 
Karen Reilly Ackworth Road Runners F45  40 14 241 of 269 466 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55  41 55 244 of 269 485 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  43 42 258 of 269 506 
Elizabeth Hull Ackworth Road Runners F45  47 24 264 of 269 549 
Pam Kirk Ackworth Road Runners F40  48 23 266 of 269 560 
Sam Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners F40  48 25 268 of 269 560 
Ruth Saville Ackworth Road Runners F45  48 26 269 of 269 561 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5551&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020